Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Hardware > Chains >

Split Coupling Connector

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    split coupling connector

    All split coupling connector wholesalers & split coupling connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide split coupling connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1375 products from split coupling connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality High Strength Brass Electrical Wiring Accessories / Yellow Split Bolt Connectors for sale

    Brand Name:RANLIC

    Model Number:RL-850

    Place of Origin:Hangzhou,China

    ...Cooper Material 1/0 2/0 Split Bolt Connectors Bond Copper Wires of Various Sizes Application: Split bolts connector are used to mechanically bond copper wires of various sizes,RANLIC split bolts are approved for use in grounding,bonding...

    Hangzhou lianli electrical co,. ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Fully Shielded Elbow EPDM Separable Connectors Manufacturer Compact Design for sale

    Brand Name:Shenzhen Chuangyin Co.,Ltd.

    Model Number:CY-RCT01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...We are manufacturer for Separable Elbow Connector 250A IEC Series 250A, 15kV and 24kV Class Elbow Connector Application: Chuangyin® Separable Elbow Connector is widely applicable for connecting XPLE cable to equipment, including transformers...

    Shenzhen Chuangyin Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Quick Disconnect Aluminium Camlock Coupling Fittings Type F Male Thread for sale

    Brand Name:Duoli

    Model Number:TYPE F

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China(Mainland)

    ... test before packing 6, Automatic processing 7. Stainless steel and steel products can be produced Aluminium Camlock Coupling 1/2" F-050-AL Adatper x Male thread 1/2" Aluminium 3/4" F-075-AL

    YUYAO DUOLI HYDRAULICS CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Universal Hose Connector Set ABS Plastic Quick Connect Fittings For Water for sale

    Brand Name:GESU

    Model Number:GS6701

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Universal Hose Connector Set ABS Plastic Quick Connect Fittings For Water​ Description Includes: 1/2 Quick Connector 1/2 Water-stop Quick Connector 1/2" - 3/4" reducer tap adaptor - BSP threaded Made from ABS plastic which is frost resistant & shatter...

    Ningbo Gesu Gardening & Irrigation Equipment Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality High Head Split Case Fire Pump For National Grain Storages 102 Meter for sale

    Brand Name:CNP NM FIRE

    Model Number:SCF250-200-500S (UL/FM)

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Split Case Pump Model SCF250-200-500S(UL/FM) This Diesel Engine Group includes the pump(air relieve vlave , inlet & outlet gauges) Diesel Engine, Commonbase, Flexible exhaust connector, Control System, Battery, Silencer, Coupling...

    Wuhan Spico Machinery & Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Data Processing Network Single Mode Fiber Connectors ST UPC / PC Simplex Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:ST - UPC / PC Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Place of Origin:China

    ... adaptor. The simplex housing is available in double D footprint type. Optical Adaptor are developed to couple and mate two identical or two different (hybrid) connector plugs. The

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Intergrated Box Single Mode Fiber Coupling Duplex SC APC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... Duplex SC/APC Connector Applications Long-haul Telecommunications Digital, Hybrid and AM-Video Systems High Speed Local Area Networks CATV System Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Multimode 9/125 Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Coupling With Metal Material for sale

    Brand Name:OMC

    Model Number:SC toLC hybird adapter

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ... +80°C Female to Male hybrid Adaptor Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2 different styles of connector. Our hybrid adaptors conform to

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Plastic Fiber Optic Connector Adapters LC Quad 4 Way No Ear OM3 10G Aqua for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:AD-LCM3-04

    Place of Origin:China

    ... specific design requirement. Additionally, these couplers can be used with PC or UPC style fiber connectors. Simplex, duplex and quad adapters are available in plastic, with or without

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Vehicle Surveillance System Aviation Cable With 6 Pin Male To Female Connector for sale

    Brand Name:JIANLI

    Model Number:JLE044

    Place of Origin:Dongguan , China

    IP67 Plastic Waterproof Male Female Avaitionr Cable For Vehicle Surveillance System 1. Description Male to Female 6-Pin Aviation Video Cable (10M 32.8FT), transmits video and power in one cable. Widely used in truck/trailer/bus/motorhome/long vehicle for ...

    JianLi Electric Cable Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:1*2 FBT Coupler/splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector Carefiber can supply various FBT couplers including 1x2, 1x3,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 and customerized ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Various coupling ratio 1 × 8 PLC SC Fiber Optic Splitter combines or splits power for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:PLC-Steel-1x8-SC

    ...Various coupling ratio 1 × 8 PLC SC Fiber Optic Splitter combines or splits power Steel tube package, 0.9mm, 1M cable, SC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Steel Tube Input 250μM Fiber Optic PLC Splitterr With 1 x 8 SC / APC Green Connector for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:SC APC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... box . the connector can be customized according to your requirments . PLC type: Steel Tube Input 250μM Fiber Optic PLC Splitterr With 1 x 8 SC / APC Green Connector Low Insertion Loss, Uniform Power Splitting, Excellent Environmental...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 2.0mm SM FBT Coupler Single Mode 1*2 Fused Fiber Optic Splitter With SC / UPC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:FBT-Dual-SCU-2.0

    Place of Origin:China

    ... mode 1*2 Fused Splitter with SC/UPC connector Quick informations: - Name: Fiber Optic FBT Splitter - Cable diameter: 2.0mm - Cable length: 1.0m - Terminal connecter: SC/UPC - Split Rate: 10/90 or customer request - Pack...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2.0mm SM FBT Coupler Single Mode 1*2 Fused Fiber Optic Splitter With SC / UPC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:FBT-Dual-SCU-2.0

    Place of Origin:China

    ... mode 1*2 Fused Splitter with SC/UPC connector Quick informations: - Name: Fiber Optic FBT Splitter - Cable diameter: 2.0mm - Cable length: 1.0m - Terminal connecter: SC/UPC - Split Rate: 10/90 or customer request - Pack...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Custom made precut steel ball chain with coupling connector for sale

    Place of Origin:Dongguan city, Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:precut ball chains

    Model Number:VKKC821

    ... with coupling connector We sell small wholesale lot pre-cut stainless steel beaded chain cut to your customized length with connector, plated brass ball chain lanyard with connector, anodization steel bead chain lanyard with coupling...

    Dongguan Sunrise Metal Gifts Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Yellow High Strength Split Bolt Connectors Bond Wires Brass Electrical Wiring Accessories for sale

    Brand Name:ranlic

    Model Number:RL-850

    Place of Origin:Hangzhou,China

    ...: RANLIC OR OEM Cooper Material 1/0 2/0 Split Bolt Connectors Bond Copper Wires of Various Sizes Application: Split bolts connector are used to mechanically bond copper wires of various sizes,RANLIC split bolts are approved for use...

    Hangzhou LianLi Electrical Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality Custom made precut steel ball chain with coupling connector for sale

    Place of Origin:Dongguan city, Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:precut ball chains

    Model Number:VKKC821

    ... with coupling connector We sell small wholesale lot pre-cut stainless steel beaded chain cut to your customized length with connector, plated brass ball chain lanyard with connector, anodization steel bead chain lanyard with coupling...

    Dongguan Sunrise Metal Gifts Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Split Bolt Connector for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:SBC01

    ... of products such as EMT tubing, EMT elbow, EMT connector and coupling, EMT straps, lock nut, IMC conduit, IMC elbow, IMC coupling, BS4568 conduit, BS31 conduit, malleable iron elbow, malleable iron connector, malleable iron

    Evt Import & Export Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality FC/PC/APCUPC Singlemode/multimode simplex ø0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector for sale

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:QY-FOC-FC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo/China

    ...FC connector features a 2.5mm ferrule and a threaded coupling nut, for a consistency of the secure connection in high vibration environment and in lab testing. The FC connectors are available in single-mode of PC...

    Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0