Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Telephones & Accessories

Telephones & Accessories

All Telephones & Accessories wholesalers & Telephones & Accessories manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telephones & Accessories products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 101906 products from Telephones & Accessories Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality MARINE ELECTRIC HEATER/ELECTRIC HEATER ASSEMBLY-Matching electric heating hot water tank for sale

Brand Name:DongXing

Model Number:DRG,ZDR

Place of Origin:Jingjiang City, Jiangsu Province, China

MARINE ELECTRIC HEATER/ELECTRIC HEATER ASSEMBLY/SHIP STEAM HEATER/STEAM ELECTRIC HEATING ASSEMBLY ELECTRIC HEATING UNIT/STEAM HEATING UNIT MARINE ELECTRIC HEATER: MODEL Power Voltage mechanism RYF-TYPE 6-60KW 380V/50HZ 440V/60HZ HERE WE TAKE OUT THE ...

JINGJIANG DONGXING MARINE FITTING WORKS
Site Member

Jiangsu

Quality Easy Carrying Omnidirectional UAV Jamming System With Weather Resistance for sale

Brand Name:Zhejiang Zhongdeng Electronic Technology

Model Number:ZD-GR5000A ZD-GR5000A

ZD-GR5000A Vehicle omnidirectional UAV jamming system 1. Description Nowadays, the small drones with slow speed and low flying height become popular in civilians. It can be used by people for many applications such as aerial photography, mapping, traffic ...

Zhejaing Zhongdeng Electronics Technology CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 1000Base-LX 1310nm 2km LC DDM Multi Mode SFP Module for sale

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-GE-M31L-2D

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

SFP 1000Base-LX 1310nm 2km dual fiber LC DDM multi mode sfp module Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions Model Number YXF-GE-M31L-2D Interface LC Fiber type MMF Laser/Detector FP/PIN Form Factor Duplex SFP DDM Yes Data Rate ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 1.5mm Ceramic LSZH G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex LC To LC for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC-2F-3.0-2M

Place of Origin:CHINA

Mode Conditioning Patch Cable Duplex LC To LC Mode conditioners are built in the form of a simple duplex patch cable, so they can easily be installed in a system without the need for additional components or hardware. Their length can range from one meter...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Core Single Mode G657A2 MPO Fiber Optic Loopback for sale

Brand Name:Geehe Comm

Model Number:GH-BC-006

Place of Origin:Hubei,China

12 Fiber Optical Single Mode SM G657A2 MPO Fiber Optic Loopback 1. Product Overview: MPO/MTP Loopback is used widely within the testing environment especially within parallel optics 40 and 100G networks. Devices allow verification and testing of ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality High Speed Cage Type Pvc Wire Manufacturing Machine , Cable Laying Up Machine for sale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:1000, 1250, 1600

Place of Origin:China

Cage type Laying Up Machine cradle type lay up machine cage type cabling equipment Description Cage type Laying Up Machine is mainly used for Lay up, taping and armoring the PVC, PE, XLPE, RUBBER insulated power cable ,rubber cable, special cable etc. The...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Quality PVC hook-up wire as internal wiring of electrical appliance H07V-K/U/R for sale

Brand Name:ECHU

Model Number:RV,BV,BVR,H07V-K/U/R

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single core electrical wire for house installation Applications: PVC hook-up wire as internal wiring of electrical appliances is used in movable appliances, communication equipments and electronic transmission equipment, such as electrical control box, ...

ECHU Special Wire & Cable (Kunshan) Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Quality NOKIA EMHA 470316A NSN Flexi equipment for sale

Brand Name:NOKIA

Model Number:EMHA

Place of Origin:CHINA

NOKIA EMHA 470316A NSN Flexi equipment ​ Product Description: ESMB 472109A.101 472109A.102 Flexi Multiradio System Module(18TRX) Base Station ESMC 472059A.101 472059A.102 Flexi Multiradio System Module(36TRX) Base Station FXDA 472083A.101 472083A.102 ...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality RS485 3.7KW IP68 Hydraulic Pump Road Blocker For Vehicle Control for sale

Brand Name:SECUPLUS

Model Number:SPB-206W

Place of Origin:China

Traffic Safety Hydraulic Pump Road Blocker Tyre Killer for Vehicle Control Model: SPB-206W Hydraulic road blocker/barricade series are widely used in HIGHWAY TOLL STATION,CHECKPOINTS,PRISONS, AIRPORTS,GOVERNMENT AGENCIES,EMBASSIES,MILITARY BASESTATION,...

SECURITY ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1.25G 40km 1550nm Duplex LC SFP Fiber Transceiver For Ethernet for sale

Brand Name:MODULELAND

Model Number:TSPL1G40D-15

Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

Duplex LC SFP Fiber Transceiver For Ethernet Product Description 1.Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 40km on 9/125μm SMF 1550nm DFB laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Maximum Power <1W Industrial /...

Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTH optical CATV 1550 nm receiver node mini passive fiber optic node for sale

Brand Name:yogel

Model Number:Fiber Optic Node

Place of Origin:Shanghai

Catv FTTH Micro Node CATV ftth micro node is specially designed for FTTB - Fiber to the building network structure. Low consumption, high output level, small size, compact and reasonable internal circuit structure and excellent performance make it to be ...

Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Bluetooth 5.0 True Wireless Earphones for sale

Country/Region:china

The wireless earphone is designed according to that conforms with the shapes of your ear, earbud stays in your ear securely and fits for the left ear. Never worry about walking away or losing your connection again. It is suitable for your iPhone, android ...

Yiwu Polaris Combined Supply Company

Zhejiang

Quality Overhead Transmission line AAAC Bare Aluminum Conductor for sale

Brand Name:Zhenglan Cable

Model Number:AAAC

Place of Origin:Henan, China

Conductor AAAC of Overhead Transmission line Bare Aluminium Alloy Conductors APPLICATION: Used for overhead power lines, ground wires, steel stay wires…. Standard: TCVN 5064, IEC, ASTM, BS, DIN, AS … CONSTRUCTION All Aluminium Alloy Conductors (AAAC) ...

Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

Quality UV Curing 3mm 5mm 8mm 10mm Optical Fiber Bundle for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Customized Ø3mm Ø5mm Ø8mm Ø10mm Optical Bundles Fiber

Place of Origin:China

UV-curing optical fiber bundle Customized Ø3mm Ø5mm Ø8mm Ø10mm Optical Fiber Bundle Hicorpwell UV-curing optical fiber bundle is used in fast curing of UV-curing resin or adhesive. It`s made by quartz fiber with excellent UV transmission performance. ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Pro 2.2 Inch 1GB+16GB Android Smart Watch GPS SIM Card MP4 Bluetooth WIFI 3G Smartwatch 1200mAh Battery for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:HX-LEM4

Place of Origin:China

Product Function Large Screen Display,Big Memory,Single SIM Model(Support WCDMA 3G,GSM2G),GPS,Apps Download,Browser,Music,Heart Rate Monitor,Pedometor, Find My Phone ,Blutooth Handsfree Calls Hardware CPU MT6580 1.3G Memory RAM 1G+ ROM 16GB Camera 130W ...

ShenZhen Hua Xing Luxury Sport Watches Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality SIP Public Telephone for Jail for sale

Brand Name:J&R

Model Number:JR204-CB

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Product Description JR204 SIP Public Telephone for Jail JR204-CB SIP Public Telephone for Jail pre-deposit the number to br dialed in the telephone. In the process of using, as long as the user pick up the handset, the phone will automatically dial the ...

J&R Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality 20W 5.8GHz 802.11n 1200Mbps MTK7621A 5G Gigabit Router for sale

Brand Name:ZBT

Model Number:WG1608

Place of Origin:China

Hot 5G Wireless Router Gigabit 1200Mbps MTK7621A M.2 Interface High Speed Wireless Router 1.Specifications: Specification item value Max. LAN Data Rate 300Mbps With Modem Function no Standards And Protocols Wi-Fi 802.11b, Wi-Fi 802.11g, Wi-Fi 802.11n Wi-...

Shenzhen Zhibotong Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ITU-T G.984.1/2/3/4 Standard 2GE VOIP GPON FTTH ONT With 802.11 B/G/N Wireless Access for sale

Brand Name:JiZhong

Model Number:JZ-G8011U-H

Place of Origin:China

2GE 1VOIP 1PON GPON ONT JZ-G8011U-H Product features: 1)HGU ONU product modality,support bridge and NAT mode. 2)BOB product process 3)802.11b/g/n wireless access 4)Provide VOIP port,support connecting normal telephone 5)12V/1.5A external power Technical ...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Quality Isoflurane Anesthesia Vaporizer (Model:Dvapo200plus) for sale

Brand Name:DOLPHINMED

Place of Origin:China

Isoflurane Anesthesia Vaporizer (Model:Dvapo200plus) China Anesthesia Vaporizer, Isoflurane Vaporizer, Sevoflurane Vaporizer Supplier Adopts well selected high precision and super clean monobloc copper alloy, processes the tested structure pieces by ...

Shandong Dolphinmed Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Beijing

Quality Screw Diameter 50mm Cable Extrusion Line For PVC PE Wire Insulation for sale

Brand Name:HOOHA

Model Number:HH-E-50

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Manufacturer Supply 50mm Extrusion Machine Used for PVC PE Wire Insulation 1. Application This extrusion line is widely used for PE or PVC insulation layer or jacket on house wire, auto wire and network wire etc with section area 0.5-2.5 square mm. 2. ...

Dongguan HOOHA Electrical Equipment Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0