Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Side Light Fiber Optic Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    side light fiber optic cable

    All side light fiber optic cable wholesalers & side light fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide side light fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3200 products from side light fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Single Mode ST APC 60dB 3.0mm SX Fiber Jumper Cables for sale

    Brand Name:Yogel

    Model Number:ST APC 2.0mm 3.0mm Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Connector Fiber Optical Cable Assemblies Jumper Description: An optical fiber connector is a flexible device that connects fiber cables requiring a quick connection and disconnection, keeping the ends of the fiber properly aligned, let the fiber receiver...

    Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Durable SMT Machine Parts CP45 Flight Camera Fiber Optic Cable J9061438A-AS J9061438B for sale

    Brand Name:Samsung

    Model Number:J9061438A-AS J9061438B

    Place of Origin:Japan

    ...CP45 fiber optic cable flight camera data cable J9061438A-AS J9061438B cable CP45 fiber optic cable flight camera data cable J9061438A-AS J9061438B cable SMT CM602 head fan N610027556AB SMT CM602 carriage stopper N210022422AA SMT CM602 bearing N510003588AA...

    Shenzhen CN Technology Co. Ltd..
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GYXTW Light Armored Duct Fiber Optic Cable G652D OM1 OM2 OM3 Black Color for sale

    Brand Name:ZXOFC

    Model Number:GYXTW

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    ...GYXTW Light-Armored 4 6 8 12 16 24 G652D OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Description Cable Count Out Sheath Diameter Weight Minimum Allowable Tensile Strength (N) Minimum Allowable Crush Load (N/100mm) Minimum ...

    Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Light Weight Termination Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel 19'' Rotary Swing Out Type for sale

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Model Number:ODF-PRW-1U/24C

    Place of Origin:China

    ... material 19 inch Rotary swing out Type Customized Fiber Optic Cable Termination Patch Panel Rotary patch panel ODF-PRW-1U apply to the protective connection of cable and pigtail, the Material is High quality...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Strength Fiber Optical Cable Sinlge Mode For Indoor Distribution for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:CY

    ...High Strength Fiber Optical Cable Sinlge Mode For Indoor Distribution Features: High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile strength and long term stability in transmission Small outer diameter, light weight, falme-retardant...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Breakout

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies Waterproof fan out fiber optic cable can be used for outdoor and to assemble fiber optic connectors. 4 Core Waterproof Pigtail is a length of fiber with one-end connector ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Aluminium Tape Glass Fiber Optic Cable Customized Jacket Strong Tension Stress for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Aluminium Tape Layer loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ... loose Tube Outdoor Glass Fiber Optic Cable As a technical Fiber Optics Cable manufacturer, we supply the Stranded Loose Tube Light-armored Cable (GYTS) series cables in best quality. Stranded Loose Tube Light-armored Cable (GYTS) optical cable with the...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 4 Core Single Mode White Color Fiber Optic Cable With 0.9 Buffer Fibers Inside for sale

    Brand Name:YOFC / Corning

    Model Number:4 core

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... white color Fiber Optic Cable with 0.9 Buffer Fibers inside Technical Parameters 0.9mm Tight Buffers / loose buffer 4 core fibers and aramid yarn inside, PVC or LSZH jacket. We still have more, please check us. New Light Fiber optic cable meets...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Double Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / Fiber Optic Cable Joint With Stainless Steel House for sale

    Brand Name:JARCH

    Model Number:JSR-FO-LX2

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...12mm Double Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Manufacture / FORJ Max Speed:150RPM Feature Passive bidirectional device Low cost, small size,light weight Can be combined with our electrical slips and fluid unions Stainless...

    Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality All Dielectric Self Supporting ADSS Fiber Optic Cable For High Voltage Transmission System for sale

    Brand Name:SINOHONE

    Model Number:GYSTCS

    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    ...ADSS Fiber Optic Cable For High Voltage Transmission System Description: Sinohone ADSS optical cable can be erected without powering off. AT sheath gives it excellent electric tracking resistance. This type of optical cable has light weight and small cable...

    Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Quality Self Supporting ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Black Outer Sheath Color Easy Installation for sale

    Brand Name:TW-SCIE

    Model Number:12 core ADSS Cable

    Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

    ...Single Mode Cable 2/4/6/8/12/24/48/96 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 1. General 1.1 Product Description This Single Mode Cable 2/4/6/8/12/24/48/96 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable are suitable for outdoor aerieal installation.Light armored structure with Amaid...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable Steel Wire Stranded Self Supporting Aerial For LAN communication for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:GYFTC8S

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable Steel Wire Stranded Self-Supporting Aerial Used For LAN communication Characteristics 1.Non-metal strength has ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Strength Fiber Optic Cable Tools 14mm Insulated Nylon Braided Rope for sale

    Brand Name:XINYA

    Model Number:-

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    ...High Strength Fiber Optic Cable Tools 14mm Insulated Nylon Braided Rope Used for guide and ground wire traction, instead of anti-twist wire rope.It has the characteristics of light weight, good insulation and...

    Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Quality 2-144 Core Corning Fiber Optic Cable ADSS Cable 10KN - 30KN Tension Strength for sale

    Brand Name:Unique-Tel

    Model Number:NWGL17

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ADSS Cable 10KN- 30KN Tension Strength 2-144 Core Fiber Optic Cable Description The ADSS consists jelly-filled loose tubes, laid up around a central nonmetallic strength member. The cable is water blocked, aramid yarn reinforced and...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Crush Resistance Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable LSZH G652d Unitube GYXTPY Light Weight for sale

    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:GYXTPY

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Crush Resistance Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable LSZH G652d Unitube GYXTPY Light Weight The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality OTDR Fiber Optic Cable Wire With Box SR Polypropylene Material Yellow Color for sale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    ...OTDR Fiber Optic Cable Wire With Box SR Polypropylene Material Yellow Color Description The OTDR Launch cable is designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. OTDR is the optical equivalent of...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Dielectric Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Unarmoured In / Out 4-144 Cores ISO9001 Ceritified for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:GYFTY

    Place of Origin:China

    ...144 Cores Loose Tube Unarmoured in/out Dielectric Fiber Optic Cable These cables are constructed with a central tube filled with water blocking jelly, water blocking tape over the ...

    Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality PMMA 0.75mm 25 core end glow fiber optic cable lighting for sale

    Brand Name:Cheerdream

    Model Number:LCV-750-25

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PMMA 0.75mm 25 core end glow fiber optic cable lighting A. Features: Waterproof; Durability; Good flexibility; Better end-lighting effect than single core end glow fiber optic cable; No heat or electricity transfer; No ultraviolet or infrared transmission;...

    Chengdu Cheerdream Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Quality 1mw Red Laser Light Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator Checke for 10KM for sale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - VFL8001

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Laser Light Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator Checke for 10KM FOCC this kind of Visual Fault Locator short for VFL,its a handheld optical test device used to inject a highly vision laser light into a fiber,for...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Armored PE  GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

    Model Number:KT3007 GYTS Fiber Optic Cable

    ...KT3007 GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light Armored PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600/1500N Crush Resistance Long...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0