Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Sm Pvc Fiber Optic Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sm pvc fiber optic cable

    All sm pvc fiber optic cable wholesalers & sm pvc fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sm pvc fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6405 products from sm pvc fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail FC MM 50/125um 2mm 2Mtrs Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPG-FC-OM2-20-1.5-O

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail FC MM 50/125um 2mm 2Mtrs Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Cable FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but some of ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail FC MM 50/125um 2mm 2Mtrs Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail FC MM 50/125um 2mm 2Mtrs Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Cable FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but some of ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SM MM Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Breakout Cable 4 6 8 12 24 48 96 Cores for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:GJBFJV, GJBFJV

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Fiber optic breakout Cable Description GJBFJV Breakout Cable contains several tight-buffered fibers, kevlar/aramid strength members to stiffen the cable and prevent kinking Three cable fire ratings, Riser/Plenum/ LSZH for your choice to meet different...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Optical access network SC APC Simplex Fiber Pigtail with SM Yellow Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FPG-FC

    ... SC APC Simplex Fiber Pigtail with SM Yellow Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Name: Simplex Fiber pigtails Fiber end-face: PC, UPC, APC Fiber brand: YOFC, Corning Fiber mode: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable core...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail With SM Yellow Fiber Optic Cable Low Salt Spray for sale

    Brand Name:Unique-Tel

    Model Number:GXWX08

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SC APC Simplex Fiber Pigtail with SM Yellow Fiber Optic Cable Quick Details Name: Simplex Fiber pigtails Fiber end-face: PC, UPC, APC Fiber brand: YOFC, Corning Fiber mode: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable core...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Yellow SM Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable G652D Simplex 0.9 / 2.0mm LSZH For CATV Systems for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Yellow SM Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable G652D Simplex 0.9 / 2.0mm LSZH For CATV Systems Singlemode pigtail is yellow or white, 1310Nm and ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ST SM Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Simplex 3.0mm G652 G657A Fiber UPC Polishing for sale

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Model Number:ST/UPC-ST/UPC-SM-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ST SM fiber optic patch cord simplex 3.0mm G652 G657A fiber UPC polishing Description: ST fiber optic jumper is is a fiber optical cable assembled with ST connector at both ends that allow it can be rapidly and conveniently ...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OM3 OM4 Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , 2 Cores Sm Mm Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:NSN-NSN-DLC-OM3-5.0mm-x(m)

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Station 2 Cores SM MM OM3 OM4 CPRI DLC Patch Cable KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply OEM and ODM service for all type of fiber optic patch cord. Special in outdoor field operations fiber optic patch cord and...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality IEC MTP MPO Connector For 50/125 OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cord MTP MPO Connector

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... Connector for the 50/125 OM3 MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA Make MTP/MPO your choice for high density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. Save...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality PVC / LSZH / PE IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Black With 4 PCS LC Boot for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:ODVA

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Connector type: ODVA/LC Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: SM/UPC≥50dB, SM/APC≥60dB, MM≥35dB Cable...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SM Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable ISO Approved High Reflection Loss With APC for sale

    Brand Name:TW-SCIE

    Model Number:Sm Indoor Bundle Fiber Optical Cable

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Sm Indoor Bundle Fiber Optical Cable- indoor optical fiber cable Fiber breakout cable Features: - Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC (catercorner 8 degree angled) are available - High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode) - Fiber in single ...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode / Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GYTS PVC/LSZH Material 1 Year Warranty for sale

    Brand Name:YOFC / Corning

    Model Number:GYTS

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...12/ 24/ 28/ 48/ 72/ 96 core single mode/ multimode fiber optic cable GYTS Description: In the GYTA/GYTS cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, the tubes are filled with...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable For Indoor Use Simplex GJFJV for sale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:GJFJV

    Place of Origin:china

    ...9mm Tight Buffer Cable/Indoor Use Simplex Cable(GJFJV) fiber optic cable Specifications 0.6mm, 0.9mm tight buffer/loose buffer fiber; Aramid yarn for strength member; UL 94V0 flame retardant cable jacket material. Applications 1, Used in pigtails and...

    ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2/4/6/8/10/12/24 Core Multi Mode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV GJFJV OM2 / OM3 for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:GJFJV SM/MM/OM2/OM3 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Advantages GJFJV indoor fiber optic cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over 900μm or 600μm tight buffer fibers and then is completed with PVC(LSZH) jacket. Features...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Flame Retardant Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable G652D For Data Communication for sale

    Brand Name:hanxin

    Model Number:SM SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Flame Retardant Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable G652D For Data Communication · Description indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over tight buffer fibers and then is completed...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality GJFJV 8Core indoor fiber optic cable SM Bundle type with tight buffer for sale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:GJFJV-8B

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Indoor SM /MM Fiber optical Cable with customerized jacket color(GJFJV) Characteristics Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; · Flame retardant characteristics meets ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality Mini Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable , 3.0mm 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable With Round OFNP Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:FOC-Mini

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 Mini Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable with 3.0mm Round OFNP Jacket Description: Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer, distribution optical fiber cable, 24 core optical fiber cable Fiber: can choose SM 9/125 or MM: 62.5/125 ,50/125, OM1,OM2,OM3...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Factory Price 3M FC/LC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:3M FC/LC SM DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...3M FC/LC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Optical access network SC APC SX Fiber Pigtail with SM Yellow Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:XYFiber/OEM

    Model Number:SC pigtail

    Place of Origin:Shanghai,China

    ... SC APC Simplex Fiber Pigtail with SM Yellow Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Name: Simplex Fiber pigtails Fiber end-face: PC, UPC, APC Fiber brand: YOFC, Corning Fiber mode: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable core...

    Shanghai XiYing Network Technology Co., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality PVC / LSZH Jacketed 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Multimode Cable For Intensive for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-IOC-GJPFJV04

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Bundle Distribution Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With 0.9mm Tight Buffer Inside Bundle fiber optic cables are excellent in performance and meet different indoor requirements, including buildings, lift shafts, and FTTD. The bundle cable family provides service...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0