Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronic Signs >

Sc Fiber Optical Pigtail 0 9mm

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    sc fiber optical pigtail 0 9mm

    All sc fiber optical pigtail 0 9mm wholesalers & sc fiber optical pigtail 0 9mm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sc fiber optical pigtail 0 9mm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 736 products from sc fiber optical pigtail 0 9mm Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality OM1 62.5 / 125 SC Fiber Optical Pigtail , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FP-OM1

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ..., LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA optional Ferrule of end-face: PC, UPC, APC PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP fiber cable optional Factory 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized &

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1M OM3 10G Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm 1.6mm 2.0mm 2.4mm 3.0mm Easy Operation for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... end. According to connector type, fiber optic pigtails can be divided in SC fiber optic pigtail, LC fiber optic pigtail, FC, ST, MU, E2000, SMA, MTRJ, MPO etc such fiber optic pigtails. According to the cable type, fiber optic pigtails can be divided in

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Machine Polishing 12F Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm G657A1 Distribution Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC-12F-0.9-2M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12F SC/APC SM fiber optic pigtail 0.9mm G657A1 distribution cable ORC's Fiber Optic Pigtails are manufactured with either multimode or single-mode fibre and terminated with a range of connectors including SC, SC/APC, LC, LC/APC, FC, FC/APC, ST and MTRJ...

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm cable 2M OS2 IEC Grade B   Easy to strip Red LSZH OEM service for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:SC PC OS2 SM Simplex

    SC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm cable 2M OS2 IEC Grade B Easy to strip Red LSZH OEM service Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of a connector and a special length of fiber cable. Meets Telcordia GR-326 Core and ROHS requirements. All of OMC pigtails...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails 0.9mm Singlemode 100 Return Loss for sale

    Brand Name:DAMU

    Model Number:DM-FCAPC-pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC, SC, FC,MTRJ or ST fiber connectors at each end. Fiber jumpers also come in hybrid varieties with one type of connector on one end and another type of connector on the other. Jumpers are used in the same manner as patch cords, to connect ...

    Shenzhen damu technology co. LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Quality SC fiber optic pigtail PC, UPC and APC  0.9mm single mode or multimode IL<=0.2dB for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:SC

    ..., LC, SC, MU, ST, MTRJ, E2000, MPO optional Polishing: PC, UPC and APC Meets IEC standard Application: 1,FTTH , ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Aqua 10G PVC LC / PC OM3 50 / 125um for sale

    Brand Name:Qy or Qingying

    Model Number:FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm aqua 10G PVC LC/PC OM3 50/125um

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm aqua 10G PVC LC/PC OM3 50/125um Product Description Specifications 1. SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2. 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3. SM/MM SX/DX Technical specifications: Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC (SM) APC (SM) MM Return ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 Strand Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Tight Buffered Ribbon LC SC FC ST Connector for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:UNFPLC-12

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... industry Medical FEATURES SC,LC,FC,ST connector for option. Any length is available: 1m,1.5m or other length you required. Different fiber diameter for option: 0.9mm, 2mm or 3mm Telecom level and insertion loss below 0.3 db. The pigtail corresponds to the

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm SC APC 9/125um Low Insertion Loss Local Area Networks for sale

    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

    Model Number:OP-PG-SCA-1M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...9mm SC/APC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail - PVC LSZH Jacket 1 Meter Fiber optic pigtails can be divided into single-mode (colored yellow) and multimode (colored orange) fiber. Multimode fiber optic pigtails use 62.5/125 micron or 50/125 micron bulk multimode fiber cables and terminated them with multimode fiber optic connectors at one end. 10G multimode fiber cables (OM3 or OM4) are also available in fiber optic pigtails...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Optic Pigtail SC OM3 10Gigabit Aqua 50/125um 2 Meter LSZH G657A1 Mulitmode Fiber 0.9mm for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPC-SC-OM3-09-2-A

    Place of Origin:china

    Fiber Optic Pigtail SC OM3 10Gigabit Aqua 50/125um 2 Meter LSZH G657A1 Mulitmode Fiber 0.9mm SC is short for square card, it can plug directly,easy to use, but also easy to drop out. SC Fiber Optic Pigtail is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduce the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received by the photo-detector to within the limits of the optical receiver. Optic...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode 12 Color Sc 1.5m 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:SC/ PC

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

    ... according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards, which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications. 12-core colorful pigtail can be classified to FC, SC, LC, MU and ST. The color of pigtail is Blue,

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality SC UPC Multimode OM3 0.9mm Aqua LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Pigtail in FTTx for sale

    Brand Name:DF/OEM

    Model Number:TK-PG-SC-1.5-AA

    Place of Origin:China

    SC/UPC Multimode OM3 0.9mm Aqua LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Pigtail in FTTx OM3 0.9MM SC pigtail Description Fiber optic pigtail is an important component of optical communication system, which is mainly used to realize the interconnection of optical port between devices and the interconnection of optical fiber core between device. Different from conventional cables, the pigtail core wire is easy to break and has weak tensile resistance. Fiber optic

    TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Singlemode Simplex G652D G657A Fiber Optic Pigtail SC / APC 0.9mm 9/125 for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC/APC Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC/APC 0.9mm 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode Simplex SC/APC 0.9mm 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Patch cord pigtail, is in the end of a fiber optic cable plus fiber connector, the other end of the original state, to achieve optical network equipment and equipment, equipment and cable between the active connection, simple, convenient and fast. It is one of the essential passive products for optical...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OM3 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm For Fiber Optic Terminal Box for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:OM3 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...SC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Our Advantage: Manufacturer 1pc MOQ Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering Expert Technical Support 100% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description OM3 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Quick Detail: Name: OM3 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode Simplex SC Fiber Optical Pigtail 0.9mm for sale

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:Multimode Simplex SC Fiber Optical Pigtail 0.9mm

    Multimode Simplex SC Fiber Optical Pigtail 0.9mm Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for Samples order, 3-7 days for ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 Pack SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Colorful Tensile Strength > 10kg For Local Area Networks for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Pigtails

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC Fiber Optic Pigtails 0.9mm Colorful Optical Fiber Pigtail The SM/MM fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling. HG also provides a full set of OEM services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc. Specification: Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables for sale

    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...9mm Loose Tube Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/LC/MU/ST/FC Connector The other end of Fiber Optical Pigtail can be made into other connectors, such as MPO Male, MPO Female, SC/UPC, SC/APC, LC/UPC, LC/APC, FC/UPC, FC/APC, MU. Ordering Information: OFC -X -XX -XX -XX -XX -XX S: simplex D:duplex FA:FC/APC FC:FC/UPC FP:FC/PC FA:FC/APC FC:FC/UPC FP:FC/PC 09:0.9mm...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Quality MM OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optical Pigtail , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:OM1 Pigtail

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Fiber Optical Pigtail , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC UPC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB ≤0.2dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.3bB Return Loss ≥50dB ≥55dB ≥60dB ≥35dB Ceramic Ferrule Specification 125.5um concentricity deviations:<=1um 127um concentricity deviations:<=3um Suitable Fiber...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Small Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x4  For EPON With 0.9mm SC Fiber Optic Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-PLCM1×4SA

    Place of Origin:China

    Mini Type 1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter For EPON With 0.9mm SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiberall’s fiber optic plc splitter are 100% RoHS compliant . Our PLC is tested and approved by authoritative third party testing and certification organization . Our RoHS ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm 1.5m for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Telephone:86-755-58453643

    Country/Region:china

    ...SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail 2.UL,CE,ROHS,ISO9001 3.Low insertion loss 4.High repeatability 5.From professional Description 1.SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm 1.5m high quality with cheap price 2.UL,CE,ROHS,ISO9001 3.Low insertion loss 4.High repeatability 5.From professional factory 1.Fiber Optical pigtail 2.ANSI,IEC,TIA/EIA,NTT,ROHS/REACH,Bellcore, JIS compatible 3.Port:shenzhen 4.OEM/ODM 5.MOQ:10pcs Specifications 1.MM ST-MTRJ fiber optic

    Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0