Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Telecom Parts >

Side Light Fiber Optic Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    side light fiber optic cable

    All side light fiber optic cable wholesalers & side light fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide side light fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 24488 products from side light fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Breakout

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies Waterproof fan out fiber optic cable can be used for outdoor and to assemble fiber optic connectors. 4 Core Waterproof Pigtail is a length of fiber with one-end connector ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 0.25mm - 3.0mm Light Weight for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:GYXTPY Loose Tube

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 4 Core Single Mode White Color Fiber Optic Cable With 0.9 Buffer Fibers Inside for sale

    Brand Name:YOFC / Corning

    Model Number:4 core

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... white color Fiber Optic Cable with 0.9 Buffer Fibers inside Technical Parameters 0.9mm Tight Buffers / loose buffer 4 core fibers and aramid yarn inside, PVC or LSZH jacket. We still have more, please check us. New Light Fiber optic cable meets...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality GYXTW Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OS2 Central Tube For Aerial for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:GYXTW

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OS2 4 Cords Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Cable Physical Properties Fiber Count Nominal Outer Diameter (mm) Nominal Outer Diameter (in) Maximum Pulling Load Installation(N/Ib) In ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GYFTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode Drop Wire Aerial Cable 1 km Price for sale

    Brand Name:SINOHONE

    Model Number:Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    ...GYFTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode Drop Wire Aerial Cable 1km Price GYFTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable is a loose tube style, optical fiber cable with non-metallic central strength member of FRP and peripheral strength members and polyethylene ...

    Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Quality Unarmored Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable / 72 Core GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Grand Ease

    Model Number:GYFTY

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... electromagnetic interference. - Recommended layings methods - High-voltage area, Aerial - The product is used as communication optical cable of overhead high-voltage electricity transmissiom system. It also

    Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Aramid Fiber Figure 8 OM1 OM2 OM3 for sale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:armouring cable

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Fiber optic cable Product Information: Product name Indoor Armored aramid fiber figure 8 OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber optic cable Introduction Armour single core and bi-core optical cable consist of stainless steel spiral pipe wrapped closely optical fiber, Kevlar...

    ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Crush Resistance Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable LSZH G652d Unitube GYXTPY Light Weight for sale

    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:GYXTPY

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Crush Resistance Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable LSZH G652d Unitube GYXTPY Light Weight The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality FTTH G657A LSZH Glass Fiber Optic Cable GJXH / GJXFH IEC 60794 Low Smoke for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:GYTS Glass Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable GJXH/GJXFH Glass Fiber Optic Cable The loose tubes are made of high modulus plastics (PBT) and filled with a water resistant ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2 - 288 Core Duct Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Corrugated Alu Tape Single Armour Material for sale

    Brand Name:TW-SCIE

    Model Number:GYTA Duct Fiber Optical Cable

    Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

    ... Fiber Cable has been designed for long haul / backbone application. Our stranded loose tube design provides stable performance over a wide temperature range and is compatible with any telecommunication grade optical fiber. GYTA type Fiber Optical Cables...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTX 8.5mm 2 cores indoor or Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm subcable for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:FTTX

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... or Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Description GJYWFJH Indoor/Outdoor Cable used as the optical transmission medium with 2.0mm subcable, a layer of aramid yarn is placed outside the compact fiber to enhance the element, and the cable is...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Unitube Light-armoured Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW for Duct or Aerial Application for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW

    ...Unitube Light-armoured Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW for Duct or Aerial Application Quick Detail: Unitube Light-armoured Cable GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~24 Core: 13.5mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 1000N/3000N Crush ...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality High Speed MTP Fiber Optic Cable For Data And Telecommunication Networks for sale

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:MTP Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High Speed MTP Fiber Optic Cable For Data And Telecommunication Networks ■ MTP Fiber Optic Cable Description MTP Fiber Optic Cable are typically used to connect fiber optic transceivers, MTP cassettes and fiber adapter panels, etc., offering enhanced ...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 36 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Fiber G652D 100m Span 3km/Roll Length for sale

    Brand Name:OPTICO

    Model Number:OP-ADSS-36F

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... ADSS Optical Fiber Cable Single Mode Fiber G652D 100m Span Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OPTICO Model Number: ADSS Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Fiber Mode: Single Mode Fiber Type: G652D Fiber Core...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1mw Red Laser Light Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator Checke for 10KM for sale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - VFL8001

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Laser Light Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator Checke for 10KM FOCC this kind of Visual Fault Locator short for VFL,its a handheld optical test device used to inject a highly vision laser light into a fiber,for...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality End Light Fiber Optic Cable Lighting 0.75/1.0/1.5/2.0/2.5/3.0 mm with Black PVC Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:SANLI LED

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou China

    Model Number:PEOF-0.75/1.0/1.5/2.0/2.5/3.0

    ... electricity. And Various diameter of .75 mm, 1.0 mm, 1.5 mm, 2.0 mm,2.5 mm, 3.0 mm end light fiber optic cables are mainly used in floor lighting, garden deck lighting, underwater lighting and fiber optic star ceiling lighting. End Light Fiber Optic Cable

    Sanli LED Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Quality Plastic Clear Bendable Flexible Side-light Fiber Optic Cable for LED Accent Lighting 11mm for sale

    Place of Origin:CHANGZHOU, CHINA

    Brand Name:FASN

    Model Number:FSL-3-14

    ...Plastic Clear Bendable Flexible Side-light Fiber Optic Cable for LED Accent Lighting 11mm Applications: Decorative lighting for: • Shopping centre arcades • Discos and nightclubs • Casinos • Building foyers and corridors • Stairs and escalators ...

    Changzhou Fasn Lighting Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Quality Armored PE  GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

    Model Number:KT3007 GYTS Fiber Optic Cable

    ...KT3007 GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light Armored PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600/1500N Crush Resistance Long...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:OPGW

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Description OPGW cable is the short form of Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire. OPGW cable is suit for installation on new power lines with double...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Non Metallic Round Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 10 Cores With 2.0mm SX Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-IOC-GJFHJY10

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0mm Simplex Breakout Cable Inside With PVC or LSZH Jacket, With FRP Strengthen Member, 10 Fibers In order to easily identify the fiber during production process and the use of optical fiber cable, it...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0