Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    waterproof fiber optic pigtail cable

    All waterproof fiber optic pigtail cable wholesalers & waterproof fiber optic pigtail cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide waterproof fiber optic pigtail cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 335 products from waterproof fiber optic pigtail cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality SC / APC - SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord DX SM Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord DX SM Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. 1. Features: Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 100% optic

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 4 Core Copper Aluminum Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtails SC FC 9.8mm Military Ruggerized Cable PE for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:YDPG-SCAXXX-9804-2D015

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtails SC FC APC 9.8mm Military Ruggerized Cable PE Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless steel strengthened waterproof unit and armored outdoor PE jacketed cables. Optical Connector Specification Parameter Unit Water-proof fiber pigtail...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 4cores Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail with SC UPC connectors , black Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FPG-PC

    ...Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail with SC APC connectors , black Cable Quick Detail: Nam: waterproof fiber pigtail Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR Cable length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m....customized Cable type: waterproof fiber cable Cable color: black color Cable fan-out length: 0.5M or 1M Features: Serialized & Individual Test Records Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/APC SM Low Insertion Loss for CATV for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...prevent damage from environment and mechanical stress. Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is terminated connectors on this type of breakout cable. The inner diameter is usually 2.0mm or 3.0mm and the connectors can be chosen SC, FC, ST, LC, E2000 and so on.

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 4/6 Core Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode SC APC Black PE Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:Waterproof

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... outdoor PE jacketed cables.are available with SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, E2000, 9/125, SM, multimode, MM, 50/125, 62.5/125, OM3 10G. these widely used in data transmission network, typical types are with 2 fiber cores, 4 fiber cores or 8

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 4 Fibers 3m PE Sheath for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:FCA-waterproof-4fo-3m-PE

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 4 Fibers 3m PE Sheath Fiber optic waterproof pigtails can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless steel strengthened waterproof unit and armored outdoor PE jacketed cables. Quick informations: - Connector: FC/UPC Single mode - Connector boot color: yellow - Fiber number: multi fibers...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2 4 8 12 24 Core SM Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC Outdoor Waterproof Pigtail

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... waterproof copper connector assembly. It has the characteristics of strong environmental adaptability, convenient installation, long service life, high tensile strength and ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC/UPC SM SX 2M Waterproof Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Connector for sale

    Model Number:FKPAT-033

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FONGKO

    #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;font-style:normal;border-bottom-width:2px;padding-top:8px;padding-bottom:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{vertical-align...

    Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail 2F 4F 6F 12F SC APC Waterproof 9.8mm Diameter for sale

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:Waterproof Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Co., Limited can be used in harsh environment. It has single mode and multimode waterproof fiber cables optional, customized cable assemblies are available. Waterproof Fiber Optic pigtails are widely used in data transmission network, typical types are

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Outdoor 2F 4F Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC Armored Waterproof Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:OEM or OMC

    Model Number:SC Armored Waterproof Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC Armored Waterproof Pigtail 2F 4F Outdoor Armored Waterproof Pigtail SC APC Optic Fiber Patch Cable Fiber optic waterproof pigtails can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless steel strengthened waterproof unit and armored outdoor PE jacketed cables...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality PE Jacketed OEM Fiber Optic Pigtail Low Insertion Loss With MTRJ / E2000 Connector for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:4/8/12 Core Waterproof Fiber Optical Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless steel strengthened waterproof unit and armored outdoor PE jacketed cables. Waterproof fiber pigtails/Patch cord are widely used in data transmission network, typical types are with 2 fiber cores, 4 fiber cores or 8, 12 fiber...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality PBT M24 Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Connector  Multimode  Pigtail  Two Pin for sale

    Brand Name:CNLINKO

    Model Number:LP-24-F00PE-P01

    Place of Origin:China

    ... connector m24 fiber signal cable connector panel mounting connector easy locking Features: low &stable contact resistance; high-frequency noise immunity &...

    Shenzhen Linko Electric Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 4cores Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail with SC APC connectors , black Cable for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:4cores Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail with SC APC connectors , black Cable​ Our Advantage: Manufacturer 1pc MOQ Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering Expert Technical Support 100% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available 4cores Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail with SC APC connectors , black Cable Quick Details: Type: Waterproof fiber optic

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Water Proof Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables High Tensile Strength Anti Corrosive for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

    ...the severe field environment, so it greatly depends on the components’ reliability. Optic Network employs the advanced technique and production equipment to ensure its good performance and environmental stability. We provide various types available for

    Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Patch Cord 5.0mm Diameter With SC UPC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Model Number:Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Patch Cord

    ... connection of the optical transmitter.Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless steel strengthened waterproof unit and armored outdoor PE jacketed cables. Waterproof fiber pigtails/Patch cord are widely used in data transmission network,

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 2,4,6 core outdoor Waterproof fiber optic pigtail/jumper/patch cord with FC/SC connector for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-WPC

    ...series of fiber optic jumpers,Contains standard fiber jumper cable,waterproof patch cord/pigtail,OM3/0M4 patch cable, Armored patch cord,Ruggedised fiber optical jumper,MPO/MTP patch cable,Multi-core fiber jumper or pigtails and other special fiber jumpers...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  0.9mm , Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode for sale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:SC/APC/ SM /SX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC polishing Single mode cable with yellow color 0.9mm tight fiber Product Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on one end. Features: Low insertion loss Ultra low back reflection ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hongkong

    Quality Low insertion loss Waterproof fiber optic Pigtail, fiber optic cable for CATV, optical fiber network for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    Model Number:HHWP

    ...Waterproof fiber optic Pigtail, fiber optic cable for CATV, optical fiber network Waterproof of pigtail cable 1.CATV,optical fiber network 2.telecom optical fiber user 3.computer LAN We Provide you the TOP Quality Features: (1)High return loss and low insertion loss (2)Good reliability and stability (3)connected to cinnectors of various models (4)currency waterproof...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail for sale

    Model Number:Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:china

    Waterproof fiber optic pigtail cable Description: Waterproof Pigtail is a length of fiber with one-end connector attached, suitable for out door use and adverse environmental condition. Features: Excellent water-resistance performance Waterproof, rigid and anti-corrosive copper connector Simple installation Capacity: 2-16 cores Applicable to FC, SC, ST, MU...connectors Application: Optic Fiber Communications Systems Opitcal Fiber...

    YHT Technology (HK) Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Waterproof fiber-optic pigtail with high precision and green production  for sale

    Brand Name:boco

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:waterproof-dx-pigtail

    ... loss waterproof fiber optic pigtail The optical fiber connectors (commonly we call patch cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection Pigtail is a length fiber cable with only one ...

    Boco Communications Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0