Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    optically variable ink

    All optically variable ink wholesalers & optically variable ink manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optically variable ink products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1451 products from optically variable ink Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality offset ink butterfly mixer, ink mixing machine for sale

    Brand Name:PM

    Model Number:CP2500

    Place of Origin:China

    Ink Mixer​ Machine Product description: 1.Simple and convenient operation. 2.The machine with the an unique designed impeller, mixing at a low speed and at inervals scrape to the inner wall of the tank. So printing inks would be homogenetic and without heating-up within 10 minutes after being rolled over and sheared down during mixing. 3. Inks tank replacement is very convenient (stainless steel drum). 4. Variable...

    Shanghai ProMega Trading Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality 2-Channel Optical Attenuator And Optical Power Meter 100ms Stabilization Time for sale

    Brand Name:YOUCII

    Model Number:U8752

    Place of Origin:China

    2-Channel Optical Attenuator And Optical Power Meter 100ms Stabilization Time U8752 dual channel optical attenuator and optical power meter is a powerful test equipment, its characteristics are mainly reflected in the following aspects: First, the U8752...

    Guangzhou UC Instruments., Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Blue To Purple Optical Variable Ink 100 Gram Moq for sale

    Brand Name:ceres

    Model Number:YY14 Blue To Purple

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., red to gold, etc. When looking straight or sideways under normal light, as the viewing angle of the human eye changes, it presents two different colors. This ink has strong light variable characteristics, large color difference changes,

    Guangzhou Print Area Technology Co.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality O.V.I.printing effect Card / Optical Variable Ink printing Anti-counterfeiting Card for sale

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Brand Name:SeabreezeRFID

    Model Number:H1047

    ...Optical Variable Ink printing Anti-counterfeiting Card O.V.I. namely Optical Variable Ink, when the printed optical variable ink pattern rotate from left to right,it will change from green to gold or the gold to green,the color can be divided into purple,red,blue,green,gold and so on. Optical variable ink...

    Shenzhen Seabreeze Smart Card Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Product Identification Anti Counterfeit Labels Optically Variable Ink Printing Film Roll for sale

    Brand Name:PEOPLE

    Model Number:OEM

    Place of Origin:China

    Optically Variable Ink Printing Anti-Counterfeit Labels Product Identification Sticker Technology: Optically variable ink : Changing color while touching water. Return to normal after drying. Micro-text : Be visible only under magnifier. Anti-counterfeit ...

    The People's Printing Plant Of Guangzhou Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality FC APC 0 - 30dB Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator Single Mode 9/125 um for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:ATTN-FCS-VOA-01

    Place of Origin:china

    ...receiver sensitivity, usually place in the optical receiver input to adjust receiving light power. It is in the middle of fiber connector, suitable for all kinds of fibre optic connector with all high performance of connectors. When use optical attenuator,

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 0dB Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator SM SC / APC Male To SC / UPC Female Metal Housing for sale

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:0dB SC/APC Male to SC/UPC Female

    Place of Origin:China

    0dB Fiber Optic Attenuator SM SC / APC Male to SC / UPC Female Metal Housing Description: 0dB SM SC / APC Male to SC / UPC Female Metal Housing Fiber Optic Attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited changes Ultra Polish to Angle Polish wit...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC APC FTTH CATV Single Mode Fiber Attenuator Optical Variable Attenuator for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Optical Variable Attenuator Quick Detail: Name: SC Fiber attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multimode PC, UPC, and APC polish types optional Type: Fixed, Female & male, In-line, Variable Attenuation value: 1dB~30dB Operating Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nm Description: Fiber Optic...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Durable Optical Variable Attenuator LC  1-30dB , Fiber Optic Splicing for sale

    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... to provide consistent attenuation levels as well as maintaining polarization characteristics. Typical application for an optical pad attenuator is to reduce the amount of optical power by a specific amount as to not saturate a receiver which can limit a

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator VOA Variable Optical Attenuator With FC/PC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:Fiber optical attenuator

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... for needing.They are used in the transmit line of fiber.There are two kinds of attenuator,alterable and fixable .The attenuation form 1dB to 65dB. Optic attenuator is a precise device that provide the attenuation form 1dB to 65dB.It is design under the

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 0 ~ 30DB SC UPC single mode fiber optic variable attenuator with Flange Adjustable for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., APC * Operating wavelengths 1310 and 1550 (nm) * Attenuation 1~30 (dB) * Temperature range -40~+85 (DEG C) Description: Variable attenuator used in optical fiber transmission lines, continuous variable attenuation of light intensity, to

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator 25 dB FC / APC Type Independence Wavelength for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:FC/APC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Optic Variable Attenuator 25 dB FC / APC Type Independence Wavelength Quick detail: - Model Number: FC - Model Name: Male to female, atnt - Material: Plastic, metal - Dusty cap color: green, beige, White - Attenuation range: 0-30 dB Fiber optic attenuator descriptions: Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free space or in an optical fiber. The basic types of optical...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Singlemode / Multimode LC Fixed fiber optic variable attenuator for Local Area Network for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FA-LC

    ... Return Loss PC≥50dB, APC≥60dB Wavelength 1310nm or 1550nm Attenuation Range 0 - 30 dB Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction in power is needed.

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Adjustable In Line 1310nm Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:MVOASC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...permit dynamic control of optical power levels in a fiber. It can be applied to adjust power level of signal in the optical communication at the output of light sources, E/O converters and for the linear or dynamic range of power meter. Furthermore, they

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Stability optical variable attenuator 0db to 25db / single mode fiber attenuator for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...optical variable attenuator 0db to 25db / single mode fiber attenuator FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provides a wide range of single mode and multimode variable adapter type optical attenuator. They have low return loss and works at both 1310nm and 1550nm wavelength range. FC Fiber connector types with PC or APC polish are available. Variable Adapter Type Optical Attenuator ( Variable Bulkhead type, Variable Female-Female Optical

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Plug In SC/PC Multimode Optic Variable Fiber Attenuator 62.5/125 for sale

    Model Number:FKATT-010

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FONGKO

    #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;font-style:normal;border-bottom-width:2px;padding-top:8px;padding-bottom:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{vertical-align...

    Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Uv Light Currency Counterfeit Money Detector Variable Ink LCD USD 1 Lb for sale

    Brand Name:Chuanwei

    Model Number:AL-137

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Magnetic, Infrared, Ultraviolet, Dimensional, Thickness, Security Line, Variable ink, Spectrum, Fluorescence Detection methods. Effective against Superdollar with a visible and audible Alarm. Upgraded 4 Way Scan: The most bill detectors would report ...

    Zhejiang Chuanwei Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality 3D Photo 10ML Ink 9600DPI Vertical Wall Printer USB2.0 for sale

    Brand Name:Perfect Laser

    Model Number:PE-S70

    Place of Origin:China

    ... printing machine adopts imported sensors, which can automatically sense the distance to the wall, expand and contract freely, and it is not easy to damage the head. The variable ink base

    Perfect Laser (Wuhan) Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Multi Coated Optics 25-75x75 Spotting Scope For Bird Watching Wildlife Scenery for sale

    Brand Name:YBoptics

    Model Number:25-75x75mm

    Place of Origin:China

    25-75x75mm spotting scope Multi-Coated Optics for Bird Watching, Wildlife, Scenery SPECIFICATION: VARIABLE 25X to 75x ZOOM MAGNIFICATION----Variable 25x to 75x magnification and dynamic lens focusing system. The benefit of a zoom lens is that you get that ...

    Xiangyang Youbo Photoelectric Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality FC PC Fiber Optic Adapters In - Line Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator VOA for sale

    Model Number:ST/SC/LC/FC/MPO/MTRJ/MU

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Optic Adapters In-Line Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator VOA Variable Optical Attenuator Description Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic...

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0