Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 425599 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality ipad 3G antenna flex cable for sale

Categories:Other Antennas

Telephone:0592-2686956

Country/Region:china

iPad spare parts > iPadⅠseries > ipad 3G antenna flex cable ipad 3G antenna flex cable ipad 3G antenna flex cable 1. to get the strong signal 2. being tested fully http://sowendigital.en.alibaba.com/

Shenzhen Wilcon Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Portbale IP QAM Modulator SQE for sale

Categories:Set Top Box

Telephone:0573-86786147

Country/Region:china

Scivo'sSQE is a portable multi-functional IP-QAMmodulate device. It can receive digital video contentover UDP/IP and modulate into a DVB compliant QAMsignal. So DTV engineer could use SQE to do fielddevelopment or establish a low-cost mini ...

Haiyan DAME sanitary wares Co .,LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Customized Easy Using Electrical Crimp Terminals RoHS Certificated for sale

Brand Name:Mito

Model Number:Wireharness

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

All kinds of cold-pressing terminal crimping process, customized products. Application Customized Develop Service We can design, process and produce complete Cable according to clients' drawings and sample. Customized Service For clients in need of cable,...

Changzhou Mito EIectronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality GE 6E UR 6EH 6EUR6EH A6EC10000087 Transformer Protection*IN STOCK AND NEW PACKING* for sale

Brand Name:GE

Model Number:6E UR 6EH 6EUR6EH A6EC10000087

Place of Origin:Sweden(SE)

Moore Automation Limited is a control system components company,which located in Xiamen,a beautiful coastal city. We are specialized in providing world-reknowed brands: Allen Bradley , ABB , General Electric , Triconex , Honeywell , Bently Nevada , ...

MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Fujian

Quality Direct Buried Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure Box KCO-H12-48SZ PPR ABS PC PP Material for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-H12-48SZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Mini Size IP68 Direct-buried Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure Box 6core 12core 24core KCO-H12-48SZ Quick detail: - Name: Dome Type Mini Size Fiber Optic Splice Closure - Part number: KCO-H12-48SZ - Size: 330*80mm - Weight: 0.9kg - Cable entry port: 1 ports...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 16G SFP+ BIDI 1270/1330NM 10KM DDM optical transceiver for sale

Brand Name:ETU-Link

Model Number:ESBxxX6-3LCD10

Place of Origin:China

16G SFP+ BIDI 1270/1330NM 10KM DDM optical transceiver Item NO.: ESBxxX6-3LCD10 Date rate: 16G Wavelength: 1270/1330nm Distance: 10KM Connector: LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
Active Member

Quality Durable Waterproof Outdoor Customized Frequency WIFI GPS Prison Cell Phone Signal Jammer for sale

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Model Number:WT500268

Place of Origin:China

Durable Waterproof Outdoor Customized Frequency WIFI GPS Prison Cell Phone Signal Jammer Product Description: This jammer is specially for prisons and other large sensitive locations such as military or governmental compounds. This high power system has ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Quality Fuel Common Rail Spare Parts 0 445 120 265 bosch fuel injectors for sale for sale

Brand Name:Common Rail Bosch Injector

Model Number:0 445 120 265

Place of Origin:CHINA

Fuel Common Rail Spare Parts 0 445 120 265 bosch fuel injectors for sale #bosch common rail injector suppliers# #bosch fuel injectors for sale# #Common Rail Injector 0 445 120 265# #Fuel Common Rail Spare Parts# #Bosch Common Rail injector Weichai# CHINA-...

CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT
Site Member

Fujian

Quality RF Connector, N-Type Straight Crimp Female for LMR-240 Cable, 50 Ohm for sale

Brand Name:KNT

Model Number:N-K3Y

Place of Origin:XI'AN

Series N type are very popular screw-coupling middle power coaxial connectors, which have the excellent performances of vibration proof, high reliability, superior electrical and mechanical properties, are widely used connect of the RF coaxial-cable in ...

Xi'an KNT Scien-tech Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Quality PDLC-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Outdoor IP67 Waterproof for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:PDLC-LC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

PDLC-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Outdoor IP67 Waterproof Armored outdoor fiber patch cord is used for the antenna,and base station far transmission. Fiber optic patch cable is kind of indoor/outdoor patch cord, built on LSZH cable with 5.0mm or 7.0mm...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality The quality precision stamping mold parts manufacturing technology for sale

Brand Name:YIZE MOULD

Model Number:YIZE MOULD

Place of Origin:CHINA

The quality precision stamping mold parts manufacturing technology Custom 【precision stamping mold parts】 processing, high-quality mold components wholesale, can see yize mould, because yize is also with high-quality mold components industry ...

Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD
Active Member

Quality Hot sell made in China thermal analysis carbon cups for sale

Place of Origin:China

FAQ 1. Why choose us? 1). With a history of over ten years, we have our own factory, and are specialized in developing, manufacturing and exporting devices and consumables for metallurgical and steel industry. 2). Our products passed ISO9001:2000 ...

Shijiazhuang WANLIXIN Industrial and trade co., Ltd
Active Member

Quality Cat6 UTP Cable Unshield CM CMR Rated  , PVC Jacket Ethernet Cat6 Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansn

Model Number:CAT6 UTP PATCH CORD

Place of Origin:China

Unshield UL CM CMR Rated Cat6 UTP Cable PVC Jacket HDPE Insulation Description LANSAN Intelligent Structure Cabling products include shielded and unshielded Category 5E, Category 6, Category 6A and Category 7 and all series fiber optic products. Widely ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Accuracy Optical Cable Testing Machine Crush Tester Machine 180kg Weight for sale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:GYW-10

Place of Origin:China

Optical cable crush testing machine fiber optic cable crush tester crush detector Description The equipment used to test optical cable under flattened properties. By applying flattened force, for the qualified optical cable, no fiber fracture, fiber ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Quality 6T Topless Tower Crane TCP5510 for sale

Brand Name:TECHWAY

Model Number:TCP5510

Place of Origin:China

6T Topless Tower Crane TCP5510 Features1: Topless or Flat Top Cranes are typified by the lack of a “tip” or the traditional “crane head.” This configuration allows an extensive maneuvering with an overlap of crane arms, flexibility in planning and...

Guangzhou Techway Machinery Corporation
Active Member

Quality Goji Berry Wolfberry Extract Lycium Barbarum L with Polysaccharides 10-50% for sale

Brand Name:Nutrifirst

Model Number:Powder

Place of Origin:China

Lycium Barbarum L Goji Berry Wolfberry Extract with Polysaccharides 10 - 50% Basic information: Product Name Wolfberry Extract(Goji Berry Extract) Latin Name Lycium Chinense Miller, Lycium barbarum L. Parts of Extraction Fruit Color Fine brown powder ...

Nutrifirst Biotech Inc.
Site Member

Shandong

Quality Outdoor Optical Cable Cross Connection Cabinet Cold Rolled Steel Wall / Floor Mounted for sale

Brand Name:ESTEL

Model Number:G4420114003

Place of Origin:CHINA

General Introduction ●The Optical Cable Cross Connection Cabinet is a cabinet that provides optical fiber cable termination and jumper connection for the main layer optical cable and the distribution layer optical cable. After the optical cable is ...

TIANJIN ESTEL ELECTRONIC SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Site Member

Quality Xi'an Taima High concentrate Buttered Popcorn Flavor Diy E Juice for sale

Brand Name:Xi'an Taima

Model Number:Buttered Popcorn flavor

Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China (Mainland)

Product Description: Name Buttered Popcorn Flavor Purity 99% Mix Ratio 5%-8% in PG/VG Kinds Fruit flavors Brand Name Xi’an Taima Place of origin Xi’an, Shaanxi, China (Mainland) MOQ 125ml Type Synthetic Flavor & Fragrance Our company: Xi’an Taima ...

Xi`an Taima Bilological Engineeing Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality Aramid FRP  KFRP Central Member No Bur Crack Break 0.4mm - 5.0mm Diameter for sale

Brand Name:Dingrong

Model Number:Φ0.4-Φ0.5

Place of Origin:China

Aramid FRP (KFRP or AFRP) central member/KFRP strength material Product Description Aramid FRP (KFRP or AFRP) central member is a new kind of non-metallic strength member for fiber optic cables. Specification Of KFRP Property Index Appearance No deffets ...

Wuxi Dingrong Composite Material Technology Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Polarity Switchable Uniboot LC-LC Duplex with Push/ Pull Tab patch cable Single Mode / OM1 / OM2 / OM3 for sale

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:LC-LC Duplex Uniboot

Place of Origin:China

Polarity Switchable Uniboot LC-LC Duplex with Push/ Pull Tab patch cable Single Mode / OM1 / OM2 / OM3 The Polarity Switchable uniboot LC connector With Push/Pull Tap is a Chinese independent intellectual property rights connector. It has a unique design ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0