Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Fuses >

Side Light Fiber Optic Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    side light fiber optic cable

    All side light fiber optic cable wholesalers & side light fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide side light fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 21631 products from side light fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Breakout

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies Waterproof fan out fiber optic cable can be used for outdoor and to assemble fiber optic connectors. 4 Core Waterproof Pigtail is a length of fiber with one-end connector ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 0.25mm - 3.0mm Light Weight for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:GYXTPY Loose Tube

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Armored Fiber Optic Cable Crush Resistance For Long Distance Communication for sale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:GYXTW

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...GYXTW 2-12 core fiber optic cable Product Description: The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality RFP SM G657A1 Glass Fiber Optic Cable Indoor FO Drop Cable 2KM To 4KM Length for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Ftth Drop Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Indoor FO Drop Cable With RFP SM G657A1Glass Fiber Optic Cable Drop Cable Well-known as one of the leading indoor drop cable with rfp sm g657a1 manufacturers and suppliers in China, our FO drop calbes...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable , Armoured Loose Tube Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:CY

    ...Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable , Armoured Loose Tube Cable Features: Steel-wire parallel member.filler protect tube fiber steel tape amored. Excellent mechanical and environmental performance. Compact structure.light weight. Can be installed ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GYXTW Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OS2 Central Tube For Aerial for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:GYXTW

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OS2 4 Cords Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Cable Physical Properties Fiber Count Nominal Outer Diameter (mm) Nominal Outer Diameter (in) Maximum Pulling Load Installation(N/Ib) In ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Reliability Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Ceramic Sleeve For Testing Instruments for sale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:SC Adapter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... call fiber optical adaptor or fiber optic coupler or flange adapter. - SC fiber optic adapter is available in single mode UPC APC and MM PC to satisfy to connect single mode or multimode patch cables. - The fiber optic adapters...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Indoor 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Optic Light Cable PVC LSZH for sale

    Brand Name:BLG/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Indoor 8 Core Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode PVC LSZH USE Indoor Cable construction details Number of fiber 8core Loose tube material PBT diameter 2.2(outer/inner) Tube-filling Tube filling compoun Steel wire ...

    SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Mobile Filed Military Fiber Optic Cable , TPU Jacket Aramid Yarn Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Tactical cable

    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    ...Black Tactical Mobile Filed Fiber Optic Cable With TPU Jacket And Aramid Yarn Description: Specifically for field wiring and complexity of environment, designed for repeated retractable conditions application, light weight, anti-tension, compression and...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Quality Single Mode Duct Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Cable GYTS for sale

    Brand Name:Grand Ease

    Model Number:GYTS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Loose Tube Armored Fiber Optical Cable GYTS Features: 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance. 2, High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant. 3. Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber. 4. Crush resistance and...

    Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTA

    ...GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application Quick Detail: GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 10.0 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Purple Color Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With Fiber Protection Sleeve for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 0.9mm Fiber optic cable TPEE material for Pigtail use Features: Good mechanical and temperature performance High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber Crush resistance...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/T895&YD/T896 standard. 2. Low insertion loss, high return loss 3. Small, light, high dense connection...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1mw Red Laser Light Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator Checke for 10KM for sale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - VFL8001

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Laser Light Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator Checke for 10KM FOCC this kind of Visual Fault Locator short for VFL,its a handheld optical test device used to inject a highly vision laser light into a fiber,for...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Armored PE  GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

    Model Number:KT3007 GYTS Fiber Optic Cable

    ...KT3007 GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light Armored PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600/1500N Crush Resistance Long...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality Plastic Clear Bendable Flexible Side-light Fiber Optic Cable for LED Accent Lighting 11mm for sale

    Place of Origin:CHANGZHOU, CHINA

    Brand Name:FASN

    Model Number:FSL-3-14

    ...Plastic Clear Bendable Flexible Side-light Fiber Optic Cable for LED Accent Lighting 11mm Applications: Decorative lighting for: • Shopping centre arcades • Discos and nightclubs • Casinos • Building foyers and corridors • Stairs and escalators ...

    Changzhou Fasn Lighting Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Quality GYTA53 Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color for sale

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term: 1500N...

    KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Quality ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:MGFTY

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable ADSS Standard Outdoor Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable Description ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal for installation in distribution as well as...

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:OPGW

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Description OPGW cable is the short form of Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire. OPGW cable is suit for installation on new power lines with double...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 2 - 60 Core HDPE Jacket Figure 8 Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:comax

    Model Number:GYTC8S

    Place of Origin:china

    ...60 Core HDPE Jacket Figure 8 Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Discription 1.PE sheath with good UV resisting and protecting cracking as surrounding. 2.small diemeter, light weight, low cost, easy take off 3.flame resistant PE jacket...

    Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0