Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Punching Machines >

Mechanical Power Press Machine Stamping Window Shade J23 Series

Categories Power Press Machine
Brand Name: WXJQ
Model Number: J23-125T
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1 set
Delivery Time: 30 days
Packaging Details: iron pallet and wooden case container: 20'GPx1
power source: mechnical type
name: Mechnical stamping machine/power press machine
warranty: 12 month
fuction: hole punching, forming and cutting
structure: Q235 steel welding structure
packing: plywood case
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Mechanical Power Press Machine Stamping Window Shade J23 Series

    Mechanical Power Press Machine Stamping Window Shade J23 Series


    sell power press machine,hydraulic press, press machine,bending machine


    Character

    1. Its structure is simple, operation convenience, function credibility, the usage
    2. maintain convenience.
    3. J23 series shut type list orders the pressure machine fuselage of airplane srtaight
    4. line form design, well balanced to be subjected to dint, constant form, rigid and strong.
    5. Extemely high closing height, pack the mould space big, slippery piece the piece
    6. six noodles directionn, the accurancy is high, stability good.
    7. Outside support type especially the big machine do, exaltation the tool machine
    8. install stability, safety, inside place type, oil road, electric circuit, beauty clean
    9. and net, have a safety, dependable type more,
    10. The hand operation button the switch match pressure machine national security standard.

    Parameter:


    ModelJ23-80J23-100J23-125J23-200
    Nominal pressure (kn)800100012502000
    Slipper stoke (mm)100100140145
    Slipper stoke times(time/min)50403838
    Max closing height (mm)270300370420
    Height adjustment(mm )6080100100
    Distance between slipper centre and machine(mm)260310395400
    Worktable dimension(mm)470*750570*860740*1150780*1250
    Size of die handle bore (mm)60*8060*8060*8560*85
    Worktable thickness(mm)8080110120
    Slipper underside bore (mm)260*300360*400360*430410*500
    Motor(kw)5.57.51115
    Dimension(mm)1765*1265*26501940*1490*28502350*1780*36002540*2010*3800

    Application:


    • Pressing and withdrawing axle and sleeve
    • Bending and deep drawing sheet metal
    • Straightening, forming, cutting and punching various materials
    • Applied in compression trial.
    • External cover of computer and sheet metal parts
    • OA steel furniture drawer and rail parts
    • External cover of air conditioner ,and sth.liked

    Our Service:


    Quality & Service: We take care of the product quality in order to provide

    good service to our customers.

    Price: In order to serve better to our customer we are always finding

    the way to reduce the price.

    Special Service: In this competitive world we always provide a promotion

    offers to our customer so our customer can able to save a good amount.


    Our Advantage:


    MOQ: We can supply you the quantity you want.

    OEM: We can produce the goods as per the customer requirement.

    Service: We are much more concern for the on time delviery & quality


    After sale service:


    During the production we arrange the samples lot as per the customer requirement,

    then we send the samples photo and samples to the customer to approval.

    After the production finish we send the samples to customer to check, after customer

    approval we ship the goods to the customer.

    After customer received the goods we check and take the necessary follow-up with

    the customer in order to solve some small mistakes in next lot.

    Packaging & Shipping:

    1. usually in stock.
    2. if not in stock, the lastest delivery date is 30 days
    3. Package is wooden box, suitable for sea transport

    Machine picture:










    Buy Mechanical Power Press Machine Stamping Window Shade J23 Series at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: JINQIU MACHINE TOOL COMPANY
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 chinacsw.com. All rights reserved.