Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    cwdm itu grid

    All cwdm itu grid wholesalers & cwdm itu grid manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cwdm itu grid products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 749 products from cwdm itu grid Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 10G DWDM SFP+ C17-C61 1528.77nm-1563.86nm 50GHz 100GHz ITU Grid Transceiver 40km Over OS2 SMF SFP LC Duplex for sale

    Model Number:DWDM-10GSFPC34-40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...C17-C61 (1528.77nm-1563.86nm) DWDM 50GHz/100GHz ITU Grid Transceiver 40km over OS2 SMF duplex LC Module Features Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint 100GHz ITU, C Band DWDM Cooled EML laser and PIN photodiode, Up to 40km for SMF...

    Shenzhen Zkosemi Semiconductor Technology Co., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 10G DWDM SFP+ ZR 80KM 24dB EML C-Band 50GHz 100GHz 200GHz ITU Grid for sale

    Brand Name:Takfly

    Model Number:TKSFPP192DMB24-XX

    Place of Origin:China

    10G DWDM SFP+ ZR 80KM 24dB EML C-Band 50GHz 100GHz 200GHz ITU Grid​ 10G DWDM 80KM SFP+ Description Takfly SFP+ ZR DWDM Transceiver is designed for 10GBASE-ER/EW, and 8.5G/...

    TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceivers 40KM 16dB EML C-Band 50GHz 100GHz 200GHz ITU Grid for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-DW-SFP-40KM

    Place of Origin:China

    Product Description 10G DWDM SFP+ 40KM 16dB EML C-Band 50GHz 100GHz 200GHz ITU grid Description Gezhi Photonics SFP+ER DWDM Transceiver is designed for 10GBASE-ER/EW, and 8.5G/10G Fiber- Channel ...

    Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality JWM1900 EDFA DWDM CWDM OLP OEO DCM Chassis For Metro/DCI On ITU Grid Wavelengths for sale

    Model Number:JWM1900 chassis

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    Brand Name:JHBF

    #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;font-style:normal;border-bottom-width:2px;padding-top:8px;padding-bottom:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{width:750px}#...

    Beijing JHBF Technology Development Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality 100GHz ITU Grid C Band C17-C61 DWDM SFP+ ER 40km Optical Transceiver Module SMF LC DOM for sale

    Brand Name:Gigaopto

    Model Number:GTS-D1796-40DC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10GE/10GFC DWDM SFP+ ER 100GHz C Band C17-C61 40km Optical Transceiver Module SMF LC DOM Products Description of 10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40km (C17~C61) Series Gigaopto’s 10G 100GHz C Band DWDM SFP+ series optic transceiver is a small form factor hot pluggable ...

    Shenzhen Gigaopto Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 1U Rack Mount 8CH DWDM Mux Demux Dual Fiber ITU Grid With LC UPC for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-DWDM-8CH

    Place of Origin:China

    1U Rack Mount 8CH DWDM Mux Demux Dual Fiber with LC UPC, IL<2.8dB Product Description DWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer) Mux/Demux Module offers high stable and reliable bandwidth in a cost-effective and small package. It's used with10G 80km DWDM...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC Connector 100G Fiber Optic WDM Passive Cwdm Module 4CH / 8CH 3 Years Warranty for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:WDM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...cwdm module 4CH/8CH CWDM WDM mux/demux add drop multiplexer devices Coarse Wave Division Multiplexing (CWDM) modules combine or split up to 18 wavelengths into a single fiber. CWDM technology uses ITU standard 20nm spacing between the wavelengths, from 1270nm to 1610nm. Our CWDM module has 4 to 18 channels. The central wavelength of each channel is specified to one of the ITU-T grid wavelengths. The CWDM...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Application For 10G Fiber Channel CWDM  Sfp  Optical Module 40Km Transceiver Module for sale

    Brand Name:Top-trans

    Model Number:Top-SFP-CWDM-ER-XX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CWDM sfp Optical module 40Km transceiver module 10G Optical Module CWDM 40Km Transceiver fetures: 40Km modules 10G optical transceiver Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3 ae Cooled EML transmitter and PIN receiver Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid...

    TOPSTAR TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing 20nm CWDM Mux Demux for sale

    Brand Name:Seacent

    Model Number:ABS type CWDM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...CWDM Mux Demux Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer feature Low insertion loss High isolation Low PDL Compact design Good channel-to-channel consistency Wide operating wavelength: 1270-1610nm Wide working temperature: -20 ° C ~ 70 ° C Application field CWDM system PON network Cable chain technical parameter parameter 4 channels 6 channels 8 channels Center wavelength(nm) ITU or ITU...

    Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Stability 200GHz WDM DWDM Multiplexer ITU Grid Channels for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:200GHz DWDM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...ITU Grid Channels 200GHz DWDM Device is based on Thin-Film Technology and All-Glass Packaged platform, keeping the device in compact size and excellent performance. Channels comply with ITU grid. 200GHz DWDM Device is not as efficient as 100GHz DWDM, but it's cost is lower ,so is widely used at the place which channel number is not big. Features ■ ITU...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality DWDM 1530.33-1561.42nm 40km 10G X2 Module For SingleMode Fiber 100-GHz ITU grid for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO2-DXX-R40

    ...ITU grid Specification: P/N AO2-DXX-R40 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth DWDM 1530.33-1561.42nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G DWDM X2 (100-GHz ITU grid...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality DWDM ITU Grid SFP Fiber Module , Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GSD-12xx-L8CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ITU Grid SFP Fiber Module , Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver The GEZHI Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (DWDM) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers provide the high speeds and physical compactness that today's networks require while delivering the deployment flexibility and inventory control that network administrators demand. Our DWDM SFPs are available in all 100 GHz or 50Ghz C-band wavelengths on the DWDM ITU grid

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality CC Type DWDM 3 Port TFF ITU Grid 100G Channel XX 250um 1.1m G657 A2 Bending Insensitive Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:Wuhan ETERN Optoelectronics

    Model Number:DWDM, 3-port TFF

    Place of Origin:China

    CC Type, DWDM, 3-Port TFF, ITU Grid 100G, Channel XX, 250um, 1.1m, No Connector, G657 A2 Bending Insensitive Fiber, 3 DWDM 100G TFF, PB(+/-0.125nm) Specification Operating Wavelength nm 1520-1570 Center Wavelength nm ITU Grid Channel Spacing GHz 100 ...

    Wuhan ETERN Optoelectronics Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Quality 100Ghz OADM Optical Add drop Multiplexer 1530.33-1560.61 21-59 ITU Grid for sale

    Brand Name:GAPHO

    Model Number:FWDM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ITU grid)A 100Ghz Optical Adddrop Module(OADM).docx Features Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High stability and reliability Application DWDM Network Wavelength Routing Fiber Optical Amplifier CATV Fiber optic System specifications Type Parameter 1ch 2ch Channel Wavelength (nm) 1530.33 ~ 1560.61 (21~ 59 ITU grid...

    Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi Channel ITU Tunable Light Source DFB Laser Source for sale

    Brand Name:YOUCii

    Model Number:U8130-ITU-4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ..., and other general purpose fiber optic test and measurement applications. It is specifically designed for high volume CWDM, couplers and PLC prodUtion line application. U8134 4Channel laser source is a high stability, compact-sized, fast-starting, and

    Guangzhou UC Instruments., Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Duplex LC/UPC 100GHz ITU Grid C59  40 Channel Mux for sale

    Brand Name:Gvdlink

    Model Number:GVD-AAWG40R-2059

    Place of Origin:China

    40ch AAWG DWDM Mux/Demux 100GHz ITU Grid C20-C59 with Monitor Port Duplex LC/UPC Decription Multiplexer (MUX) and demultiplexer (DEMUX) are combined together into a single piece of equipment for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers. Gvdlink ...

    Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Demux CWDM Rackmount Patch Panel Fiber Optic 8 Channel Low PDL for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-CDWM-MD-PN-8CH-LCU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... different wavelengths for data transmission over a single fiber. - In contrast to Dense WDM(DWDM), CWDM uses only a "coarse" wavelength grid, so the underlying optical component technology is simpler. This makes CWDM systems very cost-effective, but also

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 4CH CWDM Mux Demux Module for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:HTD

    4CH CWDM Mux Demux Module HTD Fibercom CWDM Series contain: 1x2 and 2x4 CWDM Devices, CWDM MUX/ DEMUX , OADM, Compact CWDM. Support up to 18 CWDM wavelengths between ITU-T G.694.2 or ITU-T G.652 . HTD provide a complete portfolio of CWDM MUX DEMUX over ...

    HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality High Stability Cwdm Passive Multiplexer 100GHz Dense FC SC LC ST In Out Connector for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    100GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer DWDM Module(4,8,16 Channel) 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging to achieve optical ...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 4,8,16-Channel CWDM Module for sale

    Brand Name:HELLOSIGNAL

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    DWDM ITU channel spacing Low insertion loss Wide pass band High channel isolation High stability and reliability Epoxy free on optical path Inquire Now 4/8/16 Channel CWDM Module Features Applications · Low insertion loss · Line monitoring · Wide pass ...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0