Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > DC Motor >

Low Speed 32mm DC Gear Motor 12v High Torque Motor With Gearbox

Categories DC Gear Motor
Brand Name: Zhaowei
Model Number: ZWBMD032032-540
Certification: CE/ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 500pcs
Price: negotiation
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 600,000pcs per month
Delivery Time: 15 working days after payment
Packaging Details: packed in nylon firstly, then carton, and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing
Type: DC Gear Motor
Voltage: 12V DC
Load Speed: 9rpm
Load Current: 720mA
No Load Speed: 10rpm
No Load Current: 300mA
Load Torque: 20,503gf.cm
Gear Ratio: 540:1
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Low Speed 32mm DC Gear Motor 12v High Torque Motor With Gearbox

    32mm 12V Low Speed DC Gear Motor , Power Liftgate Motor With Gearbox


    Specifications:

    Can be customized

    12V plastic DC gear motor

    ModelApplication ParametersRated Torque of Gear BoxInstant Torque of Gear BoxGear RatioGear Box Length
    RatedAt No LoadAt Rated LoadOverall Length
    VoltageSpeedCurrentSpeedCurrentTorque
    VDCrpmmArpmmAgf.cmmN.mmmgf.cmgf.cmmm
    ZWBMD032032-3312.0163235147715253424981.6600002000003339.1
    ZWBMD032032-6712.08027072715339233391.6650002500006749.1
    ZWBMD032032-9412.0572705271547594676500025000094
    ZWBMD032032-13312.04127036715673366065000250000133
    ZWBMD032032-18812.02927026715951893360000200000188
    ZWBMD032032-27212.02030018720103281013101.68000030000027259.1
    ZWBMD032032-38312.0143001372014542142680000300000383
    ZWBMD032032-54012.010300972020503201180000300000540
    ZWBMD032032-76312.07300672028970284180000300000763
    ZWBMD032032-107612.053005720408544007700002500001076

    above specifications just for reference and customizable according to requirements


    Quality Control

    * Life Test
    * Noise Test
    * Water-proof Test
    * Salt Spray Test
    * Impact Test
    * Storage Test
    * Environmental Related Substance

    2D Drawing

    Application:

    750

    Audio and visual equipmentsnotebook PC, camcorder, car DVD, kinescope DVD, car CD player, camera, digital camera, headphone stereo, cassette tape recorder and etc.
    Household applicationelectric shaver, tooth brush, kitchen appliances, hair clipper, sewing machines, massager, vibrator, hair dryer, rubdown machine, corn popper, scissor hair machine, vacuum cleaner, garden tool, sanitary ware, window curtain, coffee machine, whisk, intelligent closestool, Sweeping robot and etc.
    Office automation equipmentsOA equipments, scanners, printers, multifunction machines copy machines, fax, FAX paper cutter, computer peripheral, bank machine, Video conference and etc.
    Automotive productsconditioning damper actuator, door lock actuator, retractable rearview mirror, meters, optic axis control device, head light beam level adjuster, car water pump, car antenna, lumbar support, EPB,Car tail gate electric putter,power liftgate and etc.
    Toys and modelsradio control model, automatic cruise control, ride-on toy and etc.
    Medical Applicationblood pressure meter, breath machine, Medical cleaning pump, Medical bed and etc.
    Industrialsdisplay, flow control valves and etc.
    Electric power toolselectric drill, screwdriver and etc.
    Precision instrumentsmonitor, optics instruments,automatic vending machine and etc.
    cosmetic tooleyebrow pencil, Electric threading knife,POWER PERFECT PORE, Puff machine,eyebrow tweezers and etc.
    Our Services
    • ODM & OEM
    • Gearbox design and development
    • Related technology support
    Packaging & Shipping

    1) Packing Details


    packed in nylon firstly, then carton, and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing.

    Or according to client's requirement.


    2) Shipping Details


    samples will be shipped within 10 days;

    batch order leading time according to the actual situation.


    Company Information

    Shenzhen ZHAOWEI Machinery & Electronics Co., Ltd was established in 2001,We provide the total drive solution for customers from design, tooling fabrication, components manufacturing and assembly.

    750.jpg

    1) Competitive Advantages

    • Years of experience in producing miniature motor gearboxes
    • We provide technical support from r&d, prototype, testing, assembly and serial production , ODM &OEM
    • Competitive Price
    • Product Performance: Low noise, High efficiency, Long lifespan
    • Prompt Delivery: 15 working days after payment
    • Small Orders Accepted

    2) Main Products


    • Precision reduction gearbox and its diameter:3.4mm-38mm,voltage:1.5-24V,power: 0.01-40W,output speed:5-2000rpm and output torque:1.0 gf.cm -50kgf.cm,

    • Customized worm and gear transmission machinery;
    • Precise electromechanical motion module;
    • Precise component and assembly of plastic and metal powder injection.

    Production&Equipment

    .jpg

    FAQ

    1. Can you make the gearbox with custom specifications?

    YES. We have design and development team, also a great term of engineers, each of them have many work years experience.

    2.Do you provide the samples?

    YES. Our company can provide the samples to you, and the delivery time is about 5-15days according to the specification of gearbox you need.

    3.What is your MOQ?

    Our MOQ is 2000pcs. But at the beginning of our business, we accept small order.

    4. Do you have the item in stock?

    I am sorry we donot have the item in stock, All products are made with orders.

    5. Do you provide technology support?

    YES. Our company have design and development team, we can provide technology support if you need.

    6.How to ship to us?

    We will ship the goods to you according to the DHL or UPS or FEDEX etc account you provide.

    7.How to pay the money?

    We accept T/T in advance. Also we have different bank account for receiving money, like US dollors or RMB etc.

    8. How can I know the product is suitable for me?

    Frist, you need to provide us the more details information about the product. We will recommend the item to you according to your requirement of specification. After you confirm, we will prepare the samples to you. also we will offer some good advances according to your product use.

    9. Can I come to your company to visit?

    YES, you can come to our company to visit at anytime, and welcome to visit our company.

    10. How do contact us ?

    Please send an inquiry .
    Buy Low Speed 32mm DC Gear Motor 12v High Torque Motor With Gearbox at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 chinacsw.com. All rights reserved.