Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace

Patch Panel

All Patch Panel wholesalers & Patch Panel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Patch Panel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 13729 products from Patch Panel Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality MEC Type Cable Marker for sale

Telephone:+86-577-62700880

Country/Region:china

MECTypeCableMarker MEC Type Cable Marker Previous: EC Type Cable Marker Next: Hook Cable Clips MEC Type Cable Marker Item No . Dia. Range (min max) Printing Packing (Pcs/roll) MEC-0 0.75-1.5 2.0-3.2 0,1,2,3...9 A,B,C...Z +,-,/,\ 450 MEC-1 0.75-3.5 ...

Vsele Electric Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Nokia NSN Boot Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Lc Duplex Fiber Connector for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

Nokia NSN boot waterproof duplex LC patch cord The NSN boot LC patch cord is available with 90 degrees and straight duplex to connect the Nokia Simens RRH panels. The fiber cable has corrugated steel armored or non-armored for option with UV resistance ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OM3 12 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 40G 3M LSZH SENKO Water Blue Color for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-12MPO OM3 3M

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

100M OM3 12 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 3M LSZH SENKO Water Blue Color The necessary conditions for the construction of the computer room and the construction of the Internet of Things! Standard loss, low loss, covering single-mode OM3, OM4 fiber; ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HUAWEI 03030XJN ES1D2C02FEE0 2-Port 100G BASE-X Interface Card for HUAWEI OLT equipment for sale

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:ES1D2C02FEE0

Place of Origin:China

Functions and Features Table 2 Functions and features of the ES1D2C02FEE0 Function and Feature Description Basic functions Provides two 100GE optical ports for data transmission and switching. Distributed forwarding Performs concurrent data forwarding ...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Hunan

Quality health care detox foot patch for sale

Country/Region:china

We are one leading manufacturer of various kind of of health care & beauty care patches in China. Now we are writing to you, and hope we can make business with your company! Our main products including: Detox foot patch Slim patch Vitamin Patch ...

ANQING KASON IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LTD

Anhui

Quality Fire Detection Armored Optical Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:KAIFLEX

Place of Origin:China

Fire Detection Armored Optical Fiber Cable Fire Detection Armored FO Sensing Cable is a sensor cable of DTS (distributed temperature sensing system). This kind of cable is strengthened by SUS spring tube and SUS braiding and has very good mechanical ...

Zhejiang Flexible Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality 2U 48 Port Optical SC/APC Patch Panel for Network Cabling System for sale

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:SC

Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

2U 48 Ports white with 48 PCS SC/APC Adapters and 4 PCS 12 core bunch pigtails Patch Panel Description: Optical Patch Panel is mainly used for connecting the indoor/outdoor optical cables, optical patch cords and optical pigtails. It can be wall mounted ...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Kray Cabling - Electricians for sale

Telephone:(510) 236-5500

Country/Region:china

Call Kray Cabling, Inc. today for design and installation of local area networks and telephone cable systems! Voice and Data Cabling Kray specializes in the design and installation of cabling systems for office local area networks and telephone premises ...

Kraycablinginc (510) 236-5500

Quality 24AWG 180 Degree RJ45 Patch Cable Socket To Phone Plug Extension / Patch Cord Rj45 for sale

Brand Name:PHCONN

Model Number:RJ45 patch cable

Place of Origin:GuanDong , China ( Mainland )

180 Degree RJ45 Patch Cable 8p8c Female Socket To Phone Plug Extension/patch cord rj45/rj45 patch leads Category: CAT5, CAT5e, CAT6, CAT6a,CAT7 Specification: 2pairs, 4pairs Shape Round or Flat Wire Guage 24AWG(7/0.20mm), 26AWG(7/0.16mm) Conductor ...

Dongguan Penghui Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Small L Patch Fittings for sale

Brand Name:V-WIN

Place of Origin:China

Small L Patch Fittings VW-PF-509 Small L Patch Fittings Glass Door Lock Patch Fittings Material Grade: SS 304 Shape: L shape Use: Glass Patch Fitting Thickness: 1.0mm Product Details Item name Small L Patch Fittings Item number VW-PF-509 Inner Material ...

V-Win Hardware Producdts Factory
Active Member

Quality Field Installable Fiber Optic Connectors MM SC/PC Fast Speed For 0.9/3.0mm Cable for sale

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:MM SC/PC Fast Connector

Place of Origin:China

Field Installable Fiber Optic Connectors MM SC/PC Fast Speed For 0.9/3.0mm Cable Description MM SC/PC fast connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors that completely eliminate the need ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Decoration BuzziRug Patch for sale

Categories:PVC Vinyl Flooring

Telephone:86-755-8356 2006

Country/Region:china

BuzziRug Patch BuzziRug Patch is a decorative rug that takes the form of a vibrant patchwork with various rug tiles that can be linked together to create different designs. BuzziSpace offers a wide range of design-driven fabrics and patterns to choose ...

Finest Office Furniture Supplies limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 8F MPO Patch Cable OM3 50/125μM 3.0mm OFNR Aqua For Data Center Infrastructure for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:MPO-MPO-8F-F-3.0-B-5M

Place of Origin:CHINA

8F MPO Patch Cable OM3 50/125μM 3.0mm OFNR Aqua for data center infrastructure 8F MPO-MPO multimode trunk cable is 8 times denser than standard connectors, saving space and wiring costs. MPO modularity in MPO cabling dramatically reduces the cost of ...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2M Lan Cable Patch Cords RJ45 Unshielded Injection Mold Cat5e UTP Computer Wire for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:UTP CAT5E

Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

2M Lan Cable Patch Cord RJ45 Unshielded Injection Mold Cat5e UTP Computer Wire Network Patch Cord Production Explanation Aite network patchcord is according to international standard EIS/ TIS standard design manufacturered. with excellent transmission ...

Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Flexible Plastic Armored Cable Reel To Protect Optical Fiber Cable Drum for sale

Brand Name:QualitY or QY

Model Number:QCB-003

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

Flexible Plastic Armored Cable Reel To Protect Optical Fiber Cable Drum Description Stainless steel armored tactical fiber cable up to 10 times stronger than ordinary tactical cables without compromising flexibility. These cables are terminated with ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0