Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Hats & Caps >

Y41-63T C Frame type hydraulic punching machine, hydraulic press machine for sale

Categories Hydraulic Press Machine
Brand Name: HARSLE
Model Number: Y41 63 T
Certification: CE
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1 Set
Price: USD10,900~USD129,800
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10 SETS/DAY
Delivery Time: 30 Work days
Packaging Details: Standard Package
Material: carbon steel,mild steel ,stainless steel
Nominal Force: 630 KN
Throat deep: 320 mm
Max openning height: 700 Mpa
Pressing head stroke: 500 KN
Table height above floor: 650 mm
Main Motor: 7.5 KW
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Y41-63T C Frame type hydraulic punching machine, hydraulic press machine for sale


    Main features

    ►It adopts intelligent structure, C type single arm frame structure, has the feature such as good reliable, simple Structure and easy operation. With a rigid turn-key clutch, the press has single or continuous operation Standards.
    ►The frame is entirely welded with steel plates and treated to relive stress by tempering.
    ►Cartridge valve equipped for hydraulic control system, reliable, durable and less hydraulic shock, shorter Connection pipeline and fewer release points.
    ►The operating force, no-load traveling and, low-speed movement and travel range can be adjusted subject to Technological requirements.
    ►Hydraulic system adopt pressure pre-release device, low impact of hydraulic pressure.
    ►Independent electrical control, reliable, audio-visual and convenient for maintenance.

    Technical Parameters

    ModelUnitY41-40TY41-63TY41-80TY41-100TY41-160T
    Nominal PressureKN40063080010001600
    Max.PressureMap22.224.325.825.825.8
    Max.Opening Heightmm6006307208001000
    Slide Strokemm400500500500500
    Down speed of slideMm/s5050503625
    Return speed of the slidemm10090909065
    Throat depthmm320350350350325
    Dimensions of Die TableF.B.mm550550650650650
    L.R.mm700850800800800
    Worktable Heightmm710710710730750
    Work Table Opening Diametermm100140140140200
    Hydraulic cylinder diametermm150180200220280
    Motor PowerKw5.57.57.57.511


    Product details


    Cylinder (Main functions)


    Main motor (Main functions)


    Pressure Gauge (Main functions)





    Oil Level Gauge (Main functions)



    HARSLE is a leading and professional metalworking machine manufacturer in China, which was established in

    1997 and located in the cultural ancient city of Nanjing, Jiangsu Province. After 20 years development, it has been

    a famous and influential modern enterprise which owns three subsidiary corporations; they are Nanjing Harsle

    Machine Tool Co., Ltd., Nanjing HASS CNC Machine Tool Co., Ltd., and HARSLE INDUSTRIAL LIMITED. Its sales

    revenue has been increased by over 100% yearly in recently years.
    HARSLE endeavors to provide high quality machine and satisfied after-sales service, our machine products

    including: NC & CNC Press brake, swing beam shearing machine, guillotine shearing machine, mechanical &

    pneumatic punching machine, hydraulic press machine, rolling machine, iron worker, laser cutting machine and

    steel door production line etc. They have been sold to over 100 countries and 10,000 customers all over the world

    in different fields.


    Company Information

    Packing&Shipping

    Our machines are covered by plastic film and fixed by steel wire inside wich will be protected well during shipping.


    Our Services

    1. Warranty period is 12 months after receiving the machine, any quick-wear part is available
    2. for free during guarantee period under proper operation, customers only need to pay for the
    3. freight of the replaced new parts.
    4. Installation and training service is optional for customers, any client can ask for this service
    5. from Harsle, they should assume the air fare and accommodation for our engineer during the
    6. journey. meanwhile, the service salary for each engineer is USD 100 per day.
    7. All mails will be replied within 12 hours, all social software message will be handle in real time.
    8. Any question or concern, please do not hesitate to connect us, below is the contacts information.

    FAQ


    Buy Y41-63T C Frame type hydraulic punching machine, hydraulic press machine for sale at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Nanjing Harsle Machine Tool Co., Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 chinacsw.com. All rights reserved.