Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Switches > Flow Switches >

Isolated Can Transceiver

1-10 Results for

isolated can transceiver

from 4461 Products

4 Ports Isolation Opticla Transceiver

China 4 Ports Isolation Opticla Transceiver on sale
...Ports Isolation Opticla Transceiver 1. Overview GTT GLLAN-4 4 ports isolation optical transceiver use optical wavelength-division multiplex technology on the basis of traditional optical transceiver technology, to complete Ethernet transmission on a couple......
Beijing GTT Telecom Technologies Co., Ltd

Phone: 400-818-8781

Address: New Materials Building, Block B 1F, Fenghui Mid Road 7#, Haidian District, Beijing Tel010-58714781

Isolated Can Transceiver 5V 8SOP Electronic IC Chip ISO1050DUBR

China Isolated Can Transceiver 5V 8SOP Electronic IC Chip ISO1050DUBR on sale
...CAN 5V 8SOP Category : Integrated Circuits (ICs) Family : Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers D/C : 2014+ ROHS : Yes Lead time : Can Dispatch Immediately Description: Isolated Can Transceiver 5V 8SOP Electronic IC Chip ISO1050DUBR Stock at E-Chips......
E-Chips Solution Co.,LTD

Address: Rm3008 , Block A , Jiahe Huaqiang Building , Shennan Road , Futian , Shenzhen

New & Original in stock ADM3053BRWZ ADM3053 Signal and Power Isolated CAN Transceiver

China New & Original in stock ADM3053BRWZ ADM3053 Signal and Power Isolated CAN Transceiver on sale
【About us】 Yuguang international (HK) CO.,LTD. Founded in 2002, the spirit of "customer first, common development" purposes and "innovation, advance with the times" spirit of enterprise, based in Shenzhen, actively explore the domestic and foreign ......
Yuguang international (HK) CO.,LTD

Phone: 86-0755-82812281

Address: Room 1858, A Block, BaoHua buliding, Huaqiang North, Futian, Shenzhen, China

SFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver For Data Center

China SFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver For Data Center on sale
...10G LR SFP+ Transceiver made in China Features ● Duplex LC Connector ● Support hot-pluggable ● Metal with lower EMI ● Excellent ......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059

China Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 on sale
...Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 Features Up to 1.25Gb/s data links FP ......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation

China FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation on sale
...FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation The 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~1.25Gbps data links. It provide the SC/FC/ST optical ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

IR4 PSM QSFP Optical Transceiver Full Duplex 4 Channel For Storage Arrays

China IR4 PSM QSFP Optical Transceiver Full Duplex 4 Channel For Storage Arrays on sale
...IR4 PSM QSFP Optical Transceiver Full Duplex 4 Channel For Storage Arrays Features : Full duplex 4 channel 1310nm parallel module Transmission data ......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode

China BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode on sale
...Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China(Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: Optic transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001 Featurs 1.Single Fiber Bi-Directional Operation 2.Integrated 1310/1550 nm Filter......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable XFP Footprint

China Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable XFP Footprint on sale
...10G XFP Single Mode 1310nm 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link ......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Electrical Isolated Transformers for Fiber Optic Transceivers , 72PIN Isolating Transformer

China Electrical Isolated Transformers for Fiber Optic Transceivers , 72PIN Isolating Transformer on sale
...Electrical Isolated Transformers for Fiber Optic Transceivers , 72PIN Isolating Transformer Isolation Transformer Vertical For 1000base-T/TX P/N:KMS-7201DR Applications: • Isolation transformer main used to : • 10/100/1000M net card,PCMCIA net card,USB......
Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd

Address: #1,LiHe Street,LiHeng Village,QingXi Town,DongGuan City,GuangDong Provice 523657, China

Submit your isolated can transceiver inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd

Products: Electrical Isolated Transformers for Fiber Optic Transceivers , 72PIN Isolating Transformer

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit isolated can transceiver inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0