Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronic Signs >

Sfp Optical Transceivers

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp optical transceivers

    All sfp optical transceivers wholesalers & sfp optical transceivers manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp optical transceivers products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 12668 products from sfp optical transceivers Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing 10G CWDM SFP+ 1390nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-CW-SFPxx

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing 10G CWDM SFP+ 1390nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module Product Features Supports 9.95 to 10.5Gb/s bit rates Duplex LC connector Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint Uncooled 1270nm~1610nm DFB transmitter...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10Gbs Cisco Optical Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Optical Transceiver For Data Centers for sale

    Brand Name:SUNWISE

    Model Number:brand compatible 10g 120km cwdm

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10Gbs Cisco Optical Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Optical Transceiver For Data Centers 1. Description 1). Sunwise 10g cisco cwdm sfp bidi is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber up to 120km. 2). The sfp+ module elecrical...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 3G SDI CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Digital Video Fiber Optic Lc Connector for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-CSFP-3Gxx-40

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...3G-SDI CWDM 1270~1610nm 40km Digital Video SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Up to 3.3Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 40km ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality CWDM DWDM 10G Dwdm Sfp+ SFP Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:CY 10G SFP WDM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...CWDM DWDM 10G Dwdm Sfp+ SFP Optical Transceiver CWDM DWDM SFP for mikrotik huawei 10G dwdm system sfp+ module Module transceiver feature 155Mbps to 2.67Gbps Support transmission distance up to 120km 18 wavelength CWDM 1270-1610nm ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality CISCO SFP Optical Transceiver SMF SFP-1G-LX Gigabit Ether DDM Dom LC connector for sale

    Brand Name:YXFiber

    Model Number:YXF-GE-S31L-10D

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    ...CISCO SFP Optical Transceiver SMF SFP-1G-LX Gigabit Ether DDM Dom LC connector Features: 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472. 3. 1310nm FP Laser and PIN...

    Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:Hilisoon

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver GLC-LH-SMD Product Specifications: Model Number: GLC-LH-SMD Description: Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Single +3.3 V 10gb SFP+ Transceiver , XFP Fiber Transceiver Module Duplex LC Interface for sale

    Brand Name:Sopto

    Model Number:SPT-PDXXTG-XR

    ...10G DWDM SFP+/XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver up to 80km over SMF with Duplex LC Interface 10G DWDM SFP+/XFP Transceivers are specifically designed for carriers and large enterprises that require a scalable, flexible, cost-effective...

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Nokia FOSH 472579A Nokia 6G-0.3KM TDM 850NM SFP+ optical transceiver module for sale

    Brand Name:NOKIA

    Model Number:NOKIA FOSH

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Nokia FOSH 472579A Nokia 6G-0.3KM TDM 850NM SFP+ optical transceiver module Product Description: Product Name NOKIA FOSH 472579A Part Number 472579A Manufacturer Nokia Application SFP Condition New Product Details: If you are interested...

    Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Quality Network Fiber SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSB-3512-20S,OFSB-5312-20S

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC Standard Application ATM SDH PDH SONET Network Data Communication Network Telecom Communication Network Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-WDM12-R40

    ...10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE Specification: P/N AO+-WDM12-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth TX 1270nm / ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1330nm/1270nm LC 40KM Logo Customized for sale

    Brand Name:OE

    Model Number:SFP+ 10G 1330 BD 240KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Logo Customized 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1330nm/1270nm LC 40KM Applications High-speed storage area networks Computer cluster cross-connect ...

    Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard...

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality 1270~1610nm 10GBASE DDM CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:10G SFP+ CWDM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10GBASE CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1270nm~1610nm 40km 80km DDM CWDM SFP+ transceiver is designed for SMF and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a DFB...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality AFBR-5715PZ SFP Optic Transceiver 1.25Gbd 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable for sale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFBR-5715PZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...5715PZ SFP Optic Transceiver 1.25Gbd 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable Specifications: AFBR-5715PZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Compatible X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm Product informations: P/N AX213-192-10 Brand KCO Product type X2 Speed 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1310nm Longest transfer distance 10km Optical port SC duplex port...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25G CWDM 40km Distance SFP Optical Transceiver with 1270nm~1610nm for sale

    Brand Name:Link-all

    Model Number:LAD24-CxxS-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25G CWDM 40km Distance SFP Optical Transceiver with 1270nm~1610nm Product Description Product Name 1.25G SFP Transceiver Distance 40KM SFP Small Form-Factor Pluggable Connector Type LC Data Rate 1.25g Fiber Type Single-Mode Package ...

    Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1550nm 10g Zr Sfp+ Optical Transceiver For 8x Fiber Channel Sfp-10g-Zr for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-ZR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...1550nm 10g Zr Sfp+ Optical Transceiver For 8x Fiber Channel Sfp-10g-Zr Description The 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise ...

    Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality dual 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module ,VCSEL,OM3 MMF 300m for sale

    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

    Model Number:JM-SF2TR85-10-300

    Place of Origin:China

    ...JM-SF2TR85-10-300 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features Description 1,Hot pluggable 2,10Gb/s serial optical interface 3,Up to...

    Garant Optima Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Hongkong

    Quality SFP Optical Transceivers For Router/Server Interface , DFB Laser Transmitter / APD Receiver for sale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SFP-GIG-59CWD60

    ...SFP Optical Transceivers For Router/Server Interface , DFB Laser Transmitter / APD Receiver Specifications SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter APD receiver SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Product...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality Cisco compatible,10G 1550nm 80km SFP optical transceiver,10Gbase ZR SFP+ module with LC connector and DDM function for sale

    Brand Name:Opmedia

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10Gb/s 80Km SFP+ ZR Optical Transceiver Opmedia SFP+ ZR transceivers is 1550nm cooled EML laser and APD photo-detector receiver based 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver, which is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for...

    Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0