Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Antennas For Communications

Antennas for Communications

All Antennas for Communications wholesalers & Antennas for Communications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Antennas for Communications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 26234 products from Antennas for Communications Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality micro size 8.5*17mm led neon light 24v/12v rgb neon flex light with waterproo IP66 for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

Brand Name:topsungtech

Model Number:SSN-FX-817

micro size 8.5*17mm led neon light 24v/12v rgb neon flex light with waterproo IP66 FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Of LED Neon Light Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Mini LED neon 8.5x17mm Voltage 12V 24V 110V 220V Size 8.5x17mm 8.5x17mm 8.5x17mm 8.5x17mm LED Space...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 9.84 ft. RG58 Coax Cable Assembly N Male to SMA Male Antenna Cable for sale

Brand Name:Feiyuxin

Model Number:Cable-02

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

9.84 ft. RG58 Coax Cable Assembly N Male to SMA Male Antenna Cable Description: Using to connect N radio sources such as modem, routers, WiFi Signal Booster Repeater, etc. Connecting with N-Female connector found on many external fixed mount antennas ...

Feiyuxin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 5W 11 Antenna GPS WiFi 5G Signal Jammer Portable Suitcase for sale

Brand Name:EST

Model Number:EST-805B11

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

2020 Top Selling Portable Suitcase Type OEM 11 Bands 37dBm 1-60m Cell Phone GPS WiFi 5G Signal Jammer Jamming Frequency Bands(OEM available): 1. CDMA 800: 850-894MHz 2. GSM 900: 925-960MHz 3. GSM 1800: 1805-1880MHz 4. PHS 1900: 1900-1990MHz 5. 3G: 2110-...

EASTLONGE ELECTRONICS(HK) CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Lc Lc G.657 3.0mm Single Mode Patch Cord APC Polishing for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:LC/APC-LC/APC-1F-SM-3.0-R-1M

Place of Origin:CHINA

Lc Lc Patch Cord 3.0mm Simplex Singlemode G.657 OFNR UL Listed Yellow Cable Jacket OFNP VS. OFNR OFNP cables have fire-resistance and low smoke production characteristics. This is the highest fire rating fiber cable and no other cable types can be used as...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 700-2700mhz omni directional 17cm total 15cm flexible  SMA 4G LTE 38DB antenna for Huawei B593S-850 B880 (LP4G008) for sale

Place of Origin:Guangzhou

Brand Name:LongPraise

Model Number:LongPraise

Model LP4G008 Frequency 700m 800m 900m 1.8G 1.9G 2.0G 2.1G 2.3G 2.5G 2.6G 2.7G 3G 4G Impedance 50ohm Gain 38dbi V.S.W.R <=1.8 Polarization Vertical Connector SMA Antenna Length 17cm total 15cm flexible Radiation omni directional Max input power 50w Band ...

long praise inc limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 5.0inch Review Mirror with Wifi HD Dual DVR and GPS MP5 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Everising

Model Number:ER-A20

5.0inch Review Mirror with Wifi HD Dual DVR and GPS MP5 GPS+1080P DVR+FM+MP5+Reversing+Android4.22+Wifi Chipset: A20 ARM Cortex-A8 & ALI 400 MP Android OS 4.22 1GB DDR + 8GB Storage 5.0 inch HD (800x480) Full mirror capacitive screen Front 1080P 30fps ,...

Everising Industrial Co Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality China Signal Jammers | 8 Antenna Desktop 3G Mobile Phone GPS Bluetooth VHF UHF Signal Jamm for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:chinajammerblocker.com

Model Number:Skype: aoliwholesale

China signal jammers | 8 Antenna Desktop 3G Mobile Phone GPS Bluetooth VHF UHF Signal Jammer Product Description Two-in-one and three-in-one jammer device can be gained with the highly developed technology now. But people can seldom see the five-in-one ...

China Aoli Signal Jammer Blocker Factory
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality GSM / GPRS 433MHz Antenna 3G SMA Connector With RG174 Cable Long Life for sale

Brand Name:TOP

Model Number:TOP-433-03

Place of Origin:Shen Zhen,Guang Dong,China

GSM / GPRS 433MHz Antenna 3G SMA Connector With RG174 Cable Long Life For this type can be also made GSM/GPRS, 3G,169MHZ Features 1. Small size with stable and reliable performance. 2. High antenna gain and long communication distance, which can greatly ...

TOP Electronic Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality 1.5mm2 2.5mm2 Wear-Resistant PVC Insulated Cable for sale

Brand Name:HOLD-ONE

Place of Origin:China

1.5mm2 2.5mm2 wear-resistant PVC insulated cable Rated voltage: 0.6 / 1kv Number of cores: 1 core, 2 cores, 3 cores, 3 + 1 cores, 3 + 2 cores, 4 cores, 4 + 1 cores, 5 cores Application of PVC insulated power cable: PVC insulated cables are suitable for ...

QINGDAO HOLD-ONE CABLE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality 1710-2170MHz 14dBi Directional Wall Mount Antenna WCDMA PCS 3G antenna for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AMEISON

Model Number:AMXW-1722-14B

1710-2170MHz Directional Wall Mount Antenna AMXW-1722-14B Feature: High gain,strong anti-interference ability Good defense system Full day working Exquisite appearance Optimized dimension Application: WCDMA/PCS/3G system Wireless communication and data ...

Shenzhen AMEISON Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 2.4Ghz Wi-Fi Antenna Magnetic Stand Base RP SMA Connector & 10ft Extension Cable for sale

Brand Name:AH-LINK

Model Number:AH-2.4G-DZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

2.4GHz Wi-Fi Antenna Magnetic Stand Base RP SMA Connector & 10ft Extension Cable 2.4G Antenna Magnetic Stand Base product Features: Wi-Fi Antenna Magnet Mount | It can be used for extension and fixing of various antennas. Cable plug: RP-SMA plug, female ...

Shenzhen AH-LINK Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality AP4050DN Wireless AP for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:AP4050DN, AP4050DN

Original Huawei AP4050DN Huawei indoor dual frequency Poe power supply wireless AP access point replaces AP4030DN Huawei AP4050DN Access Point Huawei AP4050DN is new generation access point that supports 802.11ac Wave 2, 2 x 2 MIMO, and two spatial ...

Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4G LTE Patch Antenna High Gain 4g Antenna Indoor Outdoor LTE Antenna LTE Panel Antenna for sale

Brand Name:Deertom

Model Number:DT-PA698-2700-8A

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

Frequency: 698-2700MHz Gain: 8dBi Name: 4G LTE Patch Antenna Feature: High Gain 4G Antenna Use: Outdoor LTE Antenna Style: LTE Panel Antenna The Patch Panel Antenna is an Internal Indoor/Outdoor External directional antenna, point to point. Normally works...

Shenzhen Deertom Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Quality Gps Tracking Device Use External Gps Puck Antenna With Sma Male Rg174 Coaxial Cable for sale

Brand Name:RY

Model Number:RY-gps-10

Place of Origin:China

Gps Tracking Device Use External Gps Puck Antenna With Sma Male Rg174 Coaxial Cable Electrical Characteristics: Frequency Range (MHz) 1575.42MHZ Bandwidth (MHz) 100 Input Impedance (Ω) 50 V.S.W.R ≤1.5 Gain (dBi) 2dB Polarization Type Vertical or ...

Zhangjiagang RY Electronic CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality 8dBi Omnidirectional Antenna 300mbps IP66 LTE Outdoor CPE for sale

Brand Name:ZBT

Model Number:WE1026-H

Place of Origin:China

Waterproof 300mbps IP66 LTE Outdoor CPE 8dBi Omnidirectional Antenna WiFi Access Point Product Description Product features: 2.4g 300Mbps with MTK solution Outdoor 4G wifi router with unlock sim card slot. 1WAN+1LAN+1USB+1 SIM CARD SLOTS Professional ...

Shenzhen Zhibotong Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality IP68 Weatherproof Police Worn Body Cameras For Security Guard for sale

Brand Name:Grandtime

Model Number:F3

Place of Origin:China-mainland

IP68 Weatherproof Police Worn Body Cameras For Security Guard Police Video Body Worn Camera For Security Guard With Gps Remote Control Replaceable Battery Product Description Main Features: Smart night vision shooting 145+° Large wide angle lens ...

Shenzhen Grandtime Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC/APC Single Mode SIMPLEX 9/125um  Optic Fiber Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:FUJI

Place of Origin:CHINA

SC/APC Single Mode SIMPLEX 9/125um Optic Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: 1.Type: Fiber Optic Cable 2.Fiber Type: 9/125um Single Mode 3.Connetcor: SC/APC SC/APC 4.Operating temperature: -40℃-85℃ 5.Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB 6.Tensile strength: ≥200N 7....

Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 5G Antenna 698-3800MHz Full Band -150dBc Indoor Omni Ceiling Antenna 5G  Antenna for sale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:ZD-OCA-740-2/5NF

Place of Origin:China

New 5G Antenna 698-3800MHz full Band -150dBc indoor omni ceiling antenna 5G antenna Electrical parameters Frequency Range(MHz) 698-960 1710-3800 Gain(dBi) 1.0~1.5 2~5 Horizontal-3dB Beamwidth(°) ±1.5 ±1.0 Vertical-3dB Beamwidth(°) 105~85 65~35 VSWR ...

ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Outdoor 12.75GHz Ku Band 90cm Parabolic Dish Antenna for sale

Brand Name:GOSPELL

Place of Origin:China

Main Features Optimized structure design, easy for field assembly and alignment High performance and surface precision Surface anti-corrosion treatment for long operation life Customizable logo and color Scale of survival wind force up to 12(dish ...

Gospell Digital Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Scapc Scapc Simplex 3.0mm  G657a1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:DAWNERGY

Model Number:LP-PC-01-30-30-SCA

Place of Origin:CHINA

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SCAPC SCAPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM 3METER G657A1 LSZH INSERTION LOSS 0.3DB 1.Features High quality Zirconia ceramic ferrules Stable interchangeability and repeatability Excellent end face geometrical performance 2.Specifications Fiber Type ...

Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0