Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Other Electronic Components >

SC APC UPC SM G.652D / G.657A2 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail 1 - 12 Core

Categories Fiber Optic Pigtail
Brand Name: TTI
Model Number: SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: All online payment is acceptable
Supply Ability: 10000 pieces
Delivery Time: 5-8 Work Days
Packaging Details: Standard Package(Surport OEM/ODM)
Name: SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST,MPO,DIN,D4,MU
Diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
Application: Telecommunication
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Length: 1M/3M/5M/10M/Customization
Material: PVC/LSZH
Use: FTTH/FTTA/FTTX
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    SC APC UPC SM G.652D / G.657A2 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail 1 - 12 Core

    1-12 Core SC APC UPC 9/125 SM G.652D/G.657A2 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail


    Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC UPC 9/125 um Optical Fiber Pigtail SM G.652D/G.657A2 Fiber Optic Pigtail


    Patch cord pigtail, is in the end of a fiber optic cable plus fiber connector, the other end of the original state, to achieve optical network equipment and equipment, equipment and cable between the active connection, simple, convenient and fast. It is one of the essential passive products for optical network construction.

    Lucktecch can provide all kinds of patch cord pigtail products; the transmission mode, optical cable type and connector type can be arbitrarily matched. It has the advantages of stable transmission, high reliability and customization; it is widely used in optical network scenarios such as central office, FTTX and LAN etc.

    1. Feature


    (1) Low insertion loss and back reflection loss

    (2) Good echangeability

    (3) Good Durability

    (4) High temperature stability

    (5) Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE


    2. Application
    (1) FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV, Local ring net

    (2) Optical fiber communication system

    (3) Optical fiber test equipment

    (4) Optical fiber sensor

    (5) Industry and military application

    3. Speciafication
    Item
    Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Model Number
    SC/APC SM Pigtail
    Type
    Fiber optic pigtail
    Place of Origin
    China
    Guangdong
    Brand Name
    TTI
    Use
    FTTH NETWORK
    Warranty Time
    1 years
    Product name
    Fiber optic pigtail
    Type
    9/125 pigtail
    Connector Type
    SC FC ST LC UPC
    Color
    YELLOW
    Wavelength
    850nm
    Fiber Type
    Singlemode
    Material
    PVC LSZH
    Application
    FTTH System
    Operating temperature
    40~+85
    Durability
    >1000 Times

    4. Product Details




    5. FAQ:


    1. Why choose TTI FIBER ?
    (1) Professional manufacturer: Low MOQ, free samples are available.
    (2) Quality assurance:Stable high quality.
    (3) Customers solutions:Quick.
    (4) Win-Win Price:Save much costs, bring more benefits for customers.

    2. Do you accept OEM,ODM?
    Yes, we accept them .

    3. Can you print our LOGO?
    Sure, Your LOGO can be printed on the boxes , or products.

    4. What's the method of shipment?
    We accept all shipment , such as Delievery,ocean transport, land transport , airport transport.


    5. What's the Payment?

    We accept all online payments .

    Buy SC APC UPC SM G.652D / G.657A2 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail 1 - 12 Core at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2022 chinacsw.com. All rights reserved.