Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Optical Transceiver Sfp

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical transceiver sfp

    All optical transceiver sfp wholesalers & optical transceiver sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical transceiver sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 25617 products from optical transceiver sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Custom Cisco Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SR-X for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-X-A

    ...Custom Cisco Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SR-X Specification: P/N SFP-10G-SR-X-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25G LC Connector Module Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP GE LH40 SM1310 for sale

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:1.25G 40km SFP Transceiver Modules

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Module Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP GE LH40 SM1310 Description: The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three...

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver GLC-LH-SMD Product Specifications: Model Number: GLC-LH-SMD Description: Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality RoHS Compliant 8.5Gb/s SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver(SFP+,MM,SR) for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SFP+,10G SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    .../s SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver(SFP+,MM,SR) PRODUCT FEATURES l Hot pluggable l Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae l Up to 300m on 50/125um MMF(2000MHZ.KM) l 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector l SFP MSA...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP + Ethernet Optical Transceiver / SFP Fibre Module 1310nm With LC Connector JD094A for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR

    ...SFP + Ethernet Optical Transceiver / SFP Fibre Module 1310nm With LC Connector JD094A Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N JD094A Datarate ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ABCU-571NRZ | 1.25 GBd SFP Optical Transceiver SFP Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules for sale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:ABCU-571NRZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...| 1.25 GBd SFP Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules Specifications: ABCU-571NRZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 100Mbps Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP-1000LX Gig SFP Transceiver Module With DDM for sale

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-5543

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100Mbps Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP-1000LX Gig Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM The sfp-1000lx gig fiber sfp transceiver with ddm Networking & Wireles is manufactured by PUNO and was added around September 2018. The ...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Dual LC / PC Connector SFP Optical Transceivers SFP-1G-SX 850nm Wavelength for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Dual LC / PC Connector SFP Optical Transceivers SFP-1G-SX 850nm Wavelength GEZHI SFP optical transceivers are used for Gigabit Ethernet and come in a wide variety of transmitters/receivers for different ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 3KM 1000Base Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HLSB3512L-CD03

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1000Base Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) DDM LC 3KM 1.25G SFP BIDI Transceiver is compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists of...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1Gbps  Fiber Optic Transceiver  SFP Patch Cord Sfp Transceiver Single Model for sale

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:SFP Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP Patch Cord Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km Product Description SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support ...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10Gb/S Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver 40km With LC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ... the module Feature: *Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates *Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Mini Gbic Switch Fibra Optic Transceiver Sfp Module Bidi 120KM Zyxel Switch for sale

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-SFP-BIDI-120km

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Mini Gbic Switch Fibra Optic Transceiver Sfp Module Bidi 120km Zyxel Switch Compatible SFP BIDI-622M-1490/1550nm-120km-LC-DDM SFP BIDI DDM 622M 1490/1550nm(1550/1490nm) 120KM Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP BIDI-622M-1490...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality sfp switch Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW SFP+ transceiver module SFP+ Optical Transceiver;SFP+ 1310nm 10km,up to 14.025Gb/s for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ...sfp switch​ Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW SFP+ transceiver module SFP+ Optical Transceiver;SFP+ 1310nm 10km,up to 14.025Gb/s Model:Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW SFP+ transceiver module Detail:SFP+ Optical Transceiver;SFP+ 1310nm 10km,,up to 14.025Gb/s SFP+ transceiver ...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25Gbps Gigabit Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP MSA Compatible For 10km Transmission for sale

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:HT-SFP-1.25G-10

    Place of Origin:China

    ... of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver , SFP Optical Module 10G base XENPAK-10GB-ER Compatible for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1550nm Wave length 40Km Optical port SC duplex port Optical port...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Tunable DWDM SFP+ transceiver 10Gb 80km fiber optical transceivers sfp+ dwdm optical module for sale

    Brand Name:sfp dwdm

    Model Number:sfp 80km

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Tunable DWDM SFP+ transceiver 10Gb 80km fiber optical transceivers sfp+ More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Tunable DWDM SFP+ transceiver 10Gb 80km Product Details Part Number DWDM-SFP 10G Vendor Name ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 100GbE CFP4 Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP Transceiver Module For Network for sale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - SFP - 004

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100GbE CFP4 Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP Transceiver Module For Network FOCC CFP was designed after the Small Form-factor Pluggable transceiver (SFP) interface, but is significantly larger to support 100Gbps. The electrical connection of a CFP uses...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP+ optical transceivers sfp modules for sale

    Brand Name:sfp

    Model Number:sfp lr

    Place of Origin:China

    ... system ,rich and advanced experiences in designing and manufacturing products obey customer requirements. Our fiber optical products are widely applied to CATV System, Telecommunication Network, Wireless Network, Lan System, Wireless,Datacom...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Quality Compatible LC BIDI Optical Transceiver SFP 1000M 20km CE ISO for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFPGEBD131420D

    ... BIDI Optical Transceiver SFP 1000M 20km CE ISO Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP BiDi 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s, 1000M 3. Reach: 20km SMF 4. Wavelenth: TX1310nm RX1490nm 5. Connector: LC Simplex 6. Appliactions: 1.25G 1000BX Ethernet Specifications: Form Factor SFP...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality LC Optical Interface Fiber Optic Transceivers,SFP optical transceivers for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

    ...LC Optical Interface Fiber Optic Transceivers,SFP optical transceivers The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The form factor and electrical ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0