Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 387289 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 1F armored fiber patch cord, SC/ LC/ ST/ FC connectors, patch jumper, FTTH cable, blue, white LSZH/ PVC jacket for sale

Country/Region:china

Fiber Cable Fiber G652D/ G657A2 OM2/ OM1 Fiber Count 1 Tighet-Buffered Fiber 0.6mm/ 0.9mm Attenuation ≤0.4dB/km@1310nm ≤3.5dB/km@850nm ≤0.3dB/km@1550nm ≤1.5dB/km@1300nm Jacket Diameter 3.0±0.1mm Jacket Material LSZH, PVC, PU Operation Temperature...

Dongjie Optical Technology (Suzhou) CO.,LTD

Jiangsu

Quality Compatible QSFP-DD-400G-DR4 400Gb/s QSFP-DD DR4 500m SMF Optical Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:LR

Model Number:QSFP-DD-400G-DR4

Place of Origin:China

Overview The 400GBASE-DR4 module supports link lengths of up to 500m parallel SMF with MTP/MPO-12 connector. It is compliant to QSFP-DD MSA, IEEE 802.3bs protocol and 400GAUI-8 standards. The 400 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four parallel lanes...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality SM G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Drop Cable , Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable LSZH White / Black Jacket for sale

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:GJXH

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

Fiber Optic Drop Cable SM G657A1 G657A2 with LSZH White/Black Jacket General Specifications Cable Type FTTH(Drop Cable) Fiber Type SM G657A1/ SM G657A2 Application FTTH, LAN Recommended installation methods Aerial Environment Indoor Temperature Range -40...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 300 Micron Metal Home Brew Beer Kettle Filter Tube Screen Filter Bucket for sale

Brand Name:BM

Model Number:FM

Place of Origin:CHINA

300 Micron Stainless Steel Strainer Homebrew Beer Hop Mesh Filter Strainer Home Brew Mesh Filter for Brew Kettle Product Description This filter is designed for homemade brew, which can hold hop to reduce impurities and enhance filtration level of ...

AnPing BangMai Metal Mesh Product Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Hebei

Quality YINATE 911G-16D Soldering Tips for Quick Robotic Machine 911G Series Welding Solder Bit Quick Replacement Soldering Tips for sale

Brand Name:Quick

Model Number:911G-16D

Place of Origin:China

YINATE 911G-16D Soldering Tips for Quick Robotic Machine 911G Series Welding Solder Bit Quick Replacement Soldering Tips Quick soldering tools adopt High Frequency Current Heating design, which ensures fast heating and excellent soldering efficiency. ...

Yinate Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Fused Biconical Taper Coupler 1 in 2 out mini steel tube 0.9mm SC APC 50/50 For CATV for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:Fiber Fused Biconical Taper Coupler 1 in 2 out

Place of Origin:CHINA

Fiber Fused Biconical Taper Coupler 1 in 2 out mini steel tube 0.9mm SC APC 50/50 For CATV Fiber Optic FBT splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology.It features small size, high ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CHAIN STUD LNK ANCHR 2-3/4"- CHINA SHIPPING ANCHOR CHAIN (JIANGSU) CO.,LTD for sale

Country/Region:china

CHAIN STUD LNK ANCHR 2-3/4"-- CHINA SHIPPING ANCHOR CHAIN (JIANGSU) CO.,LTD 1. Stud Link Anchor Chain Cable Introduction: Stud Link Anchor Chain is widely used on Floating Equipment, Ships, Oil Rigs and Mooring Buoys. Aohai supply wide range of sizes and ...

CHINA SHIPPING ANCHOR CHAIN (JIANGSU) CO.,LTD

Quality Outdoor Overhead FTTH 8 Cores Splicing Pipeline Optical Distribution Box for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-B-8JK

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

Outdoor Overhead FTTH 8 Cores Splicing Pipeline Optical Distribution Box KXT-B-8JK Fiber Splitter Box provides a high density wall mounted or pole solution for next generation networks, which aims to provide and manage fiber splitters in a limited space ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality H.265 RS232 30KM 800MHz OFDM UAV Video Transmitter for sale

Brand Name:HOWMELLY

Model Number:HMWFT01-30UP

Place of Origin:CHINA

H.265 30KM Long Range Ultra Low Latency Drone Two Way Video Data Link Product Description: HMWFT01-30UP is a video data integrated wireless link that supports bidirectional network port data wireless transmission and bidirectional RS232 serial data ...

Shenzhen Howmelly Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ANESTHESIA VENTILTOR  MODEL:DAV60 for sale

Brand Name:DOLPHINMED

Place of Origin:China

ANESTHESIA VENTILTOR MODEL:DAV60 Manual Anesthesia Machine, Treatment Ventilator, LED Display Ventilator Machine For Sale Feature: suitable for e range of anesthesia at adult,pediatric Built-in backup battery provide the emergency power supply to the unit...

Shandong Dolphinmed Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Beijing

Quality Fiber Optic ST Connector 1×2 Ratios Wideband Optical Couplers for sale

Brand Name:Geehe Comm

Model Number:GH-FO-0020

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

Fiber Optic ST Connector Coupler 1 × 2 Ratios Wideband Optical Couplers Optic Coupler Brief Introduces: Singlemode Couplers 1X2 and 2X2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence, and excellent environmental stability. Accurate coupling ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 1000W Vehicle Cell Phone Jammer with frequency 20-6000MHz includes Celluar Bands for sale

Brand Name:Zhejiang Zhongdeng Electronic Technology

Model Number:ZD-GR1000

Place of Origin:Jiaxing, Zhejiang, China

1000W Vehicle Cell Phone Jammer with frequency 20-6000MHz includes Celluar Bands 1. Description In the recent years, the development of communication technology makes social disturbance and terrorism attack become more frequently than before. In order to ...

Zhejaing Zhongdeng Electronics Technology CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Manpack Drone Jammer For Anti Drone UAV CUAS for sale

Brand Name:TX TELSIG

Model Number:TX-BF02

Place of Origin:China

Manpack Drone Jammer For Anti Drone UAV CUAS It is a manpack drone jammer for VIP convoy, military task, etc. Jamming Radius 1000-1500 meter (visible environment, signal level -80dBm) Frequency OuptuPower 80W each channel, total 150W Frequency Wifi5.8G, ...

Shenzhen TeXin electronic Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Internal Shutter Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex For Local Area Networks for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:SC UPC Internal Shutter Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex With Ears

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

Internal Shutter Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex For Local Area Networks Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 850nm ONVIF IP65 1280x960 Smart Ip Doorbell for sale

Brand Name:Beward

Model Number:DS06AP

Place of Origin:China

ONVIF IP65 Outdoor Ip Video Door Entry Smart Ip Video Doorbell Intercom Camera Support SIP Smart sip intercom offers a range of functions for communication with visitors,door entry access control and video surveillance.It's will always help you to know ...

Shenzhen Wellcam Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multi fiber round base station cable FTTA fiber optical cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:ORCM002

Place of Origin:CHINA

Multi fiber round base station cable FTTA fiber optical cable FTTA patch cable is often terminated with LC connectors and has flame-retardant LSZH jacket which is UV stabilized and highly resistant to chemicals in outdoor environments. The hard spiral ...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 48 Port SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF Rack Mount Metal Black Indoor Data Center Cabinet for sale

Brand Name:yingda

Model Number:GPSR-1U-SA48

Place of Origin:CHINA

48 Port SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF Rack Mount Metal Black Indoor Data Center Cabinet GPSR 19 inch rack-mount slide fiber patch panels are ideal for high density LAN interconnect or cross-connect patching.It can terminate or splice from 12 to 48 fibers...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality NOKIA FSEP 473246A Wireless Equipment for sale

Brand Name:NOKIA

Model Number:FSEP

Place of Origin:CHINA

NOKIA FSEP 473246A Wireless Equipment ​ Product Description: ESMB 472109A.101 472109A.102 Flexi Multiradio System Module(18TRX) Base Station ESMC 472059A.101 472059A.102 Flexi Multiradio System Module(36TRX) Base Station FXDA 472083A.101 472083A.102 ...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality 10G OM3 LC To SC Jumper Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:BT-PON

Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM

Place of Origin:China

10G OM3 LC-SC FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD/ JUMPER DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE Product Description: Fiber optic patch cord was widely used in all kinds of optical network solutions , such as Security , WAN, LAN, CATV, FTTX, Test Equipment. Fiber ...

Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ftp Toolless 180 Cat5e Keystone Jack For Networking for sale

Brand Name:LE or OEM

Model Number:K055

Place of Origin:China

CAT5E&CAT6A&CAT6 FTP TOOLLESS 180 KEYSTONE JACK FOR NETWORKING Plastic Housing UL94-V0 IDC Material UL94-V0 Termination Phosphor Bronze, Tin Plated 8 Pins Gold Plating 3U”-50U” RJ45 Contacts ≥750 times IDN life ≥250 times Environmental Storange -...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0