Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp glc lh smd

    All sfp glc lh smd wholesalers & sfp glc lh smd manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp glc lh smd products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 114 products from sfp glc lh smd Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base LX SFP 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module for sale

    Categories:SFP Transceivers

    Country/Region:china

    ...Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base LX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM) Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance ...

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality SMF 1310nm 10km Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH for sale

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:SFP LX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Description The Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible transceiver provides a high performance and cost-effective small form factor pluggable module for 1000BASE-LX/LH Gigabit Ethernet and...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Duplex LC SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX 1.25G 1310nm DOM LH SFP GLC-LH-SMD for sale

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:HL-GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25Gbps 1310nm 20km DOM SFP Transceiver Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base LX SFP Fiber Transceiver Module for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiber Mall

    ...Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base LX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM) Product Details Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD Vendor Name FIBER MALL Form Factor SFP Max Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Distance 10km...

    FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality SM LC 1.25G SFP Transceiver Modules 1000Base-LX 10KM With Cisco GLC-LH-SMD for sale

    Brand Name:Mray

    Model Number:SFP-GE-LX10

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...25G SFP Transceiver Modules 1000Base-LX 10KM Compatible With Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and ...

    Shenzhen Miray Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality GLC-LH-SMD 10km  1.25Gb/S SFP Fiber Transceiver Module for sale

    Brand Name:Gvdlink

    Model Number:GVD-SFP-LXD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25G SFP 1310nm 10KM DDM compatible GLC-LH-SMD transceiver‘ SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Advantages Full product line High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates 100%tested 3 year Warranty fast delivery SFP...

    Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:Hilisoon

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver GLC-LH-SMD Product Specifications: Model Number: GLC-LH-SMD Description: Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, extended ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality OEM LC SMD CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SDH / FC GLC-LH-SMD for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD-A

    ...OEM LC SMD CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SDH / FC GLC-LH-SMD Specification: P/N GLC-LH-SMD-A Datarate 1.25G Distance 20KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fibra Optica SFP GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Module Emetteur-Recepteur Optique for sale

    Brand Name:1000base-lx sfp 1310m

    Model Number:TSPL1G10D

    Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

    ...Fibra Optica SFP GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Module Emetteur-Recepteur Optique Product Description Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links ...

    Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SG350X-24P-K9-CN Cisco 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch With SFP Module GLC-LH-SMD for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SG350X-24P-K9-CN

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco SG350X-24P-K9-CN 24 Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Managed Switch With SFP Module GLC-LH-SMD Cisco 350X Series Stackable Managed Switches The Cisco 350X Series Stackable Managed Switches (Figure 1) are a ...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco Compatible Optical SFP Module Duplex 1310nm 20km GLC-LH-SMD 1.25G SFP transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:UTOPTEK

    Model Number:UT-GE-LX20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25 GB/s 20km SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, FP-LD, Single-mode, DDM Description: UTOPTEK’s UT-...

    HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Hong Kong

    Quality Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module with DOM Support 1310nm 10km dual LC/PC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-LX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX / LH Cisco Compatible SFP Fiber Channel Transceivers 1.25G GLC-LH-SMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Plug In Cisco Optical Modules , Durable Gigabit Optical Transceiver GLC-LH-SMD= for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD=

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Product Image GLC-LH-SMD= CISCO Optical SFP transceiver module ♦ Detail: GLC-LH-SMD= Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP is made for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers. The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Original new cisco Module GLC-LH-SMD for sale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...The GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber ...

    Beijing Baochuangchaorui Technology
    Active Member

    Quality Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Original New sealed SFP modules in stock for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:MY

    GLC-LH-SMD New original Have stock ready to ship 365days warranty Please contact us if you got any interest on it . sales01(at)unitechteam.com skype : unitechsales01 Tks .

    unitech cooperation Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality 1000BASE-LX/LH Optical Transceiver Module SFP Gagibit Eternet GLC-LH-SMD= for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...1000BASE-LX/LH Optical Transceiver Module SFP Gagibit Eternet GLC-LH-SMD= Product Information Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP is made for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers. The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z...

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Quality SDH / SONET / ATM SFP Optical Transceivers 1.25G GLC-LH-SMD , LC Connector for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-3112L-20C

    ... / ATM SFP Optical Transceivers 1.25G GLC-LH-SMD , LC Connector 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-LH-SMD Datarate...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality GLC-LH-SMD= SFP Transceiver Module Data Link Protocol GigE Cabling Type 1000Base for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD=

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= SFP Transceiver network module Cisco 1000base lx sfp Overview Quick Details Place of Origin: California, United States Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: GLC-LH-SMD= Products Status: Stock Condition: Original New Model: GLC-LH-SMD= Supply...

    Birch South International Ltd
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP for sale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    ...GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM ...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0