Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    photo module

    All photo module wholesalers & photo module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide photo module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 109557 products from photo module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality SMF 1000BX SFP CWDM SFP 2.5G 1290nm 1310nm Module Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40km for sale

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-SFP-CWDM-1xx0nm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SMF 1000BX SFP CWDM SFP 2.5G 1290nm 1310nm Module Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40km SFP-2.5G-CWDM-40km-LC-DDM 2.5Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT SELECTION ...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Compatible MikroTik CWDM-SFP-10G Sfp Optical Module CWDM 80km 1470-1610nm for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-CWDM-SFPXX

    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible MikroTik CWDM-SFP-10G SFP+ Transceiver CWDM 80km 1470nm-1610nm Product Description Features ♦ Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae ♦ 10GBASE-ZR, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications. ♦ Wavelength selectable to ITU-T ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2.8 Inch 240x320 MCU 8Bit 24Pin ODM High Quality TFT LCD Module for sale

    Brand Name:RONBO

    Model Number:RB028D24N01A

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    ...Inch 240x320 MCU 8Bit 24Pin ODM High Quality TFT LCD Module Product Specification: * It is a Transmissive type color active matrix liquid crystal display (LCD). * It is ...

    RONBO ELECTRONICS LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Glass Laminated Solar Panels ZW-2W-6V stainless steel frame solar pv panel solar modules pv panel trina solar panel for sale

    Brand Name:ZHIWANG

    Model Number:ZW-2W-6V-1

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ZW-2W-6V-1 portable folding solar panel for solar energy product 2W 6V Glass Laminated Solar Panel For mini solar panel charger Model: ZW-2W-6V Brand: ZHIWANG Size: 140X130X17mm (L*W*H) Battery: 12 Peak Power: 2W Max Voltage: 6V Max Current: 0.33A Size of...

    Yuyao Zhiwang New Energy Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Three Phase In/Out 30kva Built-In Battery Online Ups Power Supply Module for sale

    Brand Name:CPSY

    Model Number:CPY1040

    Place of Origin:China (Guangdong)

    Modular ups 10kva N+A or N+X parallel redundancy online ups power supply for data center CPY series Modular UPS 10-300KVA Model:CPY1020/CPY1040/CPY1060/CPY1590/CPY2080/CPY20120/CPY20180/CPY20200/CPY3090/CPY30120/CPY30210/CPY30300 UPS power range: 10KVA~...

    Shenzhen Shangyu Electronic Technology Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Full Color P5 Taxi Top Led Sign , Car Topper Signs 64*32 Dots Module Resolution for sale

    Brand Name:Singheng

    Model Number:P5

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Led Taxi Sign Full Color Digital Taxi Top Advertising P5 Car Roof Displays Product description​ ​ 1. High brightness: the content is still visible when the sun is shining directly on the screen surface. 2. Communication without distance limits, where ...

    Shenzhen Singheng Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality P3 Indoor Full Color LED Module 1/16 Scan SMD2121 3IN1 RGB 192x192 for sale

    Brand Name:Yuto

    Model Number:P3

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...P3 Indoor Full Color LED Module 1/16 Scan SMD2121 3IN1 RGB 192x192 LED Display Screen Product Description 1) Indoor P3 SMD2121 led ...

    Shenzhen Dehao Optoelectronic Technology Co.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Pixel Density LED Pixel Screen HD LED Display Module Pitch 1.9mm for sale

    Brand Name:Eachinled Optoelectronics

    Model Number:P1

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...High Pixel Density LED Pixel Screen HD LED Display Module Pitch 1.9mm 1. Extremely high pixel density; 2. Black LED, phenomenal contrast ratio of 3000:1; 3. Aluminum cabinet ...

    Shenzhen Eachinled Optoelectronics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality QSFP SFP Cage Connector 1*4 Port COMBO With Light Pipe , SFP Gigabit Ethernet Module for sale

    Brand Name:PHC

    Model Number:TF Card Connector 10Pin SMT

    Place of Origin:DongGuan

    SFP CONNECTOR Cage 1*4 Port COMBO WITH LIGHT PIPE Electrical Internal magnetics are 100% electrically tested for functionality per IEEE802.3 requirement High performance for maximum EMI suppression 350uH minmum OCL with 8mA bias current 1.Current Rating ...

    Dongguan Penghui Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx

    ... Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12-80 converts a 1.25Gb/s serial electrical ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1550nm 40Km FC 10G XFP Module For Telcom OC192 / STM-64 10g-xfp-er for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOX-3192-LR

    ...1550nm 40Km FC 10G XFP Module For Telcom OC192 / STM-64 10g-xfp-er Specification: P/N AOX-5192-ER Datarate 10G/ps ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LED Video Display High Definition Photo Indoor P2.5mm LED Display Module 160mm*160mm,320mm*160mm for sale

    Brand Name:SCXK-p2.5

    Model Number:p2.5

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LED Video Display High Definition Photo Indoor P2.5mm LED Display Module 160mm*160mm,320mm*160mm SCXK has a perfect service system, including pre-sale service, in-sale ...

    Shenzhen Shichuangxinke Electronics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Power outside Module 100w led street light Excellent Heat Dissipation CE RoHS Approved for sale

    Brand Name:KPPLES

    Model Number:KPS-SL-A-100W

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Excellent Heat Dissipation 100w Led Street Light Module 100 Watt Led Road Light Model: ( KPS-SL-A-100W ) 1st Part : Product Description 1. Photos and Size 2. Product features Light Source: SMD 3030 Luminous Flux...

    Wuhan Kpples Lighting Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Rgb Display Module Indoor Black Lamp SMD 2121 1R1G1B 140°/120° for sale

    Brand Name:Leeman

    Model Number:LM-P4 SMD RGB 32 x 64

    Place of Origin:China

    ... matrix p4 led display module led screen p4 1 Pixel Composition 1R1G1B 2 LED Encapsulation SMD2121 3 Pixel Pitch 4mm 4 Drive Mode 1/16 Cons. 5 Module Resolution 32×32dots 6 Module dot Quantity 2048dots 7 Module Size(L*H) 128×128mm 8 Simple...

    Leeman Display Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality C2960X-STACK Cisco Router Modules Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:Cisco Router Modules

    Place of Origin:China

    ...: Manufacturer Cisco Part No C2960X-STACK Product Description Cisco FlexStack-Plus - network stacking module Device Type Network stacking module Remote Management Protocol SNMP 1, SNMP 2, SNMP 3, SNMP 2c, RMON 1, RMON 2, RMON 3, RMON 9, Telnet...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Epistar Chip Led Display Modules Waterproof Outdoor Led Screen Module P6 for sale

    Brand Name:Meltonled

    Model Number:P6

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Cheapest led screen module outdoor led screen module outdoor led display module Specifications Parameter P4 3IN1 P5 3IN1 P6 3IN1 P8 3IN1 P10 3IN1 Module Pixel Configuration DIP 2823 DIP 2823 DIP 4543 DIP...

    Melton optoelectronics co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Panasonic smt parts panasonic PHOTO MODULE 2500MM lengh 2mm diameter . X983-003 for sale

    Brand Name:panasonic

    Model Number:X983-003

    Place of Origin:china

    ...panasonic PHOTO MODULE 2500MM lengh 2mm diameter . X983-003 panasonic OPTICAL Module, Black panadac610-I16A N1P610-I16A panasonic Optical Module ( DS, VS, Controller) (.PANADAC 922M2) panasonic DRIVER FOR MV2V DV47L040MSGH P326M-075MSG panasonic CAMELOT...

    Qinyi electronics co.ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 8 inch Innolux lcd module 800x600 for digital camera/photo frame EJ080NA-05B 50pin RGB interface for sale

    Brand Name:Innolux

    Model Number:EJ080NA-05B

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...inch Innolux lcd module 800x600 for digital camera/photo frame EJ080NA-05B 50pin RGB interface Heng Cheng electronic technology company limited, a professional agent of Innolux TFT LCD module in Shenzhen, China We provide...

    Heng Cheng Electronics Technology (HK)Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 13.56MHZ HF Embedded Reader Modules-JMY622G UART&IIC Interface RFID Reader Module Antennas Connection for sale

    Brand Name:JMY622G

    Model Number:JMY622G

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... certification ability, also could be set RF output level. The surface mount and very small module size design are fit to portable devices. The RF protocol is complex, but the designer...

    Jinmuyu Electronics Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Quality 7inch HDMI LCD 800×480 Capacitive Touch Screen LCD for Raspberry Pi 2 pcDuino Video Photo Module for sale

    Brand Name:linksprite

    Model Number:LCD_7IN

    Place of Origin:china

    Features: 800×480 high resolution Capacitive touch control Supports Raspberry Pi, and driver is provided (works with custom Raspbian directly) Supports BB Black, comes with related images like : Angstrom Supports Banana Pi / Banana Pro, comes with ...

    Linksprite(Wuhan)Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0