Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace

Patch Panel

All Patch Panel wholesalers & Patch Panel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Patch Panel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 836 products from Patch Panel Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality COMPUPRINT  sp40 PLUS  cable panel .control panel cable for sale

Model Number:sp40 plus

Place of Origin:China

COMPUPRINT sp40 PLUS cable panel .control panel cable conditon:new made in China Used for compuprint sp40 plus passbook printer Min order:10pcs

Wellyoon co.,ltd
Site Member

Hubei

Quality DS71-S3 for sale

Place of Origin:Germany

Brand Name:Baumueller

Model Number:DS71-S3

DS71-S3 We can sell the products of Baumueller at Adavantage price Guang Zhou Lai Jie Electric Co.,LTD Please contact with “Tommy” for the price DSD2-100LO64W-12-54 DSD2-100BO64W-12-54 DSD2-100SO64W-20-54 DSD2-100MO64W-20-54 DSD2-100LO64W-20-54 DSD2-...

Guang Zhou Lai Jie Electric Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality UTP CAT5E Lan Cable Patch Cable Length OEM 1M 2M High Speed 1000M Fluke test Passed for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:UTP CAT5E Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

UTP CAT5E Lan Cable Patch Cable Length OEM 1M 2M High Speed 1000M Fluke test Passed Network Patch Cord Production Explanation Aite network patchcord is according to international standard EIS/ TIS standard design manufacturered. with excellent transmission...

Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality LC-LC Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable 20m Branch APC UPC for sale

Place of Origin:China

Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode Dual-Core LC-LC 20m/50-300m Branch Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Rodent-proof armored fiber 3m single-mode single-core armored cable LC/ST/FC/SC extension cord carrier-grade pigtail Fiber Type Single Mode ...

WanyYi Telecom Tech Co.,Limited
Active Member

Quality Fiber Optical Patch  Cord Fiber Optic Pigtails for sale

Country/Region:china

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration. Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with state...

SNV Security Devices Equipment Trading LLC

Quality Duplex 3.0mm OM3 MPO-LC Breakout Cable 8 Fiber MTP MPO Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:KNOFC or OEM

Model Number:MPO-MPO 8F OM3

Place of Origin:China

8 Fiber Patch Cord MPO-LC Duplex 3.0mm OM3 Break-Out Cable Description: MPO/MTP patch cord are designed to high density multi fibers solutions,fit for different installation environment and easy to in-stall between the trunk line,data centers and buildings...

Shenzhen Knofc Communication Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality DC-48V 1U Rack Unit for 1U Chassis FM-1U19-4Card for sale

Categories:Optical Transport Network Products

Country/Region:china

Power Unit for 1U Input: DC -48~-60 V Output 10A 120W Product Details Power Consumption 120W Chassis Type 1U Operating Temperature -10 ℃~+60 ℃ Storage Temperature -40℃~+85℃ Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival...

FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED
Active Member

Hongkong

Quality 19"  cat5eb utp 24 colourful  port  patch panel with cat5e cable cat5e rj45 for network cabinet for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:KICO or OEM

Model Number:K333

Product Description Product name Cat5e Patch Panel Product Model FTB-24SC/APC Ports 24 feature long life Installation Type Unshielded Connector RJ45 plug Product Height 1U Material ABS plastil Color colours Product detail Applicantion Certifications Abo...

Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality shipping container roof panel patch SPA-H 2.0*1045*600mm for sale

Brand Name:TAY

Model Number:ISO

Place of Origin:China

Product Name Container roof panel Patch Parts No CIMC-D01-01 Corrugation 5Corrs Pounding Edge Round Specification 2.0*1045*600 mm Weight 10kg Standard ISO Material SPA-H Appearance Painting and Sanding Package 100pcs per plywood pallet Application All ...

TianJin Tightally Container Fittings CO,.LTD
Active Member

Tianjin

Quality Abs Fiber Optic Cable Management Panel for sale

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:GTP-1U-SP

Place of Origin:China

19 inch rack mounted abs fiber optic cable management panel for communication network Description: GTP-1U-SP is fiber optic cable management panel, 19inch 1U rack mounted application. Features: ABS plastic material Use for different type fiber optic cable ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 9/125um SM Duplex LC to SC Fiber Jumper G657A2 Optical Fiber Jumper for sale

Brand Name:YT

Model Number:SC Optical Fiber Patch cord

Place of Origin:china shenzhen

9/125 SM Duplex LC/PC to SC/PC LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber ...

Shenzhen Yutong Space Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Heat Oven RL Tester Optic Patch Cord Polishing Films for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:HYG

Model Number:HYG-CX-10

Wholesales fiber optic patch cord production machine accessories polishing films Product Description Technical parameters: 9um(the first step to polish ferrules with it) 3um(the second step to polish ferrules with it) 1um(the third step to polish ferrules...

Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Fan Out 8 Core Single Mode MTP/MPO Trunk Cable for sale

Brand Name:Fujioptics/OEM/ODM

Model Number:FJ-SC033

Place of Origin:CHINA

Fan – out 8 Core Single mode MTP / MPO Trunk Fiber Patch Cord Description: Utilize MPO Connectors small Form Factor, 8 Fiber, 12 Fiber or 24 Fiber push/pull optical connectors. Rapid Deployment - Application specific designs Tailor configuration and ...

Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality 144f Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount With Cassette for sale

Brand Name:ZGT

Model Number:ZGT-PP-003

Place of Origin:CHINA

1U 19" patch panel 144 F / 6 Cassettes 36xLC(Quad)12x MPO/MTP Application: ZGT HD/UHD Patch Panels are specially designed to accommodate high density cabling in high end Data Centers,Cloud Data Centers,Telecommunication Central Offices,Service Providers, ...

ZGT Optical Comm Limited
Active Member

Quality Outdoor 5G Telecom CPRI Armored Multimode OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber Optic Duplex LC Patch Cords for sale

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:ZXOFC-GJFJV

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

Outdoor 5G Telecom CPRI Armored Multimode OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber Optic Duplex LC Patch Cords Application Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling Features 1, Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; 2, Flame retardant ...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Spiral roll band, Spiral wrapping band for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:HONT

Model Number:All of the various Model Number

Wiring Accessories >>Spiral roll band Material quality: PE nylon ecru (other grey/black. Specifications: HT06 ----- HT25. Use: end of wire cable insulation and protect the cable from damage. Function:coil tube corresponds with the traditional metal spring ...

Hont Electrical Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality 2U 48 Port Optical SC/APC Patch Panel for Network Cabling System for sale

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:SC

Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

2U 48 Ports white with 48 PCS SC/APC Adapters and 4 PCS 12 core bunch pigtails Patch Panel Description: Optical Patch Panel is mainly used for connecting the indoor/outdoor optical cables, optical patch cords and optical pigtails. It can be wall mounted...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Active Member

Zhejiang

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0