Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Hardware > Clamps >

Tensile Connector

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    tensile connector

    All tensile connector wholesalers & tensile connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide tensile connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 18571 products from tensile connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality High Tensile Connector Shackle / Galvanized Steel Shackles For Connect Steel Wire for sale

    Brand Name:Lingsheng

    Model Number:GXK

    Place of Origin:NINGBO CHINA

    ...High Tensile Connector Shackle , Galvanized Steel Shackle For Connect Steel Wire Highly Tensile Galvanized Steel Shackle,Screw pin anchor shackles meet the requirement of Federal Specification RR-C-271D type IVA, Grade A, Class 2. Highly Tensile...

    Ningbo Lingsheng Power Technology CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality SC Field Assembly Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Round Shape For 0.9mm 3mm Drop Cable for sale

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:SC Fast Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Co., Limited is an innovative field installable optical fibre connector designed for simple and fast field termination of single fibers. Field assembly connectors enable fast and on-site installation of 250µm, 900...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord PVC OFNR LSZH FC UPC FC APC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Model Number:FC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... optic patch cord single mode simplex/duplex 3.0mm PVC/OFNR/LSZH FC UPC FC APC connector with customized length The patch cord is made by 2.0mm or 3.0mm PVC sheath simplex...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 core type B MTP female - LC SM 9 / 125 Fanout 2.0mm tail with LC SM connector , Harness cable structure , Usconec MTP for sale

    Brand Name:OMC

    Model Number:MTP-LC SM 2.0mm 12core

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... Description MTP patch cord MTP Fiber Patch Cord are terminated with MTP connector on both end. All of OMC’s MTP Connectors are from Taiwan, Japan, USA etc. MTP patch cord is a kind...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FULLAXS Compatible LC DX Connector , Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors for sale

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...FULLAXS Compatible LC DX Connector, Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors FTTA outdoor FULLAX Compatible LC DX Connector assemblies provide an cost effective. Open bulkhead for easy access to SFP, positive mechanical feedback ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Quality SC / APC Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Distribution Frame for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC Optic Fiber Connectors

    ... / APC Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Distribution Frame Quick Details: Model Number: SC Material: Plastic Color: green and black Insertion loss: <0.3dB (Max 0.5) Return loss: >40dB Tensile strength: >50N 1. Application: - Optical...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Cable Television FC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector SM 9 / 125 Fibre 0.9 mm Cable for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:FC/PC, FC/UPC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Optic Connector SM 9 / 125 Fibre Fast connectors Introductions: - Fiber optic fast connectors, also is fiber optic quick connectors, fiber optic quick assembly connector, fiber optic field assembly connector, fiber optic fast assembly connectors. - Fiber...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 0.2dB SC UPC Fiber Connector, Bule SC connector Fiber Optic Quick Connector For LAN FTTH for sale

    Brand Name:QualitY or QY

    Model Number:FTTH Connector SC UPC fast connector

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ... Connector, Bule SC connector Fiber Optic Quick Connector For LAN FTTH The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Green / Blue SC UPC APC Field Installable Connector FTTH Use for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FIC-SCU/APC-23

    Place of Origin:China

    ... ST can be choosed 6. Productivity:10,000 pcs / day 7. singlemode,multimode both ok. Description Fast connector, also called field installable connector or quick assembly connector, is a good solution to the

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC Field Installable Fast Fiber Optic Connector SM UPC APC For FTTH for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/UPC Field Installable Fast Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC Field Installable Fast Connector SM UPC APC For FTTH Field installable fast connectors SC make fiber terminations quick, easy and reliable. These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and require...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MU Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Connector for OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-MU

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MU Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Connector for OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Description: MU looks a miniature SC with a 1.25 mm ferrule. ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality din 2950 1/2'' npt 90 degree elbow iron pipe connectors Malleable Iron Elbow for sale

    Brand Name:leyon

    Model Number:90/90R/130/130R

    Place of Origin:China

    ...din 2950 1/2'' npt 90 degree elbow iron pipe connectors Malleable Iron Elbow Leyon company is one of professional manufacturers and exporters of pipeline fittings ...

    Leyon steel Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Quick Assembly Connector For Indoor Cable , Blue Optical Fiber Connectors SC / UPC for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:CFO-SC/UPC Fast Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Quick Assembly Connector SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector SM/MM Green/Blue/Beige Free sample for 10pcs Fast SC/UPC Fast Connector Features without further processing, such as polishing,adhesives to facilitate...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Sc / Upc , Fast Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC fast Connector

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Cable Connectors Specification: Specification Cable 3.1x2.0mm drop cable or 3.0/2.0/0.9mm cable Coating Diameter 250μm Mode SM,MM Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Return loss SM: ≥45dB; MM: ≥35dB Reusable Times >10 times Tensile...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Ceramic Straight Boiler Connector with Great Hardness High Temp Resistant for sale

    Brand Name:TY

    Model Number:TY0004B05

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...High Temp Resistant Ceramic Straight Boiler Connector with Great Hardness 1. Ceramic Characteristics of Boiler Connector: Volume density: 3.9-4.15 g/cm3 Elasticity Modulus: 330-380Gpa Bending strength: ≥350Mpa Coefficient of thermal expansion: 8....

    Nanjing Tianyi Automobile Electric Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Quality Insulated Wire Connectors Terminals Ends Heat Shrink Waterproof Butt Connectors for sale

    Brand Name:KUAILI

    Model Number:Butt Heat Shrink Tube Joint and Connectors

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Factory Supply Insulated Terminal Ends Heat shrink water proof butt connectors Product Description Application: wire connection. Material: pure copper; Shape: eyelet lug; Attribute: high conductivity,heavy ...

    Yueqing Kuaili Electric Terminal Appliance Factory
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality 2.5mm Solar PV Cable Wire Strong Tensile Strength Outdoor / Indoor for sale

    Brand Name:HOLD-ONE

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cable Outdoor / Indoor Climate Resistance Application: Especially for the connection between Solar power generation device connector and connection of inverter, Under the condition of different climate outdoor installation, and can adapt...

    QINGDAO HOLD-ONE CABLE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Quality SC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Single Mode FTTH Tool 0.2dB Insertion Loss for sale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT-FASC-SC-APC-C

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ... Fiber Optic Quick Single Mode FTTH Tool Cold Fast Connector 53mm Quick Assembly Connector (also named “ No-Polish Connector ” , “Pre-polish Connector” or “ Fast Connector ”) is an easy-to-install device. No tool or...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High tensile connector Shackle china for sale

    Categories:Stringing Blocks

    Country/Region:china

    High tensile connector Shackle china Highly Tensile Galvanized Steel Shackle,Screw pin anchor shackles meet the requirement of Federal Specification RR-C-271D type IVA, Grade A, Class 2. Model: GXK Brand: EASTERN-GRID Inquire Add to Basket

    easternpower limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Products High tensile connector D-shackles Dee shackles for sale

    Categories:Cable Drum Jacks

    Telephone:86-574-89007606

    Country/Region:china

    High tensile connector D-shackles Dee shackles Model No: GXK Place of Origin: Zhejiang,China (Mainland) order number: 17131~17139 Add to Basket Edit Share | Google Follow Previous1... 8 9 10 11 12 13 14Next

    NINGBO ORIENTAL MACHINERY OF POWER CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0