Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Communication Equipment

Communication Equipment

All Communication Equipment wholesalers & Communication Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 252292 products from Communication Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Crash Cushion Impact Attenuator for sale

Categories:Cushion Inserts

Telephone:+8613921985136

Country/Region:china

Crash Cushion Impact Attenuator Description With the increase of expressway mileage, safety issues of expressway are getting more and more attention by people. Because of the fast speed of expressway, the accident severity is relatively high, causing a ...

Suzhou Tongsu Traffic Engineering Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Water Detector for sale

Categories:Water Well Drilling Rig

Country/Region:china

Water Detector Description Model:RC-M150/300/500 water detector/water finder Drilling depth:150m,300m,500m Application: underground water detecter ,geological exploration work. Chat NowSend Inquiry Share: AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to ...

Henan Rancheng Machinery Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality QSFP28-100G-CWDM4-L 100Gb/s QSFP28 Transceiver singlemode 10km LC support for cisco huawei aruba hp for sale

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:QSFP28-100G-CWDM4-L

Place of Origin:China

(QSFP28-100G-CWDM4-L) 100Gb/s 10km QSFP28 Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC Connector, Single mode Description The QSFP28-100G-CWDM4-S is a transceiver module designed for 10km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to 100GbASE-LR4...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Customized Signal connector for sale

Brand Name:HIGO

Place of Origin:China

HIGO CONNECTOR-F.S-Z209 E MINI E Waterproof signal connector cable Customized Signal connector description Rated Voltage 48V AC Rated Current 2A Withstanding Voltage 500V Insulation Resistance ≥20MΩ Contact Resistance ≤10mΩ Mating Type Insertion ...

Shanghai Higo Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

Quality SDIO 150mbps 2.4G Realtek WiFi Module RTL8189FTV-VC-CG for sale

Brand Name:FN-LINK

Model Number:6189N-SFC

Place of Origin:China

2.4G Realtek WiFi Module RTL8189FTV-VC-CG For Low Cost Wireless Wifi Router Product Overview Our main products are wifi module, iot module, bluetooth module and power adapter. They are widely used in digital camera, HDMI dongle, STB,wifi remote control, ...

Shenzhen Ofeixin Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HYBRID ADAPTER, LC FEMALE - FC MALE, UPC SINGLEMODE, SIMPLEX for sale

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:FIBER OPTIC HYBRID ADAPTER

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

HYBRID ADAPTER, LC FEMALE - FC MALE, UPC SINGLEMODE, SIMPLEX Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features Low insertion loss Low Excess Loss IEC compliant High ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality SFP-10G-LR Compatible Cisco 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module Dom for sale

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-PP-S31L-10D

SFP-10G-LR Compatible Cisco 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module Dom Features l Up to 10km transmission on SMF l Up to 10.3125Gbps l 1310nm DFB laser and PIN receiver l SFI electrical interface l 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring l ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality One Button Operation BT 5.0 TWS Bluetooth Earpods with good bass for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TWS Bluetooth Earpods

Place of Origin:China

One Button Operation BT 5.0 TWS Bluetooth Earpods Function 1, Auto pairing 2, BT 5.0 3, Binaural calls 4, wireless charge 5, Support original setting interface 6, Support for positioning and retrieval 7, pop-up window 8, name change 9, Noise cancelling ...

Shenzhen Libao Xingye Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Steel Water Tank hot dip galvanized water tank steel tower custom Tower Tank company for sale

Brand Name:Xin Guang Zheng

Place of Origin:China

Steel Water Tank hot dip galvanized water tank steel tower custom Tower Tank company Overhead Tower Tank Specification H section steel column, beam, and angle steel support Access ladder with safety cage Option of having a walkway around the tank Design ...

Qingdao Xinguangzheng Steel Structure Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shandong

Quality DVI 24P Signal Cable With 2.54MM 16 Pitch IDC Connector for sale

Brand Name:eco

Model Number:eco-10511

Place of Origin:China

... Computer Place of Origin Guangdong,China Brand Name ECO Model Number ECO-10511 cable AMP-28*16P+AB 7/36 cable color Rainbow cable Length 485mm Connector 1 2.54-2*8P IDC Connector Connector...

ecocables electronics co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 800-2100MHz Dual Band Magnetic Mount Antenna 12dBi Repeater Antenna RG58U Cable N Male for sale

Brand Name:Deertom

Model Number:DT-OMA800-2170-12A

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

Frequency: 800-2100MHz Gain: 12dBi Name: Dual Band Magnetic Mount Antenna Style: Repeater Antenna Use: Magnetic Mount Cable Connector: RG58U N Male The GSM 3G Magnetic Mount Base Antenna applies for indoor outdoor use.It covers the tri band from 806-...

Shenzhen Deertom Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Quality Figure 8 Flat Drop Cable (GJYXFCH/GJYXKCH)-1,2,4,6 fibers for sale

Country/Region:china

Figure 8 Flat Drop cable is a cable designed specifically for FTTH project. It adopts double reinforcement figure 8 structure, the optical fiber unit is positioned in the center, two parallel fiber reinforced steel wire are placed at two sides, then the ...

Fiberlink Communication Technology

Guangdong

Quality 15km UAV Video Data Link Drones Video Transmitter China UAV Video Link Manufacturers for sale

Brand Name:SUNTOR

Model Number:ST15NMT mini

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

15-20KM 15km UAV Video Data Link Drones Video Transmitter China UAV Video Link Manufacturers Here Download pdf file of data sheet: ST15NMT-MiNi Spec..pdf ST15NMT-MiNi User Manual.pdf OFDM Video Transmitter and Receiver UAV Video Sender Mapping Inspection ...

SUNTOR ELECTRONICS CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality water blocking yarn1000D for optical calbe for sale

Place of Origin:CN

Brand Name:hb

Model Number:601

water blocking yarn1000D for optical calbe Blocking yarn is an optical cable water-blocking material, made by swelling fibers. expansion coefficient, good water-blocking effect, and high tensile strength, free acid, on the cable material no compatibility ...

Shanghai HB New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality Ethernet 4 Gigabit GEPON ONU 1 USB  4GE 2POTS WIFI CATV Support IPv4 and IPv6 dual stack for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXTGP6438

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

Ethernet 4 Gigabit GEPON ONU 1 USB 4GE 2POTS WIFI CATV Support IPv4 and IPv6 dual stack Product Overview. KXTGP6438 devices are designed for fulfilling FTTH and triple play service demand of fixed network operators or cable operators. These boxes are ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GPRS Socket for sale

Place of Origin:China

GPRS Socket 1. Brief Introduction ZD159011 is a cost-effective intelligent socket .It could support bluetooth and GPRS communication, Which can achieve reading data remotely with concentrator. According to the design of standard type 86, it has the ...

IVY METERING CO.,LTD
Active Member

Quality 4G USB Dongle mobile mini 2.4Ghz 150Mbps ASR1802 5V 1A U96  Internet white for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:ZBT-U96

Place of Origin:China

Product introduction U96 4G wireless UFI is a wireless communication product based on the requirement of 4G network. It can meet the requirement of stable, safe and simple internet access for small networks such as individuals, offices and families. It ...

Shenzhen Zhibotong Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality IP PBX Telephone System IP PABX Server Dispatch Communication Center for sale

Country/Region:china

IP PBX Server Specification: FXS port 2 x RJ11 (support power escape) Optional to add external configuration FXO port 2 x RJ11 (support power escape) Optional to add external configuration Network Interface Using dual Gigabit interface (10/100 / 1000M ...

Novyz(Shanghai) im-export trade Co., Ltd.

Shanghai

Quality 1.25G 1310nm 20KM Dual Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:1.25G 1310nm 20KM Dual Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module

Place of Origin:China

1.25G 1310nm 20KM Dual Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP+-10GB-LR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-LR converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 86*86*23mm SC UPC Fiber Termination Box For FTTH for sale

Brand Name:QualitY or QY

Model Number:QY

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

Qingying professional manufacturer of fiber optic equipment SC UPC fiber terminal box Description The indoor 86mm type FTTH mini fiber optic faceplate employs a compact plug-in design, combines a modern design concept, adopts imported plastic, is of a ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0