Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 348968 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Disposable sterile own factory medical product Surgical Delivery Drape Pack kit for sale

Brand Name:Mayo

Model Number:MSD-1765

Place of Origin:China

Sterile Delivery Drape Pack Delivery pack REF:MGD-1020 Items Contents Pcs 1 Back table cover 150x190cm 1 2 Mayo stand cover 80x140cm 1 3 Hand towel 30x40cm 4 4 Bulb syringe 1 5 Surgical gown Reinforced L 2 6 Suture bag 1 7 Cord clamp 1 8 Baby blanket ...

MAYO HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Anhui

Quality FC - SC Hybrid Simplex Copper Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve Female To Female SC Footprint for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:FC-SC Hybrid Simplex Adapter

Place of Origin:China

FC - SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Optic Adapter / Mating Sleeve Female to Female SC Footprint Female to Female Hybrid Adapter are developed to couple and mate two different (hybrid) connector plugs. The housing of the Adapters of the last generation has...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ET-LAD310 original replacement projector lamp for Panasonic PT-SDS955C/PT-SDW935C/ PT-SDZ985C for sale

Brand Name:for Panasonic

Model Number:ET-LAD310

Place of Origin:CHINA

Our Company Welcome to our site---YongSheng is Your BEST Choice! Thank you for coming! Hope you are satisfy with us Our company is one of the best projector lamps suppliers in Guangzhou,China. And specializes in all kinds of (LCD and DLP)projector lamps ...

HK YONSUNLAMPS CO.,LTD
Active Member

Quality Multi Size Orthopedic Fiberglass Casting Tape  Medical Plaster Bandage for sale

Brand Name:Ansen or OEM

Model Number:AX003( 3inch 4yards)

Place of Origin:China

Product Description ***Multi Size Orthopedic Fiberglass Casting Tape Medical Adhesive Plaster Bandage *** Free Samples Orthopedic Fiberglass Casting Tape, Colorful Medical Consumable 2" 3" 4" 5" 6" Bandage Description of Orthopedic Fiberglass Casting Tape...

Shaanxi Ansen Medical Technology Development Co., Ltd
Active Member

Quality XICHAI engine 6DF 4DF diesel fuel injector tips 0 445 120 081 FAW Huanghai Bus Kinglong Bus Jiefang Truck for sale

Brand Name:diesel fuel injector tips

Model Number:0445 120 081

Place of Origin:CHINA

diesel fuel nozzle for sale XICHAI engine 6DF 4DF #diesel fuel injector tips 0 445 120 081 FAW Huanghai Bus Kinglong Bus Jiefang Truck. diesel fuel pump nozzles 0445 120 081 / 30614068832 diesel engine nozzles. 0445 120 081 30614068832 / 1112010B4700000 ...

CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT
Site Member

Fujian

Quality DS-50PCS-B / DCS-50PC Soldering Iron Tips for Apollo Seiko Soldering Station Ceramic Welding Tips Apollo Seiko DCS Tips for sale

Brand Name:YINATE

Model Number:DS-50PCS-B / DCS-50PC

Place of Origin:China

DS-50PCS-B / DCS-50PC Soldering Iron Tips for Apollo Seiko Soldering Station Ceramic Welding Tips Apollo Seiko DCS Tips Apollo Seiko Soldering Tip is high quality robotic soldering iron tip designed for the use of automated soldering machine. The ...

Yinate Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality A-TICK Marks (Telecommunications Certification) for sale

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

A-TICK Marks (Telecommunications Certification) Manufacturers in Australia, importers, or their authorised agent who are responsible for supplying radiocommunications, specified electrical and electronic devices or telecommunications equipment or cabling ...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Electric three-way convergence, diverting valve for sale

Categories:Electric Actuator Valve

Telephone:+86-0536-8356588 8396111,+86-0536-8377222

Country/Region:china

Products > Control valve > Electric three-way convergence, diverting valve 1 Electric three-way convergence, diverting valve Model: ZAZQ, ZAZX type nominal diameter: DN25mm ~ 200mm Nominal pressure: 1.0,1.6,4.0,6.4MPa Temperature: -60~ 450 ℃ Main ...

Shandong Hugong Valve Manufacturing Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Mini GPS Tracker For Vehicle for sale

Categories:Mini GPS Tracker

Country/Region:china

Mini GPS Tracker For Vehicle Mini GPS Tracker for Vehicle Size of GPS tracker Product features: 1. Multiple positioning mode: GPS+ AGPS+LBS 2. Universal GSM+GPRS quad-band system: 850/900/1800/1900MHz 3. Location query: You can query the user's specific ...

Yiwu Star Import & Export Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Power stations GXW45 for sale

Categories:Monocrystalline Solar Cells

Telephone:+33 (0)4 82 53 96 77

Country/Region:china

ElectricityConnect connect is the community of production, distribution and transmission of electricity. With connecting society and experts, this free platform aims to facilitate sharing of knowledge and improve notoriety of your company on the web. ...

electricityconnect company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Wifi Repeater BJ-1078 for sale

Categories:China Sourcing Service

Telephone:+86-755-84282772

Country/Region:china

Home > Wifi Repeater PrevNext BJ-1078 Product description: Name:mini wifi repeater Chispet:RTL8196E+8192ER Ram:128Mbit Flash:32Mbit Wireless Speed:300Mbps Frequency:2.4GHz Antenna:2*3dBi 2.4G antenna INQUIRY To establish a private security network! BJ-...

Shenzhen Bribase Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality cnc machining new energy charging pins for sale

Categories:Belt Pulleys

Country/Region:china

cnc machining new energy charging pins Product Item: cnc machining new energy charging pins Category: Connector pins Views: 57 FOB Reference Price: Get Latest Price USD35.00/PC / MOQ 500 PCS Supply Ability: 10000 PCS each month Port: Shenzhen Shipping ...

Dongguan PTJ (MINGHE) Hardware Products Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality The rapid delivery for plastic mold parts for sale

Brand Name:YIZE MOULD

Model Number:YIZE MOULD

Place of Origin:CHINA

The rapid delivery for plastic mold parts 【Plastic mold parts】 manufacturer must know that innovation-driven transformation has been the trend of The Times. Faced with the situation of challenges and opportunities coexisting, what concept and strategy...

Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD
Active Member

Quality Independent 3 Heating Zones  Chip Replace Machine For Led Tv Screen Repair for sale

Brand Name:WISDOMSHOW

Model Number:WDS-620

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Independent 3 Heating Zones Chip Replace Machine For Led Tv Screen Repair Product Description Technology parameter Power supply AC 220V±10% 50/60Hz Total power Max 5300W Heater power Upper temp.zone 1200W,second temp.zone 1200W,IR temp.zone 2700W ...

WISDOMSHOW
Active Member

Quality Fiber optic LC Duplex adapter with SC footprint reduced flanged,singlemode,mutimode for sale

Brand Name:ZGT

Model Number:ZZTAD-LC5-D-4

Place of Origin:CHINA

Fiber optic LC Duplex adapter with SC footprint reduced flanged,singlemode,mutimode LC AdapterYou are here: Home > Products > Fiber Optic Adapter LC DX adapter with SC footprint reduced flanged Serial Number: ZZTAD-LC5-D-4 Competitive Advantage: Telcordia...

ZGT Optical Comm Limited
Verified Supplier

Quality 12 Fiber MPO Patch Cord 40G OM4 MPO/MTP To LC Fan Out / Break Out Cables 0.2dB Durability for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:MPO-LC patc cord

Place of Origin:China

12 Fiber 40G OM4 MPO/MTP to LC Fan-out/ Break-our Cables Patch Cord The MPO / MTP patchcords are multi-fiber patchcords using the MPO / MTP connector in fiber counts of 8, 12 or 24. They are available in different cable structures and customized lengths ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTH Handheld Fusion Splicer 4.3 Inch Digital LCD Screen 8 Sec Splicing Time for sale

Brand Name:domectic

Model Number:KF-115

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

FTTH KF-115 Handheld 8 sec splicing time , 4.3 inch digital LCD screen Fusion Splicer KF-115 Handheld Fusion Splicer, with high performance price ratio, With smart appearance, reliable quality, KF-115 is a special design for the installation,operation and...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality High Accuracy Optical Cable Testing Machine Crush Tester Machine 180kg Weight for sale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:GYW-10

Place of Origin:China

Optical cable crush testing machine fiber optic cable crush tester crush detector Description The equipment used to test optical cable under flattened properties. By applying flattened force, for the qualified optical cable, no fiber fracture, fiber ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Quality FTTH singlemode Mini SC IP SCAPC connector outdoor fiber optic patch cable Outdoor Cable Assembly for Huawei for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:IPSCAPC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Product Description APPLICATION Multi-purpose Outdoor For connection between distribution box and RRH Deployment in Remote Radio Head cell tower applications FEATURES Standard DLC connector, well connected with standard LC adaptor Available Single mode ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10W Anti Drone Jammer , Drone Jamming Device 1km Long Jamming Distance for sale

Brand Name:Zhejiang Zhongdeng Electronic Technology

Model Number:ZD-GR010

Place of Origin:Jiaxing, zhejiang, China

Shoulder-carrying UAV Jammer with jamming frequency of 0.9GHz to 5.8GHz and long jamming distance of 1km Overview Nowadays, the small drones with slow speed and low flying height become popular in civilians. It can be used by people for many applications ...

Zhejaing Zhongdeng Electronics Technology CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0