Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Fiber Optic Equipment

Fiber Optic Equipment

All Fiber Optic Equipment wholesalers & Fiber Optic Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Fiber Optic Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 102327 products from Fiber Optic Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Polarity Switchable LC - LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cables With Push / Pull Tab  LSZH / PVC Jacket for sale

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:LC - LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Place of Origin:China

Polarity Switchable Uniboot LC-LC Duplex with Push/ Pull Tab patch cable Single Mode / OM1 / OM2 / OM3 The Polarity Switchable uniboot LC connector With Push/Pull Tap is a Chinese independent intellectual property rights connector. It has a unique design ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box Embedded Face Frame For PON Network for sale

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:ETC-FDBSC16

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

Ftth fiber optic termination box- 16 Cores 325*275*95mm Description Fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 subscribers. It is available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber system, especially ...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 4 Cores FTTH Termination Box Fiber Rossette Box Embedded Type Dust Proof Design for sale

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:ETC-FTB4

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

Fiber Rossette box with 4 Cores in FTTH indoor application Description Fiber rossette box is able to hold up to 4 subscribers. It is used as a termination point for the drop cable to connect with patch cable in FTTH indoor application. It integrates fiber...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

Quality Factory direct supply FTTH SC LC FC ST Fiber Fast Connector fiber optic fast quick connector for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC

FTTH SC LC FC ST Fiber Fast Connector Installed in order to ensure the quality and efficiency of research and development of the high ratio of the fiber optic fast in products. Pressure welding parts adopt new unique structure design, installation no ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality fc-fc 3m 5m 10m 15m 20m indoor single-core single-mode fiber jumper for sale

Model Number:fc-fc

Place of Origin:CHINA

Details Images Xingheda has been established for more than four years. We mainly sell new or old communication equipment.We have strong inventory and strong suppliers. We can provide you with high quality price and after-sales service. Welcome to ...

Changsha Xinghe Da Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Hunan

Quality DC 3.7V Plastic Fiber Optic Fabric With Rechargeable Battery  /  LED Light Up Fabric for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:PMMA Multi Mode Glass Optical Fiber (MM-GOF)

Place of Origin:China

Luminous Striped Fiber Optic Fabric, Suitable for Design, Accessories and Luminous Clothing Luminous fabric, Fiber Optic fabric, Light up fabric,Luminous fabric, RGB LED Light up fabric with 7 different lighting Since fiber optics were invented in the ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Pre Polished Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SM SC/PC Fast Speed For 0.9/3.0mm Cable for sale

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:SM SC/PC Fast Connector

Place of Origin:China

Pre-polished Fiber Optic Connector SM SC/PC Fast Connectors for 0.9/3.0mm Cable Description SM SC/PC fast connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors that completely eliminate the need ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OS2 PVC/OFNR/LSZH Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC Uniboot Reverse Polarity Duplex BIF G657a1 for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:Uniboot LC

Place of Origin:CHINA

LC uniboot reverse polarity duplex LC UPC to LC UPC OS2 Single Mode PVC/OFNR/LSZH BIF G657a1 Single boot fibre patch cord This is assembled with data center grade duplex LC connectors, making this high bandwidth singlemode duplex LC fiber patch cable ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic FTTA IP67 Fullaxs-LC SM DX Optical Patchcord for sale

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Optic FTTA IP67 Fullaxs-LC SM DX Optical Patchcord Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125), GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH), 7.0mm, 2cores, 0.03m/0.34m, 2mm, Outdoor Protected Branch Cable (ARMOURED TYPE) Length= 5m, 10m, ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Durable GYXTZW Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable F8 8 Core Singlemode G.652D for sale

Brand Name:JUNPU

Model Number:GYXTZW

Place of Origin:China

GYXTZW Outdoor F8 8 Core Singlemode G.652D Fiber Optic Cable Characteristics: Good mechanical and temperature performance. PVC outer sheath and PE inner sheath make cable have nice moisture resistance performance. Crush resistance and flexibility. Small ...

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality MELLANOX MFM1T02A-LR 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver LR LC 10 Km 1310nm Durable for sale

Brand Name:Gezhi

Model Number:GP-H131-LRC

Place of Origin:China

MELLANOX MFM1T02A-LR 10GBase LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP+ transceiver. 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 10km Reach Features: ♦ Hot Pluggable ♦ Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae ♦ Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 ♦ Low power ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Yellow Fiber Optical Patch Cord Pigtail Single Mode SC/APC G657A2 0.9mm Return 65dB for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-PC-SC/APC-0.9-1.5M

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single Mode SC/APC G657A2 Fiber Optical Patch Cord Pigtail 0.9mm Return 65 dB Yellow Product Description: Pigtail SC/APC are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Hydraulic System Heavy Industrial Automation Solutions High Precision for sale

Brand Name:NBSANMINSE/MKFALE

Place of Origin:China

Hydraulic System Heavy Industrial Automation Solutions High Precision The function of the hydraulic system is to increase the force by changing the pressure.A complete hydraulic system consists of five parts: the power element, the actuating element, the ...

Ningbo Sanmin Import And Export Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 16 cores Fiber Terminal Box FTB-16W for sale

Brand Name:HODCY

Model Number:HDS-303

Place of Origin:CHINA

HDS-303 96 Cores Fiber Optic Termination Box Fiber Access Terminal Features: 1. The box body is made of ABS+PC fiber high quality engineering plastic material with excellent intensity. 2. With good waterproof design, the product can be applied indoor and ...

Shenzhen HODAS Technology Company
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Multimode 5 Port Fiber Optic Switch with 4 PoE LAN Port for sale

Brand Name:SINOHONE

Model Number:HY-514GPI / HY-514PI / HY-514I

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

Single Mode Multimode 5 Port Fiber Optic Switch with 4 PoE LAN Port Description HY-514 series is equiped with 1 fiber optic SC interface, which has option of single mode, multimode, distance and wavelength. Other 4 LAN ports supports PoE choice for ...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality Single Mode SC apc To SC upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Yellow Color for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

Single Mode SC apc To SC upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Yellow Color HG provides a full set of OEM services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc.The Singlemode fiber patch cable meets RoHS ...

Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HD CVI / AHD / TVI optical multiplexers DC5V EPS Aluminum Material for sale

Brand Name:Ho-Link

Model Number:H-CVI-T/RF

Place of Origin:China

4Chs CVI Video to Fiber Optic Converter+1ch RS485 Data Introductions: Optical Multiplexer is popularly with telecommunication operator and suitable in business for communication operator, government and kinds of entities. It is one of the most ...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality CONN SFP Cage 1X1 PRESS FIT LP11F012 Optical Transceivers Receptacle With Cage U77-A1114-100T for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:U77-A1114-100T

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

CONN SFP CAGE 1X1 PRESS FIT LP11F012 Receptacle with Cage U77-A1114-100T Packaging Tape & Reel (TR) Part Status Active Connector Style Cage Connector Type SFP Number of Positions - Mounting Type Through Hole, Right Angle Termination Solder Features - ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Optical Benches4 for sale

Categories:Optical Lens

Telephone:0086-791-86713680

Country/Region:china

LSOH2 2016-04-14 :,;;:0.4kg 一:LSOH3 一:LSOH1

Jiangxi Liansheng Technology Company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 12~48V DC Fiber Optic Transceiver / Multimode Fiber Transceiver 5 Years Warranty for sale

Brand Name:SZCOMARK

Model Number:CK1011/1021

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Fiber Optic Transceiver Industrial Ethernet Switch Optical Fiber Transceiver 100M Industrial Fiber Optic Transceiver (Fiber Media Converter) is designed with IP40 metal housing and high level EMC protection, supports Auto-Negotiation speed, power input ...

Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0