Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    greenlee cable pulling

    All greenlee cable pulling wholesalers & greenlee cable pulling manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide greenlee cable pulling products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6822 products from greenlee cable pulling Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 60 Pounds Pull Strength MPO Fiber Cable DVI For Resolution 4K 3480x2160 30Hz for sale

    Brand Name:MPO Fiber Cable DVI

    Model Number:MPO-DVI

    Place of Origin:Mainland China

    Product Description: The MPO-DVI fiber Ultra HD video micro transceiver uses the company's latest image parsing and optical engine technology to integrate the DVI electrical signal to optical signal conversion system in a limited space The MPO Fiber Cable ...

    Shenzhen Winlink Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2000N Double Column Electronic Universal Materials Strength Pull Out Tester Test Equipment for sale

    Brand Name:KINSGEO

    Model Number:KJ-1066B

    Place of Origin:China

    programmable double column 50KN adhesive shear strength testing equipment Uses This machine also known as a materials testing machine , is applicable to testing tensile, compression,bending,peel, shearing force, peeling force, modulus of elasticity,and ...

    GUANGDONG KEJIAN INSTRUMENT CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G SFP Copper Module 10G-T RJ45 SFP Module 30m Cat6 Cable for Cisco/Huawei Switch for sale

    Brand Name:NUFIBER

    Model Number:SFP-10G-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cable for Cisco/Huawei Switch Description SFP+-10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T / 1000base-T standards as specified in IEEE Std 802.3. SFP+-10GBASE-T uses the SFP's RX_LOS pin for link indication. If pull up SFP's TX_DISABLE pin, PHY IC be reset. Cable...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Quality White Aramid Paper Insulation Tape 0.10mm with 30N/cm Tensile Strength for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:4332

    ...wires or cables that have bends or corners. The Tensile Strength of the tape is 30N/cm, which means it can withstand a lot of pulling force without tearing or breaking. This makes it a durable option for your insulation needs. The Adhesive Strength of this

    UN.Tex (Dalian) Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Cable Pulling Equipment Straight Cable Rollers Trench Rollers For Cable Installation for sale

    Brand Name:SHENHONG

    Model Number:CR0118

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

    Cable Pulling Equipment Straight Cable Rollers Trench Rollers For Cable Installation Product Description Cable rollers and cable pulling equipment for the DNO, cable laying contractor and electricity supply industry - this includes straight cable rollers, corner cable rollers, triple cable rollers and specialist cable rollers for pulling underground cables into trenches and ducts up to 33kV. Cable rollers should always be used when pulling cables

    SUZHOU SHENHONG IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Quality 5KN LV/MV  Nylon Sheave Roller Underground Cable Pulling Tool for sale

    Brand Name:GALAXY

    Model Number:GLSHC

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu province,China

    ..., includes straight cable roller, corner cable roller, triple corner roller ,Trench Rollers,Bridge roller ,Manhole roller, Multi-function roller and special cable rollers for pulling underground cables into trenches and ducts ,etc. Cable roller give a

    Galaxy power industry limited
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Quality Galvanized Electrical Cable Pulling Tools Cable Protection Bend Board Entrance Protective Sleeve for sale

    Brand Name:Suntech

    Model Number:JKD,GKB

    Place of Origin:Fenghua,Ningbo,China

    ...the cable pithead. It is constructed from galvanized steel 1. Protect cable and pulling rope at pipe mouth pithead. 2. Cambered surface 45 or 60 wrap angle Item number Model Max. Cable Diameter(mm) Curvature diameter(mm) Weight (kg) 21305 JKD80 Φ80 R400 5

    Ningbo Suntech Power Machinery Tools Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Multilayer Grooved Drum Electric Cable Pulling Winch Hydraulic System for sale

    Brand Name:LBS

    Model Number:CUSTOMIZABLE

    Place of Origin:Shijiazhuang ,Hebei ,China

    Multilayer Wire Rope Winding Grooved Drum For Electric Cable Pulling Winch Introduction to pulling winch The pulling winch consists of several parts, which are connected in series by wire rope. The working principle is to drive the whole system by the ...

    Hebei Junke Machinery Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hebei

    Quality Wires And Cables Pull Tester Wire KICK Yank Tester Cone Pull Testing Machine for sale

    Brand Name:INFINITY

    Model Number:IC1362

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ... Testing The Wire Pull Tester, also known as the Cable KICK Pull Yank Detector, is a high-performance testing machine designed for precise and efficient measurement of wire elongation. This state-of-the-art instrument is ...

    Infinity Machine International Inc.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Cable Pulling Machine Pneumatic Caterpillar Traction - Baohong Cable Machinery for sale

    Brand Name:BH

    Model Number:TU

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Max pulling force 1600KG OD of applicable cable 10~100 mm Linear speed 40m/min Touching length of flat-belt 2300mm Width of belt 120mm The ...

    Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hebei

    Quality Underground Flexible Push Pull Cable Duct Rod 4-18mm For Cable Pulling Operations for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:Pulling cable reel duct rodder

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Underground cable duct rodder, flexible push/pull cable duct rod for cable pulling operations Features: lexible rod: Optimal for cable/wire installation in conduits and underground ducting Rod housed in a study metal frame with an integral brake. Simply ...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Rigid Frame Cable Pulling Machine Pneumatic Caterpillar Traction for sale

    Brand Name:Beyde

    Model Number:2500kg

    Place of Origin:China

    ... pulling force 1600KG OD of applicable cable 10~100 mm Linear speed 40m/min Touching length of flat-belt 2300mm Width of belt 120mm The ...

    Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality High Tensile Industrial Control Cables , Pull - Only T - Flex Control Cable Assembly for sale

    Brand Name:PHIDIX

    Model Number:Customized

    Place of Origin:China

    ... series offers a wide range of sizes and combinations, for applications with loads from 0kg to 1000kg. The inner cable is a multi-strand, high-tensile steel cable, tinned or galvanized for corrosion resistance. Armored strands and solid wires are also

    Phidix Motion Controls (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Indoor 4 Pairs CCA Conductor Cat 6 UTP Cable Pull Box Al Foil Shiled for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ LANSAN

    Model Number:CAT6 UTP

    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor 4 Pairs CCA Conductor Cat 6 UTP Cable Pull Box Al Foil Shiled Network Cable 4 Pairs CCA , Indoor Cat 6 UTP Cable 305m Pull/Box Description LANSAN Intelligent Structure Cabling products include shielded and unshielded Category 5E, Category 6, ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN HIGH-TECH CO., LTD.& LANSAN INTL LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Cable Pulling Lowering Machine Electric Copper Wire Stripping Machine for sale

    Brand Name:RBTX

    Model Number:RBTX-460DS

    Place of Origin:Dongguan, Guangdong, China

    ...RBTX-460DS Electic Cable Pulling & Lowering Machine for Fiber Optic Cable This machine is suitable for cutting 5-16mm sized far-field optical cables, with dual disc linkage and electric wiring to ensure that the optical cables are undamaged. This product...

    Shenzhen Rongbang Optical Fiber Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Laying Power / Fiber Optic Cable Pulling Machine Rod Pusher Tractor for sale

    Brand Name:FONGKO

    Model Number:FKEQU-075

    Place of Origin:China

    ... (or communication cable).It can be used with cable tractor,hoist and other cable laying machine, which can save man power and material greatly and reduce construction cost effectively. Construction Description Traction >500Kg Pulling Speed 1m -1.6 m/s

    Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 50kN Transmission Line Stringing Tools Cable Pulling Winch for sale

    Brand Name:boyu

    Model Number:BJJM5Q

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cable Pulling Winch 50kN Pulling Force Model Gear Pulling force(KN) Pulling speed(m/min) Power Weight (kg) BJJM5Q Slow 50 5 HONDA GASOLINE GX390 13HP 190 Fast 30 11 Reverse - 3.2 BJJM5C Slow 50 5 Diesel engine 9kw 220 Fast 30 11 Reverse - 3.2 It is used for tower erection and sagging operation in line construction. It can also be used for pulling conductor or underground cable...

    Yixing Boyu Electric Power Machinery Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Metallic Power Cord Tension Torque Tester Electrical Cable Pull Twist Testing Equipment  IEC60335-1:25.15 for sale

    Brand Name:HongCe

    Model Number:PST-1

    Place of Origin:China

    Metallic Power Cord Tension Torque Tester Electrical Cable Pull Twist Testing Equipment Product information: The power cord tension & torque test appliance is designed and manufactured accordingto IEC60335-1:25.15. The test equipment is mainly applied for ...

    Guangzhou HongCe Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Aqua Color OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Pulling Type Connetors LC Duplex for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... polular in the market . It can help engineer to insert and pull the connector in equipments , also can help us very easy to change the old or damaged connector fron the high density equipment at data center or other place . From the below ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality IEC62196-1 Electric Vehicle Plugs And Connectors Cable Pull And Torque Test Apparatus for sale

    Brand Name:Sinuo

    Model Number:SN1007

    Place of Origin:China

    ... clause 23.3, etc. Equipment Overview This pull force and torque test equipment is used to test the vehicle plugs, and socket-outlets, connectors to withstand the specified pull force and torque. Pull is realized by single-phase speed-regulating motor to

    Sinuo Testing Equipment Co. , Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0