Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies >

Wiring Accessories

Wiring Accessories

All Wiring Accessories wholesalers & Wiring Accessories manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Wiring Accessories products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 17456 products from Wiring Accessories Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Safety Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve , Fiber Optic Accessories Heavy Wall Tubing for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve Fiber Optical Accessories for FOSC Heavy Wall Tubing Optic Cable Thermo Tube Thermo Tube (medium wall tubing with hot melt adhesive) Specification Medium Wall Thermo Tube is used for low voltage insulation over lugs and ...

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality High Reliability Fiber Optic Accessories / FTTx Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Fiber Optic Accessories FTTH Passive Optic Device Fiber Optic Patch Cord​ Patchcords provide high reliability and flexibility for our customers in different industries. Our top-of-the-line fiber optic cable assembles and stringent manufacturing process ...

Cabsat industrial limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Chemical Industry Ball Lock Stainless Steel Cable Tie No Serration Halogen Free for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:LKS

Model Number:4.6*500mm Self-locking ball-lock stainless steel cable tie

4.6*500mm Self-locking ball-lock stainless steel cable tie Description: .Stainless steel cable ties are a quick effective way of securing cables. They can be used in virtually all indoor, outdoor, heavy industrial and underground applications. .Unique self...

YUEQING XUANCHANG ELECTRIC CO.,LTD
Site Member

Quality Flame Retardant Plastic Tie Wraps , Nylon Zip Ties For Automatic Zip Tie Machine for sale

Brand Name:Swift

Model Number:T36120

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

T36120 Flammability UL94V2 Natural Nylon Cable Ties With 120mm Length 3.6mm Width T36120 nylon cable ties' flammability is UL94V2, made of nylon polyamide 66. Tie overall width is 3.6mm and the overall length is 120mm. T25120 cable ties features 1 . T25120...

Shenzhen Swift Automation Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Chongqing

Quality 1.2-2.5KV High Temperature Flexible Tubing And Sleeve Flame Retardant for sale

Brand Name:Mysun

Model Number:Fiberglass tubing

Place of Origin:CHINA

Silicon Tube Customised High Temperature Resistant Tubing Specifications: Nominal voltage: 600V Temperature range: 200C Standard: UL 1441/FDA Material: Silicone Rubber Product dimensions: Size(mm) Wall thickness(mm) Unit Length (m) Inside Diameter ...

Shenzhen Mysun Insulation Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 100m Transmission 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , Cisco 100g Transceiver 100G CFP2 SR10 MPO Connector for sale

Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM

Model Number:ECP28510A-3MCD01

Place of Origin:China

PN: CP28510A-3MCD01 Cisco Compatible 100G CFP2 Transceiver 100G CFP2 SR10 850nm 100m MPO Connector Features Ø Supports 103.1Gb/s to 112Gb/s bit rates Ø Applicable for 100m with OM3 MMF and 150m with OM4 MMF Ø MPO 24 receptacle optical interface Ø CPPI ...

Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Durable Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve , Fiber Optic Cable Protection Sleeve for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve Fiber Optical Accessories for FOSC Fiber Protection Sleeve Heavy Wall Tubing Thermo Tube Thermo Tube (heavy wall tubing with hot melt adhesive) Specification Heavy Wall Thermo tube have properties of excellent insulating, ...

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Non Toxic Ladder Type Stainless Steel Cable Ties Flame Retardant Rounded Edges for sale

Brand Name:XCCH

Model Number:7X500mm ladder type stainless steel cable tie

Place of Origin:China

7x0.35x400mm color customized self-locking ladder type stainless steel cable ties with fireproof fully epoxy coated Description: .Unique multi-locking mechanism design on the ladder strip can be applied without crimping tools. Self-locking for fast, easy ...

YUEQING XUANCHANG ELECTRIC CO.,LTD
Site Member

Quality High Speed Ethernet 12 cores MPO MTP Patch Cord MM OM4 Duplex Multi Mode Fiber 5 Meters for sale

Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM

Model Number:LTU-Patch Cord MPO

Place of Origin:China

12 fiber core MPO MTP MM OM4 Duplex Multi Mode Fiber 5 Meters MTP fiber optic cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time and space saving. The cable assemblies are used in data center, ...

Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Divisible Duct Sealing Fiber Optic Fast Connector Easy Installation for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

Straight Microduct Connectors Air Blow Products Microduct Connectors Divisible Duct Sealing Connector Divisible Duct Sealing Connector Features 1. Easy installation without any special tools 2. Gas and water tight up to 0.50bar 3. Suitable for the ...

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality OM3 MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Accessories 12 Cores 10 Meters Mpo Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM

Model Number:LTU-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

LINKOPTO -Patch Cord 12Cores MPO Fiber Patch Cord MPO-MTP MM Multi Mode 10 Meters MPO Cables Description LINKOPTO offers high quality fiber cable assemblies such as Patch Cords, Pigtails, Breakout Cables etc. All of our fiber cables can be ordered as ...

Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 400B4-1 Fiber Optic Tray 12 fibers / 24 fibers Fiber Optic Splice Cassette Tray for sale

Model Number:Tray 400B4-1

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

12 fibers or 24 fibers Optical Fiber Tray Dimension: 303X98X13mm The fiber optical splice tray is used for arranging excess fibers when the optical cable is connected (commonly known as a joint) and protected, and is generally fixed in the middle of the ...

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Durable Optical Fiber Cable Tray / Fiber Cable Management Tray Simple Design for sale

Model Number:Tray 400A4-2

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

Optical Fiber Cable Tray 12 fibers or 24 Dimension: 155X10X10mm Model No. Tray 400A4-2 Dimension (LxWXH) mm: 155X10X10 Capacity 12F or 24F The fiber optical splice tray is used for arranging excess fibers when the optical cable is connected (commonly known...

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Durable Optical Fiber Tray Fiber Optic Cable Tray For Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure for sale

Model Number:Tray 5712

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

Optical Fiber Tray 12 or 24 fibers Dimension: 225X120X10mm The fiber optical splice tray is used for arranging excess fibers when the optical cable is connected (commonly known as a joint) and protected, and is generally fixed in the middle of the optical ...

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Thin Plastic Fiber Optic Splice Tray Outdoor Cable Storage Accessories for sale

Model Number:Tray 8412

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

Optical Fiber Tray 12 fibers Dimension: 227X92X8.5mm Model No. Tray 8412 Dimension (LxWXH) mm: 227X92X8.5 Capacity: 12F The fiber optical splice tray is used for arranging excess fibers when the optical cable is connected (commonly known as a joint) and ...

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality High Precision Fiber Optic Cable Tray / Fiber Storage Tray Different Shapes for sale

Model Number:Tray 3024

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

Optical Fiber Cable Tray 12 or 24 fibers Dimension: 225x115x12mm The fiber optical splice tray is used for arranging excess fibers when the optical cable is connected (commonly known as a joint) and protected, and is generally fixed in the middle of the ...

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality 24 / 48 Core Port Fiber Optic Tray Fiber Optic Splice Tray For Fiber Terminal Box for sale

Model Number:Tray 3048

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

Fiber Optic Cable Tray 24 or 48 fibers Dimension: 275X158X10mm Model No. Tray 3048 Dimension (LxWXH) mm: 275X158X10 Capacity: 24F or 48F The fiber optical splice tray is used for arranging excess fibers when the optical cable is connected (commonly known...

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality 2312 Fiber Cable Management Tray With Dimension 121 X 133 X 10.50mm for sale

Model Number:Tray 2312

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

Fiber Optic Cable Tray 12 or 24 fibers Dimension: 121x133x10.50mm Model No. Tray 2312 Dimension (LxWXH) mm: 121x133x10.50 Capacity: 12F or 24F The fiber optical splice tray is used for arranging excess fibers when the optical cable is connected (commonly ...

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Network Port Fiber Storage Tray With Cover Used In Fiber Closure 12 /24 Cords for sale

Model Number:Tray 3412

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

Fiber Optic Cable Accessories 12 or 24 fibers Dimension: 120x110x8mm The fiber optical splice tray is used for arranging excess fibers when the optical cable is connected (commonly known as a joint) and protected, and is generally fixed in the middle of ...

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Integrated Bundle Fiber Cable Management Tray Plastic Material Grey Color for sale

Model Number:Tray 0212

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

Fiber Optic Cable Accessories 12 or 24 fibers Dimension: 160x123x10mm The fiber optical splice tray is used for arranging excess fibers when the optical cable is connected (commonly known as a joint) and protected, and is generally fixed in the middle of ...

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0