Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    itu t g 694 2

    All itu t g 694 2 wholesalers & itu t g 694 2 manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide itu t g 694 2 products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 43 products from itu t g 694 2 Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality C Band ITU EDFA DWDM DCM WDM Solution OADM Module Long Haul Transfer Design for sale

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:Xwdm-NCHxx

    Place of Origin:China

    ... ITU EDFA DWDM DCM WDM Solution OADM Module Long Haul Transfer Design The DWDM passive OADM modules are protocol-transparent and invisible to both the network and the users, each DWDM passive OADM uses wavelengths that fall within the ITU-T G.694.2 DWDM...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1% Monitor Optical Passive WDM CWDM DWDM 500mw ITU For Telecom Networks for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:CWDM8A47LLP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... product line uses up to 18 CWDM(Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplex) optical channel plan as defined by ITU-T G.694.2 allowing to organize up to 18 parallel and independent data streams over pair of single-mode optical fibers using CWDM multiplexing. ...

    Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality HUAWEI SST1AUX 03028246 For OSN1500 B OSN7500 for sale

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:Huawei SST1AUX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    .../E3/E4/T1/T3 ATM interface E1, STM1 WDM interface 40-channel DWDM interfaces, compliant with ITU-T G.694.1 8-channel CWDM interfaces,

    Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Quality OPTICKING FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1xN 2xN Customized for sale

    Brand Name:OPTICKING

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... and high stability Telcordia GR-1209-CORE-2001 compliant Telcordia GR-1221-CORE-1999 compliant 10,ITU-T G.694.1 compliant 11,RoHS-6 compliant (lead free) Applications FTTH systems PON networks Optical

    Shenzhen Opticking Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality INNOLIGHT TR-FC13T-NAM 100G QSFP28 Module CWDM4 IR4 1310m 2km for sale

    Brand Name:Innolight

    Model Number:TR-FC13T-NAM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... of the 4 CWDM channels are 1271, 1291, 1311 and 1331 nm as members of the CWDM wavelength grid defined in ITU-T G.694.2. It contains a duplex LC connector for the optical interface and a 38-pin connector for the electrical interface. To minimize

    TOPSTAR TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality MEMS VOA Variable Optical Attenuator Low PDL Quick Response for sale

    Brand Name:Springtek

    Model Number:S-MV-CB06B01-22

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... protection Channel on/off switching OADM Compliance * Telcordia GR-1209-CORE-2001 * Telcordia GR-1221-CORE-1999 * ITU-T G.694.1 * RoHS Specifications Parameters Units Value

    Wuhan Spring Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality 100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module 100 Gbps for sale

    Brand Name:innoOptics

    Model Number:iQSFP28-100G-CWDM4

    Place of Origin:China

    .... This transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3ba, IEEE 802.3bm, 100G CWDM4 MSA, SFF-8665, SFF-8636 and ITU-T G.694.2 standards. With

    InnoOptics Technology(Shenzhen)Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangxi

    Quality 400G QSFP-DD FR4 CWDM4 2km Transceiver Module Duplex LC Connector for sale

    Categories:OSFP Module

    Country/Region:china

    ... transmission.The central wavelengths of the 4 CWDM channels are 1271, 1291, 1311 and 1331 nm as members of the CWDM wavelength grid defined in ITU-T G.694.2. Key

    Color Optic Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality OSFP-800G-DR8 For Use In 800 Gigabit Ethernet Links Over 500m Single Mode Fiber 0 To 500m Over SMF With KP4 FEC for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:OSFP-800G-DR8

    Place of Origin:China

    ... up to 106.25Gbps per channel. This transceiver consists of two transmitter/receiver units, with each operating on a set of wavelengths on the ITU G.694.2 CWDM at 1310nm. The transmitter path of the module incorporates a bi-directional PAM4 re-timer

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality 4 / 8 / 16 / 18 Channel CWDM Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module Wide Passband for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:18 Channel CWDM Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ...e the industries widest selection of WDM, CWDM, DWDM and OADM filters for indoor and outdoor environments. All modules are designed to fully fulfill ITU G.694.1, ITU G.694.2 and ITU G.695 requirements. We can offer an equivalent product portfolio to Cisco

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 4CH CWDM Mux Demux Module for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:HTD

    ...contain: 1x2 and 2x4 CWDM Devices, CWDM MUX/ DEMUX , OADM, Compact CWDM. Support up to 18 CWDM wavelengths between ITU-T G.694.2 or ITU-T G.652 . HTD provide a complete portfolio of CWDM MUX DEMUX over dual fiber or simplex fiber, with packages of 19" 1RU ...

    HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Digital HD 1080p Video Converter With 8 Channel BNC Interface 1-Ch Reverse RS485 Data for sale

    Brand Name:Ho-Link/OEM

    Model Number:H-8CVI/TVI/AHD-T/RF

    Place of Origin:China

    .../s), SMPTE 344M (540Mb/s),M2S and DVB-ASI (270Mb/s) standard « Output wavelength 1310nm,1550nm and 16 types of CWDM (ITU-T G.694.2 compliant) « 150m automatic cable equalization, all

    Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 8 Ports Optical Termination Box Industry Standard For Local Area Networks for sale

    Brand Name:OTOP / OEM Accepted

    Model Number:8 Port

    Place of Origin:China

    8 Ports Optical Termination Box Industry Standard For Local Area Networks Compliance Telcordia GR-1209-CORE-2001 Telcordia GR-1221-CORE-1999 ITU-T G.694.1 RoHS ♦ Application - Widely used in FTTH access network - Telecommunication networks - CATV networks...

    Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Quality QSFP-40G-LR4,QSFP Module/transceiver,40G,LR4,10km reach over standard single mode fiber for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D404C-10CQ

    ...  Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba specification for 40GBASE-LR4 links  4 CWDM un-cooled DFB lasers, using ITU G.694.2 wavelength grid at 1270, 1290, 1310 and 1330nm  High Sensitivity PIN-TIA with optical DEMUX  Up to 10km reach over standard ...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Optic WDM Splitter CWDM DWDM For CWDM System / PON Networks for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM

    Model Number:WDM Splitter

    ...-1999 Low PDL CATV Links ITU-T G.694.1 Compact Design RoHS Wide Operating Wavelength: 1260nm~1620nm Wide Operating Temperature: -45℃~85℃ High Reliability and Stability 4. Specifications Parameters Center Wavelength (nm) ITU, ITU+1 Passband(nm) ITU±6.5

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 2 Channel Bi - Directional HD SDI Surge Protector SM 1490/1550nm Wavelength for sale

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:ND8018D-S20

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    .../s), SMPTE 344M (540Mb/s),M2S and DVB-ASI (270Mb/s) standard Output wavelength 149nm,1550nm and 16 types of CWDM (ITU-T G.694.2 compliant) 150m automatic cable equalization, all the

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality LC Connector WDM MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 4 Channel Bidi In ABS Box Packing for sale

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:Bidi CWDM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...part of our xWDM product line uses up to 18 CWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplex) optical channel plan as defined by ITU-T G.694.2 allowing to organize up to 9 parallel and independent data streams over single fiber of single-mode optical fiber. Bidi

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality QSFP28 100G CWDM4 2km LC DDM Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:Guanglian

    Model Number:OPTR-MW73I-C

    Place of Origin:China

    .... This transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3ba, IEEE 802.3bm, 100G CWDM4 MSA, SFF-8665, SFF-8636 and ITU-T G.694.2 standards. It is suitable to be used in various applications, such as data centers, high-performance computing

    Guanglian Xuntong Technology Group Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Quality DWDM 3 port 100G/200G Fiber Optic WDM in optical fiber communication for sale

    Brand Name:SHKE

    Model Number:Filter DWDM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...tem ● PON network ● Cable TV link Certification: ● TelcordiaGR-1209-CORE-2001;RoHS ● TelcordiaGR-1221-CORE-1999;ITU-TG.694.1 SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. (SHKE) is an industry leader in providing fiber optic products, engineering expertise and

    SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality One Percent Wdm Cwdm Dwdm 500mw Itu Monitor Optical Passive Wdm Mux Demux for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:CWDM8CCH

    Place of Origin:China

    ... product line uses up to 18 CWDM(Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplex) optical channel plan as defined by ITU-T G.694.2 allowing to organize up to 18 parallel and independent data streams over pair of single-mode optical fibers using CWDM multiplexing. ...

    Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0