Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
1-10 Results for

core optical cable

from 41908 Products

288 Core MPO Fiber Optic Cable , 19" 3U MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel LGX Steel

China 288 Core MPO Fiber Optic Cable , 19 3U MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel LGX Steel on sale
...288 Core MPO Fiber Optic Cable in 19" 3U MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel LGX​ Description: 3U 19" high density MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a full......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

48-core optical cable,FTTA patch cord, LSZH outer jacket, black, SM, MM, spiral tube, G657A2, 50/125

China 48-core optical cable,FTTA patch cord, LSZH outer jacket, black, SM, MM, spiral tube, G657A2, 50/125 on sale
... Cladding non-circularity % ≤0.7 ≤1.0 ≤1.0 Core-cladding concentricity error mm ≤0.5 ≤1.5 ≤1.5 Coating diameter mm 245±5 245±7 245±7 Coating-cladding concentricity error mm ≤12.0 ≤12.0 ≤12.0 (2),Optical characteristics Item G652D MM 50......
Dongjie technology optical LTD

144 Core Optical Fibre Cable Joint Closure IP68 With Heat Shrinakble Sealing

China 144 Core Optical Fibre Cable Joint Closure IP68 With Heat Shrinakble Sealing on sale
...Manufacturing high quality ip68 144 core fiber optic splice closure with Heat shrinakble sealing Fiber optic splice closure is widely applied to the splicing, distributing variable optical cables and splitting.The solid box shell and......
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Address: Room 9-10, 13/F, Xusheng Reasearch Building, Xifa B Area, Gonghe Industry Road, Xixiang Street, Bao an district, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.

FTTH Fast Connect Fiber Optic Splice Closure 16 Ports Wall Mounting Holding Pole SC

China FTTH Fast Connect Fiber Optic Splice Closure 16 Ports Wall Mounting Holding Pole SC on sale
...FTTH Fast Connect Fiber Optic Splice Closure 16 Ports Wall Mounting Holding Pole SC KXT-M-16XL fiber optic splice closures are specially designed to protect joints of optic cable.Excessive fibers can be stored......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 core cable connection for cable expanding

China MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 core cable connection for cable expanding on sale
... Cable Fan-Out MPO Cable MPO cable assemblies are with 12 core MPO connector female to female. cable type OS1, the cable is widely used for cable expanding in the data center. Features 12 core cable connection OM3 fiber optic cable......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

Fiber Drop Cable Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G652 G652d G657a G657a2 Ftth Single Mode Lszh Cable

China Fiber Drop Cable Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G652 G652d G657a G657a2 Ftth Single Mode Lszh  Cable on sale
... Jacket Material: LSZH Cable Length: 3Km/Drum Simple Specification: Insertion Loss: ≤0.30dB Return Loss: ≥50dB Durability: ≤0.2dB Test Wavelength: 1310/1550nm Operation temperature: -40℃~ 85℃ Details image Fiber Optic Cable 1 2 4 core G657a Ftth...
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.108,ZhouShi Road, Bao'an district, ShenZhen,518118,P.R.C

ST 0.9mm Breakout Fiber Optic Pigtail , 12 core Optical Cable

China ST 0.9mm Breakout Fiber Optic Pigtail , 12 core Optical Cable on sale
...ST 0.9mm Breakout Fiber Optic Pigtail , 12 core Optical Cable Features: -Simplex and Duplex assemblies available -PC, UPC polishing available -PVC and LSZH outer sheath. -0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable size. -Hybrid patch cords are......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Duplex DLC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Leads 5.0mm 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly

China Duplex DLC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Leads 5.0mm 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly on sale
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Leads 5.0mm 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly 1. GYFJH Cable 1.1 Structure: FTTA RRU Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 605 6F, China Zhenhua Production Center, 64Heping Road, Longhua,Shenzhen,China

Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly

China Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly on sale
... Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

65m / 100m Two Core SM Armored Fiber Optic Cable / LC FC SC ST Duplex Patch Cord

China 65m / 100m Two Core SM Armored Fiber Optic Cable / LC FC SC ST Duplex Patch Cord on sale
...65m / 100m Two Core SM Armored Fiber Optic Cable / LC FC SC ST Duplex Patch Cord Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Submit your core optical cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Products: 65m / 100m Two Core SM Armored Fiber Optic Cable / LC FC SC ST Duplex Patch Cord

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit core optical cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0