Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Sfp Optical Transceivers

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp optical transceivers

    All sfp optical transceivers wholesalers & sfp optical transceivers manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp optical transceivers products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 25453 products from sfp optical transceivers Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 1550nm 10G ZR SFP+ Optical Transceiver For 8x Fiber Channel sfp-10gbase-ZR for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-5192-ZR

    ...1550nm 10G ZR SFP+ Optical Transceiver For 8x Fiber Channel sfp-10gbase-ZR Specification: P/N AO+-5192-ZR Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 80KM Transmitter DFB ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD SFP Optical Transceiver 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100LX-RGD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD SFP Optical Transceivers 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP 1.Overview The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Handheld Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector for sale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-DT001 Series

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector Handheld Optical Detector Model: LNK-DT001 Series Overview This Handheld Optical Detector can test 125M -11.3G SFP, SFP+ DAC Cable, SFP+ AOC Cable, integrating optical...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G SFP Optical Transceiver 850nm MMF 300m For Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR for sale

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:China

    ...optical module 10G 850nm MMF 300m for Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR The MFM1T02A-SR is a 10Gbps enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP+ transceiver compatible with 10GBASE-LR/LW and 10G Fiber Channel 1200-SM...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-Copper

    ...25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T FR-1000T 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality XFP SFP Optical Transceiver / DOM Support Single Mode Fiber Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:SFP Optical Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...XFP Sfp Optical Transceiver / DOM Support Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Transmitter of SFP Optical Transceiver The transmitter consists of 850 nm Class 1 laser compliant VCSEL with an integrated driver IC. ...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Lc Connector 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf Sfp-10g-Lrm for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf Sfp-10g-Lrm Arista 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 220m, LC duplex connector Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:PrimusIT

    Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    ...CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Description: 10GBASE-CWDM 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm SFP+ The Primusit 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Network Fiber SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSB-3512-20S,OFSB-5312-20S

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC Standard Application ATM SDH PDH SONET Network Data Communication Network Telecom Communication Network Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10GBASE-T SFP Optical Transceiver Copper RJ-45 30m Module for SFP-10G-T-S for sale

    Brand Name:OPTICO

    Model Number:OP-SFP-RJ45/10G-30M

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...: Type: SFP Transceiver module; Transmission Rate: 10G; Distance: 30m; Interface: RJ-45; Payment Methods: T/T, L/C, West Union, MoneyGram; Descriptions: 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Optical Module Compatible SFP-10G-T-S 10km SFP Transceiver Module...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver The GEZHI Photonics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality AFBR-57R6AEZ RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select for sale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFBR-57R6AEZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select Specifications: AFBR-57R6AEZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Compatible X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm Product informations: P/N AX213-192-10 Brand KCO Product type X2 Speed 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1310nm Longest transfer distance 10km Optical port SC duplex port...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ASR CWDM ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Low Power Dissipation for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G-40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ASR CWDM ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Low Power Dissipation Full 18 channel as cwdm for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Class B OLT Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.44Gbit/S With LC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-EP-OLT-Px20

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...PX20+ EPON SFP OLT Optical Transceiver with LC Connector EPON OLT SFP Module Description: The EPON OLT Transceiver module is designed for Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network(EPON)20km transmission. The module incorporates 1490nm continuous-mode...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality SFP Optical Transceiver 10km LR 1G Dual Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:sfp

    Model Number:sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP MODULES 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 10km LR 1G Dual Fiber Features · Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation · 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission · Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi sfp+ Singlemode Single Fiber optical module for sale

    Brand Name:1.25g bidi sfp

    Model Number:sfp bidi

    Place of Origin:China

    ... sfp optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Bidi fast and gigabit ethernet SFP transceiver is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality H-3110NL-S Single mode 1310nm  SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module supporting 10Gbps 10km for sale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:H-3110NL-S

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...Single Mode 10Gb/s 10km 1310nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver H-3110NL-S Note: If you can not find us here, please go for this link. And ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality AVAGO AFBR-57J5APZ,3.072/2.4576 Gb/s Multimode SFP Optical Transceivers with Digital Diagnostic, 850nm, LC connector for sale

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-57J5APZ

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    ...Gb/s Multimode SFP Optical Transceivers with Digital Diagnostic, 850nm, LC connector AFBR-57J5APZ Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850nm 3.072/2.4576 Gb/s,RoHS OBSAI/CPRI Compatible Optical Transceiver Description Avago’s AFBR-57J5APZ optical transceiver supports...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0