Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Fleece Fabric >

Bule Brushed Fleece Ladies’ Robe / Pajama Sets With Front Pockets

Categories Ladies Pajama Sets
Place of Origin: China
Model Number: GE-MR-004
MOQ: 1200 pcs / color/stye
Packaging Details: As per your request
Delivery Time: 45 days after sample approved
Payment Terms: 30% dep, 70% balance after inspection
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Bule Brushed Fleece Ladies’ Robe / Pajama Sets With Front Pockets


    Bule Brushed Fleece Ladies’ Robe / Pajama Sets With Front Pockets

    100%polyester brushed fleece

    With front pocket;

    Lady's nighty

    Latest nighty,sleepwear.

    in 2 pieces,long sleeve ( 2 pockets ) + long pants.

    double coral velvet.

    good quality leisure wear in new design.

    Lapel collar


    Feature:


    a.Fashionable design and lovely style

    b.Beautiful print pattern

    c. thermal

    d.anti-pilling


    Description:

    Wide range of sleepwear in coral fleece, brushed fleece, micro fleece, cotton, cotton/spandex and polyester/cotton.Your designs are most welcome.

    Packing: 1set/bag,40sets/export carton or as per customer's request.


    We have our own Textile Mill,covering varied kinds of Knitted & Woven Fabric.

    We specialized in the export of Pajamas,Nightgowns for over 15 years.


    other

    Men Bathrobes, Women Bathrobes, Kid Bathrobes, Ladies Bathrobes, Dog Bathrobes, Children Bathrobes, Infant Robes, Baby Bathrobes

    - 300-750 gr/m2
    - XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, XXXL, XXXXL sizes
    - Embroidered, Customized, Personalized, Monogrammed


    Quick Details:

    Similar Designs and more details


    Porduct TypeClothingAge GroupChildrenSupply TypeOEM Service
    Material100%cottonFabric TypeKnitAge2-12Y
    GenderUnisexTypeKnitPlace of OriginChina(Mainland)
    Brand NameBuye's OptionModel NumberGE-600ColorAvailable
    SeasonSpring/Autumn 

    Size Chart


    Size Chart(UNIT/CM)
      9298104110116122
    A1/2chest363840424446
    D11/2hem313335373941
    PSlength4546.54849.55152.5
    Garmhole1414.51515.51616.5
    Fsleeve length434547495153
    EAshoulder width3132.53435.53738.5
    HBhood width232424.525.52627
    HHhood height303131.532.53334

    Measurement

    Factory's Pictures

    Advantage:

    1. Most welcome to customer’s design and we are pleased to quote

    2. We can quote according to the design picture with related information.

    3. Can be revised the pattern on the base of this design and also can use customer’s favorite fabric.

    4. We have the professional staff to inspect the goods.Inspect the goods

    while the production process are in different stage.

    5. Good quality and delivery date in time.

    6. Competitive price

    7. Good communication sales teams

    8. Good Service

    9. Professional workers team

    10. Fashion design

    11. Good after sale service

    12. We accept customized design and pictures, we can make

    any customized ladies fashion clothing in tops,skirts,dress and

    gowns.With wide range of fabric for woven and yarn for knitted.


    HOW TO GET STARTED

    1. Email us your concept/art/logos

    2. We can send the draw or 1st sample for your approval

    3. You approve the final tops design

    4. You give us the final order with size breakdown

    5. We collect a 30% deposit at this stage

    6. Tops go to production and are delivered to us with 45days depending on

    where the order was in the production schedule

    Product Tags:

    cute sleepwear

      

    cotton ladies pajamas

      
    Buy Bule Brushed Fleece Ladies’ Robe / Pajama Sets With Front Pockets at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: GRAND EVER ENTERPRISE LTD
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 chinacsw.com. All rights reserved.