Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace

Patch Panel

All Patch Panel wholesalers & Patch Panel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Patch Panel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 12916 products from Patch Panel Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality G657D Direct Buried Fiber Cable GYXTW for sale

Brand Name:DAWNERGY

Model Number:GYXTW-8G.657D

Place of Origin:CHINA

1. Optical Fiber Cable Features 1.1 Applications: Mainly adopted to the laying method of aerial, duct, and cable trench. 1.2 Cable parameters Items Specifications Fiber Count 8 Fiber Type G.652D Colored Coating Fiber Dimension 250μm±15μm Color Blue,...

Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Multimode Aqua OM3 MPO Patch Cable OFNP LSZH Sheath for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:MPO-MPO-12F-F-3.0-OM3-B-20M

Place of Origin:CHINA

Custom Cable MPO - MPO Trunk Cable OM3 Multimode Aqua Advantages and application Factory-pre-terminated and certified giving maximum optical performance. Each cable is 100% tested for low insertion loss and back reflection. Allows a smaller bending radius...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Armored Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord Outdoor 5G Telecom CPRI 1 - 100m Length for sale

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Outdoor 5G telecom CPRI armored Fiber optic duplex patch cords The CPRI patch cords are standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition. Spring supplies FTTA (Fiber to the Antenna) DLC (Dual ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality Category/FTP Patch/Lan cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Category 6A/6 F/UTP Patch/Lan cable USB Cable Assembly Factory Cable Assembly Factory Main function of this cable is Networking,There are many Kinds of Network cables, and different styles, different called in different fields. We can customize the cables...

Dongguan AIKE Electronics Co.Ltd
Active Member

Quality Fire Detection Armored Optical Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:KAIFLEX

Place of Origin:China

Fire Detection Armored Optical Fiber Cable Fire Detection Armored FO Sensing Cable is a sensor cable of DTS (distributed temperature sensing system). This kind of cable is strengthened by SUS spring tube and SUS braiding and has very good mechanical ...

Zhejiang Flexible Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Rugged ODVA LC Duplex G657A1 7.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:ODVA LC Duplex fiber optic patch cord

Place of Origin:CHINA

Outdoor waterproof rugged ODVA LC Duplex fiber optic patch cord, single mode, G657A1, 7.0mm, black lszh jacket ODVA-compliant connectors specifically for harsh environment applications, such as WiMax, Long Term Evolution (LTE), and Remote Radio Heads ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High quality Single Mode 9/125 Duplex SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Country/Region:china

High quality Single Mode 9/125 Duplex SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration .Extensive ...

DongGuan TW-SCIE CO ., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Fan Out 8 Core Single Mode MTP/MPO Trunk Cable for sale

Brand Name:Fujioptics/OEM/ODM

Model Number:FJ-SC033

Place of Origin:CHINA

Fan – out 8 Core Single mode MTP / MPO Trunk Fiber Patch Cord Description: Utilize MPO Connectors small Form Factor, 8 Fiber, 12 Fiber or 24 Fiber push/pull optical connectors. Rapid Deployment - Application specific designs Tailor configuration and ...

Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Fiber Optic Patch  SC LC FC ST UPC/APC for sale

Country/Region:china

Fiber Optic Patch Cords are used for Telecom networks and also used for high speed metropolitan and access network. Our single mode patch cords are manufactured using LSZH cables which conform to IEC, EIA TIA and Telecordia standards. Compliance Telcordia...

Fiberlink Communication Technology

Guangdong

Quality Shuishui shou Natural Weight Loss Slim Patch , Super Fat Burner for sale

Place of Origin:Yunan/Guangzhou

Brand Name:Leptin Powerful Safe Weight Loss Slimming Patches

Model Number:WL002

Shuishui shou Natural Weight Loss Slim Patch , Super Fat Burner Specification: 10pcs/box Ingredients : Bo Holland, resins, and more refined sub-natural mineral powder, natural essential oils. Function : losing weight Usage&Dosage : One patch per day,Paste...

YIBENWANLI Company Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality FC ST SC LC Pre Terminated 0.9mm Pigtail Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:HYG

Model Number:SC LC Patch cord Metal Ferrule Fiber Optic Patch cord Pigtail

Pre-terminated 0.9mm pigtail Patch Panel Patch Cord FC ST SC LC Fiber Patch Cord ♦ Features > Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-Core, TIA/EIA and IEC > Customer length > Various connector type available > Environmental stable ♦ Application > ...

Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality RJ45 24 Ports Utp Modular Patch Panel Cable Management for sale

Brand Name:LE or OEM

Model Number:2464

Place of Origin:China

Description: RJ45 24 ports patch panel Cable Management 1.Termination: Dual IDC, 110 IDC, Krone IDC 2.Puching duration:>250times 3.Insulation resistance: 500M-ohm 4.IDC contact material: phosphor bronze with gold plating over nickel 5.Housing materal:ABS ...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:Patchcord

Product Description Patch cord SM LC-LC UPC 10M 3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord outdoor fiber patch cord Description Optical fiber patch cord is installed at both ends of the light connector plug, used to achieve optical path active connection. ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Network 1U Rack Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Drawer Type Terminal Rack Mount for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-U-03

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

Network 1U Rack Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Drawer Type Terminal Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box Application: The product can be used on the terminal of the optical cables, different types and structures, the diameter of which are within 18mm(f) tray. ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24 Port Blank Keystone Network Patch Panel with Cable Manager Wall Mount for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-4018

24 port Blank keystone Network Patch Panel with Cable Manager Quick Detail: 1. Category 5e Category 6 blank Patch Panel 2. 19 inch,1U,for 24pcs keystone jack RJ45 3. In-line UTP coupler type,Keystone YH-7003,YH-7004,YH-7005 AMP type keystone jack for ...

DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality 130*30MM Twill Washable 75% Embroidered Fabric Keychain for sale

Brand Name:Small MOQ USA Flag Embroidered Keychain With Custom Design And Barcode Sticker

Model Number:Embroidery keychain EKC-2002

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Small MOQ USA Flag Embroidered Keychain With Custom Design And Barcode Sticker Patch type uniform patch, flag patch, unit patch, military patch, sew on patch, iron on patch, sleeve patch, logo patch, club patch,custom made patch,security patch, school ...

Shenzhen Awells Gift Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Siemens Siplace X4 Pick And Place Machine for sale

Categories:SMT Pick And Place Machine

Telephone:86-755-85225569

Country/Region:china

Siemens Siplace X4 Pick And Place Machine Patch speed:120000CPH Dimension:1900×2734 Weight: 3460kg Product description: Siemens Siplace X4 Pick And Place Machine, Patch speed:120000CPH, Dimension:1900×2734, Weight: 3460kg INQUIRY

Shenzhen Kait Precision Equipment Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Fuji NXT III Pick and Place Machine for sale

Categories:Pick and Place Machine

Country/Region:china

Fuji NXT III Pick and Place Machine Products description Fuji NXT-M3 Mounter Specifications: machine type: NXT-M3 PCB size: Minimum: 48mmx48mm Maximum: 510mmx534mm (Single handling track) Patch speed: H12HS: 22,500; H08: 10,500; H04: 6,500; H01: 4,200 ...

Kait SMT Automatic equipment co.,ltd
Active Member

Quality 4U 576 Cores LC To MTP Single Mode Fiber Patch Panel for sale

Brand Name:Geehe

Model Number:GH-HD-Cassette-006

Place of Origin:China Mainland

4U High Density 576 Fibers LC-MTP Single Mode Black Box Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1. Product Description: Properly designed rack mounts/patch panels are the vital foundation for any network, and Geehe’s lineup features a wide variety of adapters, splice ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0