Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 345244 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Waterproof 500W Cell Phone Jamming Device With Directional Antenna CDMA PCS 3G 4G for sale

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Model Number:JM171541

Place of Origin:China

Product Description: Portable case RCIED Jammer is a wide-band portable jamming system, designed for the protection of VIP’s and groups of people from radio controlled improvised explosion by disabling the radio exploder control lines in dangerous areas...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Quality Multi Core Low Voltage Control Cable Copper Wire 12 × 2.5mm2 XLPE Insulation for sale

Brand Name:TANO CABLE

Model Number:Control Cable

Place of Origin:China

TANO CABLE Multi Core 0.6 / 1kV CU/PVC/SWA/PVC 12 × 2.5 Control Cable Application of contro cable Control cable in tool machinery, conveyor belts and production lines, plant engineering, Industrial machinery, air conditioning, steel production plants and...

Henan Tano Cable Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

Quality Double Needle Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve 60mm Fiber Shrink Tube Two Steel For Drop Cable for sale

Brand Name:Guantai

Model Number:FOSP-2.0x60

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Splice Protection Sleeves 60mm fiber shrink tube double needle two steel for drop cable Sleeves Consist of cross linked polyolefin, hot fusion tubing and stainless reinforcing steel rod which keep optic transmission properties of optical fiber and ...

Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality IC693MDL940 2A 16 PT Relay Output Module for sale

Brand Name:GE

Model Number:IC693MDL940

Place of Origin:USA

IC693MDL940 2A 16 PT Relay Output Module,Ge Plc 90-30 Cpu Parts,Rack Adaptor Bracket,Ge Automation Controls,Ge Input Simulator Module CPU PARTS Programmable PLC Communicate MODULES Robots DCS,Relay Output, N.O., 2 Amp - 16 Point IC693MDL940 The 2 Amp ...

Xiamen The Answers Trade Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Fujian

Quality Stainless Steel 100 Degree Baby Stroller Turn Over Table Conforms with EN1888 Standard for sale

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-BST012

Place of Origin:China

100 Degree Baby Stroller Turn Over Table Conforms with EN1888 Standard​ Applications 100 degree Baby Stroller Turn Over Test Table Testing purposes: the dynamic, the infant carrier or seat fixed on the frame of the device must not break down, loose or ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Car Bus Universal Cdi Ignition Box , Capacitor Discharge Ignition Motorcycle for sale

Brand Name:Mirote

Model Number:HY151

Place of Origin:Ningbo, Zhejiang

Mirote car bus motorcycle capacitor Motor run dry cdi ignition box When you opened this website which means we are very lucky get your attention , your visiting is very important for us . We are the most abundant manufacturer of relay and flasher products...

Zhejiang Huiyou Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality LED Indicators Optical Media Converter 1 Port 1000M PSE 1KM SFP Long Lifespan for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-PE-GAS-1

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

1port 1000M PSE + 1port 1000M MM 1KM SFP Fiber Media Converter Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 10/100/1000M PoE Media Converter Product Model OFS-PE-GAS-1 Interface 1x 10/100/1000Base-T port + 1x 1000Mbps SFP standard IEEE802....

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ms350 Coal Moisture Meter for sale

Brand Name:TK

Model Number:MS350

Place of Origin:china

Ms350 Coal Moisture Meter High Frequency moisture meter MS350 is used for measuring moisture content of soil , chemical combination powder, coal powder and other powder materials. It applicable of chemical industry and other relevant industry. Features: *...

tsingtao toky instrument co,ltd
Active Member

Quality Toyota Oil Filter for Crown Camry Auris Corolla for sale

Brand Name:RSD

Place of Origin:Hebei,China

Toyota Oil Filter Features Outstanding oil filtration efficiency High oil flow rate Low flow resistance High dust holding capacity Heavy duty construction Great with synthetic or conventional oil Good temperature resistance Good anti-humidity performance ...

Fengqi International Ltd2
Active Member

Quality Lead Free 0.4 mm LT1X  Weller Soldering Tips for for Soldering Iron/WSD81 Soldering Station WELLER Replacement Iron Tips for sale

Brand Name:YINATE

Model Number:LT1X

Place of Origin:China

Lead Free 0.4 mm LT1X Weller Soldering Tips for for Soldering Iron/WSD81 Soldering Station WELLER Replacement Iron Tips Weller LT series soldering tip is applicable for WSP 80 / WP 80 Soldering Pencil. Approved heating technology with effective heat ...

Yinate Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality The team for precision carbide tungsten parts processing--YIZE MOULD for sale

Brand Name:YIZE MOULD

Model Number:YIZE MOULD

Place of Origin:CHINA

The team for precision carbide tungsten parts processing--YIZE MOULD YIZE MOULD has years of experience in 【carbide tungsten parts】 and precision mold components manufacturing. yizekv15 Product name:Precision Carbide Tungsten Parts Product size: ...

Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD
Active Member

Quality Single Mode APC Patch Cord E2000 SX SM LSZH , SC UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:TPLK

Model Number:SC UPC E2000 APC Patchcord SX SM LSZH

Place of Origin:China

Single Mode APC Patch Cord E2000 SX SM LSZH , SC UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Features: 1). Low Insertion loss 2). High return loss 3). Good Repeatability 4). Good Interchange 5). Excellent Environmental Adaptability Application: 1). Communication rooms ...

Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Black Armoured Power Cable flExible Copper Conductor Rubber Cable for sale

Brand Name:CN CABLE

Model Number:H07RN-F

Place of Origin:Henan

H07RN-F BS EN 50525-2-21 Class 5 flexible copper conductor Rubber Cable Armoured Power Cable APPLICATION: These cables are designed to provide high flexibility and have the capacity to withstand weather, oil/grease, mechanical and thermal stresses. ...

CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

Quality 10~30 Times / Min Optical Cable Testing Machine / Bend Test Machine ±90° Angle for sale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:GWQ-90

Place of Origin:China

Optical cable repeated bending testing machine optic fiber cable repeat beading detector DESCRIPTION The equipment is used to test optical cable resistance repeated bending properties. By applying repeated bending force, for the qualified optical cable, ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Quality Epimedium Horny Goat Weed Extract 500mg Capsules for Energy and Vitality for sale

Brand Name:Nutrifirst

Model Number:Hard capsules

Place of Origin:China

Epimedium Horny Goat Weed Extract 500mg Capsules for Energy and Vitality Basic information: Product Name Horny Goat Weed(Epimedium)Extract Capsule Origin of Capsule Gelatin capsule or Veg capsule Size 1#,0#,00# or as your request Main Ingredients ...

Nutrifirst Biotech Inc.
Site Member

Shandong

Quality OWIRE PVC LSZH Jacket Bulk CAT5E Ethernet Cable 0.4mm Bare Copper 305m Size For Indoor for sale

Brand Name:OWIRE

Model Number:CAT5e

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

OWIRE PVC/LSZH jacket Ethernet bulk cable Cat5E Utp 0.4mm bare copper 305m for Indoor Specification: Structure 4P Twisted Pair Conductor Solid or stranded bare copper Insulation HD-PE Model CAT5E UTP Jacket PVC or LSZH Rated Temperature 75°C Impedance ...

Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Patch Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Connectors DIN PC 0.2dB Insertion Loss With Ceramic Ferrule for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:DIN/PC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

DIN PC Fiber Optic Connector Fibra Optica With Ferrule For Patch Cord Pigtail Descriptions: - DIN connector is one of special type of fiber optic connector. - It is available in SC/PC and SC/APC Features: - High quality ceramic components and Material. - ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Waterproof MC4 Y Branch Connector , Multi Contact 4 in 1 Y Cable Connector for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Xinyuan

Model Number:SY - 4Y

Waterproof MC4 Y Branch Connector , Multi Contact 4 in 1 Y Cable Connector Our service We provide customers with effective solutions timely based on market demands. Achieve zero defect product quality by overall participation and all-out effort in ...

XinYuan Technology Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Customized E2000 - E2000 Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Zipcord 9 / 125 Patch Cord Yellow for sale

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:E2000 to E2000 Single Mode

Place of Origin:China

Customized E2000 - E2000 Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Zipcord 9 / 125 Patch Cord Yellow Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 600 MHz Cat 7 Cable 1000 FT , Cat 7 Shielded Ethernet Cable HDPE Insulation for sale

Brand Name:BLG / OEM / ODM

Model Number:CAT7 LAN CABLE

Place of Origin:CHINA

600 MHz Network Cat 7 Shielded Ethernet Cable 100% Copper Wire A Category 7 cable, more commonly known as a CAT 7 or Cat-7 cable, is used for the cabling infrastructure of Gigabit Ethernet. A CAT 7 cable offers performance of up to 600 MHz. CAT7 cable has...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0