Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp optical transceivers

    All sfp optical transceivers wholesalers & sfp optical transceivers manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp optical transceivers products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 25336 products from sfp optical transceivers Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Enterprise-Class for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation SFP-10G-SR-S Description: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form factor ● Commercial temperature (0 to 70°C) only ● Supports 10GBASE ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-10

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... Single Mode Dual Fiber 10km 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant Digital...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1000BASE-T Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver GLC-T For Cisco for sale

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-T SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-T Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-WDM12-R40

    ...10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE Specification: P/N AO+-WDM12-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth TX 1270nm / ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 120K M Single Mode Fiber 1550nm Ethernet Telecom for sale

    Brand Name:OPTICO

    Model Number:OP-SFP-1550/1.25G-120KM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Product Specification 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 120K m, Single Mode Fiber, 1550nm 1. Features: SFP package with LC connector 1550nm DFB laser and APD photodetector Up to 120Km transmission on ...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Network Fiber SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSB-3512-20S,OFSB-5312-20S

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC Standard Application ATM SDH PDH SONET Network Data Communication Network Telecom Communication Network Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-Copper

    ...25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T FR-1000T 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:CWDM SFP+

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx Overview Sourcelight SFP+ER CWDM Transceiver is a “Limiting module”, designed for 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber- Channel applications. The transceiver consists of...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G Ethernet SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm Wavelength Compliant SFF-8472 for sale

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:SFP+M-85MXG-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Mutimode 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SR 300M With Dual Fiber​ Features: ● Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates ● Hot-...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality XFP SFP Optical Transceiver / DOM Support Single Mode Fiber Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:SFP Optical Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...XFP Sfp Optical Transceiver / DOM Support Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Transmitter of SFP Optical Transceiver The transmitter consists of 850 nm Class 1 laser compliant VCSEL with an integrated driver IC. ...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:PrimusIT

    Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    ...CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Description: 10GBASE-CWDM 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm SFP+ The Primusit 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver The GEZHI Photonics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality AFBR-57R6AEZ RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select for sale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFBR-57R6AEZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select Specifications: AFBR-57R6AEZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Compatible X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm Product informations: P/N AX213-192-10 Brand KCO Product type X2 Speed 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1310nm Longest transfer distance 10km Optical port SC duplex port...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality High Precision SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300M Cisco Compatible SFP Modules for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HLSP851XL-CDS3

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...High Precision SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300M Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Feature Product overview (1) SFP+package with optical fiber connectors 10GBASE-SR (2) 850nm vertical cavity surface emitting lasers and photodetector (3) Up to 300 ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP Optical Transceiver 10km LR 1G Dual Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:sfp

    Model Number:sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP MODULES 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 10km LR 1G Dual Fiber Features · Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation · 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission · Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP85GESX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Quick Detail: SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULES 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Only 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Up To 1.25gb/s Data Links for sale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SFP-GIG-49CWD60

    ...Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Up To 1.25gb/s Data Links Specifications SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter APD receiver SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality 1.25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi sfp+ Singlemode Single Fiber optical module for sale

    Brand Name:1.25g bidi sfp

    Model Number:sfp bidi

    Place of Origin:China

    ... sfp optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Bidi fast and gigabit ethernet SFP transceiver is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0