Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Pigtail Connector

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    pigtail connector

    All pigtail connector wholesalers & pigtail connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide pigtail connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4231 products from pigtail connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality OM5 ST Fiber Pigtail Connector UPC End Face PVC LSZH Lemon Green for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:ST UPC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Pigtail ST Connector UPC End Face Multi-Mode Simplex 1 Core This fiber pigtail is a multi-mode 1 core OM5 ST UPC fiber pigtail. Fiber Pigtail Feature ◆ 1 core ◆ 1 ST UPC connector ◆ Single Mode 0.9 mm ◆ Good plug and pull durability ◆ 3D Interference Test More than 85% Passed Fiber Pigtail...

    Shenzhen Hengtongda Comunication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality multi mode st fc sc lc pc om1 om2 om3 om5 om4 fiber optic pigtail connector for sale

    Brand Name:XDK

    Model Number:fiber optic pigtail connector

    Place of Origin:China/ Vietnam

    ...pigtail connector Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors...

    XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Multimode OM3 Pigtail 2mm SC Fiber Pigtail Connector for sale

    Brand Name:Geehe (OEM&ODM)

    Model Number:GH-FP-Pigtail-0012

    Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

    .... The push-pull design of the connectors is ideal for limited space requirements. Geehe's pigtails are characterized by low insertion loss. They use the highest quality ferrules. Each patchcord passes individual quality control (inspection of surfaces and

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality TOSA ROSA BOSA Fiber Optic Pigtail LD PD Multimode Pigtail Connector for sale

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:Module Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., Limited is made for the manufacturing of Coaxial Modules, Butterfly Modules and Optical Functional Modules. One end of the Fiber Pigtail is terminated with an angled polished SUS Metal Ferrule. The SUS Metal Ferrules are assembled by press fitting our

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 0.9MM Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector , SM MM LC Optical Connector Temperature Control for sale

    Brand Name:CLX

    Model Number:SM-MM-LC-0.9mm

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...pigtail optic LC 0.9 connector parts OM4 OM3 SM MM LC 0.9 boot connector Model:SX-MM-LC-0.9mm Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China Description Product Name Optical fiber pigtail optic LC 0.9 Connector Parts Model Number LC 0.9 fiber optic connector Fiber Type SM OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Connector Type LC Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Return Loss ≥50dB Application FTTX,CATV Metro,LAN Form of sale OEM/ODM Use Patch cord,PLC splitter,Pigtail...

    Shenzhen Chuanglixun Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC / FC / LC / ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector , Single Mode Optical Fiber Connector for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:ST

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...pigtail connector Field-mountable optical fiber connectors are used to join optical fiber jumper cables that contain one single-mode fiber. Field-mountable optical fiber connectors are used for field restoration work and to eliminate the need to stock jumper cords of various sizes. These assemblies can be separated into two major categories: single-jointed connector...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Plastic Waterproof Automotive Wire Connectors Female 12 Pin Pigtail Connector for sale

    Brand Name:ZHONGZHI

    Model Number:MG610376

    Place of Origin:China

    Female Plastic Waterproof Automotive Wire Connectors 12 Pin Pigtail Connector Product Overview Part Number Pin Number Material Color Applicable Terminal MOQ MG610376 12 Pins PBT White ...

    Zhejiang Zhongzhi Automobile Electric Appliances Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality 2.0 m Fiber Optical Pigtail Multimode LC Simplex Pigtail Connector 62.5 / 125 for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LC-62.5/125-sx-0.9mm-1.5-LSZH

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    2.0 m Fiber Optical Pigtail Multimode LC Simplex Pigtail Connector 62.5 / 125 Quick informations: - Connector: LC Multimode 0.9mm - Connector boot color: white - Fiber number: simplex, 1 fiber - Cable Diameter: 0.9mm - Cable Length: 2.0m - Mode: Multimode ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTx SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector OM3 - 300 10G , SC Pigtail MM 5M Aqua for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPC-SC-OM3-09-13

    Place of Origin:china

    SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 -300 10G, SC Pigtail MM 5M Aqua Fiber Optic pigtail= fiber optic cable + 1 connector Fiber optic pigtail will splice with other cable core to connect. It is widely used in fiber optic terminal box, ODF rack , cabinet to ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality White / Orange ST Fiber Optic Pigtail , 50 / 125 Simplex 2M Fiber Pigtail Connector for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:ST OM2 MM 50/125 Simplex 0.9mm 2M LSZH

    Place of Origin:China

    ...pigtail MM 50 / 125 simplex tight buffer 900um 2M LSZH White / orange Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of a connector and a special length of fiber cable. Meets Telcordia GR-326 Core and ROHS requirements. All of OMC pigtails...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Aqua Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector OM4 50/125 1m 2m 3m for sale

    Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM

    Model Number:ST to ST Duplex Multimode

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Pigtail Fiber Optic (X12) , OM4 50/125 , 900μM Multimode Simplex For All Connectors , 1/2/3m More detail please visit: https://www.zion-communication.com/Fiber-Pacth-Cord.html 50/125 (OM4) Optical Fibre Pigtails Features: ✔ SC, LC, ST, FC and E2000 connectors ✔ Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) buffer ✔ 900μm tight buffer or easy strip ✔ OM4 pigtail...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality FTTH Pigtail Connector SC FC LC ST Optical Fiber Single/Multi Mode Pigtail Fiber Optic FTTH Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:IHD/Ihong

    Model Number:IHD-PC-LC-SM-SX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Fiber Optic Pigtail 1m LC APC Simplex OS2 Single Mode PVC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication ...

    Shenzhen IH Fiber Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Mechanical Splice FTTH SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice FTTH Fast Connector

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice FTTH Fast Connector, SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Field Assembly SC/PC fast connector for FTTH can provide a quick and easy termination of fibers in the field. Options are available for 900 micron allowing the installer to ...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SM 6F DIST OFNR 900um 24in LEGS Pigtail Connector For Terminal Box for sale

    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM or ODM

    Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

    Model Number:GH- MSO4

    ... hardware to provide the optical performance, durability and repeatability necessary for today's network applications. Features: Available in 6 or 12 or 24-bundle pigtails Color-coded 900μm

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Quality 12 Colorful Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector SC APC / UPC ROHS Certification for sale

    Brand Name:OTOP

    Model Number:SC / APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Pigtail Connector SC APC / UPC ROHS Certification ♦ Features - Price-Competitive - Low Insertion Loss & PDL - Factory-terminated and Tested - Fiber Options: G652D /G657A/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber - Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/DIN/SMA/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP - Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC - Feature Connector...

    Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Quality Single Mode E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector FC SC LC ST , High Return Loss for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:E2000 Singlemode Pigtail

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Single Mode E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector FC SC LC ST , High Return Loss Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC UPC Insertion ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SM Single Mode Fiber Pigtail Connector , FC SC LC ST Fiber Optic Connectors 500m Transmission for sale

    Brand Name:Unique-Tel

    Model Number:GXWX07

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., the wavelength of 850nm, the transmission distance is 500m, used for short distance interconnection. Single-mode pigtail is yellow, there are two kinds of wavelength, 1310nm and 1550nm, transmission distance 10km and 40km respectively. 1. Connector type:

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Quality High Effective Fiber Pigtail Connector , 12 Pack APC LC Fiber Pigtail Humidity ≤0.2dB for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtails 0.9mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Pigtails 0.9mm The SM/MM fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling. HG also provides a full set of OEM services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc. Specification: Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Pigtail...

    Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Flexible Light Strip Pigtail Connector Clamp for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    LEDExtra is a Professional LED Lighting Connection Solution Provider. Our proudcts mainly are cables and connectors for LED Lighting application, such as LED Flexible Strip Cable, LED Lighting Project Cable, Outdoor LED Waterproof Cable, LED controller ...

    LEDextra.net
    Active Member

    Quality DC 5.5 x 2.1mm IP68 Waterproof DC Power Pigtail Connectors Male Female Pair for LED Strip Light for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:MX1-6877

    Place of Origin:china

    Name : Waterproof DC Cable DC connnector size : 5.5*2.1 Waterproof Grade : IP68 Shell Material : ABS Certificate : ISO-9001 Usage : LED Strip Light Customized : Support Gender : Male

    ShenZhen Hua Xing Watches Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0