Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Odf Patch Panel

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    odf patch panel

    All odf patch panel wholesalers & odf patch panel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide odf patch panel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 978 products from odf patch panel Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality FTTH 12-24 Core SC/FC/ST/LC Rack Mount Splicing Fiber Optic Patch Panel for sale

    Brand Name:Weiroct

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Distribution Box

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    ...mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel/Termination Box/ODF Fiber optic patch panel is an integrated unit for fiber management, Foclink offer wall mounted fiber optic patch panel and rack mounted fiber optic patch panels, these equipment function is to fix...

    Wuhan Weiruo Communication Tech. Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality FTTH 19" 3U ODF Patch Panel 288F ODF Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Splicing Type for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:288F 3U LC Splicing type patch panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ODF Patch Panel 288F ODF Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Splicing Type FTTH 19" 3U Fiber Optic Patch Panel 288F ODF Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Splicing Type 288F 3U Patch panel is made of CRS Cold rolled steel, Designed for 19" rack-mount cabinet. Rack mounted. holds up to 12 pcs Fiber Adapter Panels and 12pcs of 24F splicing cassettes. It provides high density flexible system for managing fiber terminations, connections, and patching

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 Port FC Fiber optic Patch Panel rack mount , 12 Fibers FC SM SX ODF Patch Panel for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:GPSM-FC12

    Place of Origin:china

    ... the fiber. Features Applicable in the termination and 19'' standard structure, Metal sliding design rack mount in optical distribution frame ODF Suitable for

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ODF Patch Panel Patch Cord , SC/FC/ST/LC Splicing 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel for sale

    Brand Name:New light

    Model Number:12/ 24 /48 core ptach panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., LC APC, SC, SC APC, FC, FC APC, and ST and up to 72 ports with LC or LC APC. 2U Patch Panel Kits with pigtails from 6 ports to 72 ports in all connector types LC, LC APC,

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Sliding 1.5U 72 Core ODF Patch Panel With LC Quad Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:ODF patch panel

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...ODF fiber patch panels can be applied in the branch connection of fiber termination,working as distribution box,19’’ or 23"standard structure,rack mounting,available for the installation of FC,SC,ST,LC adaptors. Features With transparent Front cover protect the fiber patch...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 24 48 Port ABS ODF Patch Panel For FTTH Solution And  Telecom Communication for sale

    Brand Name:XDK

    Model Number:Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China/Vietnam

    ...Patch Panel/ODF ABS Material for FTTH Solution and Telecom Communication Features Sliding tray design FTTX FTTH solutions Easy for installation and operation 19'' standard structure Available for the installation of FC/SC/ST/LC adapters Product Image Specification Type 12MS-6 12MS-12 12ML-6 24ML-6 Fiber Type SM, MM, OM3, OM4 Fiber Count 12 12 12 24 Number of Adapters per Panel...

    XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Sliding Type FTTH Optical Junction Box ODF Patch Panel Terminal Box for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:TTIMPO01

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ..., TTI Fiber offers wall mounted fiber optic patch panel and rack mounted fiber optic patch panels, these equipment function is to fix and manage the fiber optic cables inside the box as well as provide protection. There are different models to fit for

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 304 Steel Rod 40mm Splice Sleeves Transparent For ODF Patch Panel for sale

    Brand Name:XXR

    Model Number:OFSS-40T

    Place of Origin:China

    1.2X40 MM 304 Steel Rod 40 MM Splice Sleeve For ODF Patch Panel Description Protector name: Splice sleeve Material: 304 grade stainless steel, polyolefin Specification: 1.2*40*304 Length: 40mm Suitalbe for ODF / Patch panel Specifications: Part No. Spec. (...

    Chengdu Xing Xing Rong Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Quality 4U Rack Mountable Fiber Optic Splitter ODF Patch Panel 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 LGX Type for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-3U-LGX-Splitter-x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...ODF Optical Fiber 1*4 1*8 LGX Rackmount Patch Panel Distribution Frame Description: - Fiber Optic Distribution Frame/ ODF is a high-capacity, high-density fiber distribution frame, suitable composition and distribution of fibers in the optical access network to achieve the fiber optic lines connection, distribution and scheduling, the 19” rack-mounted patch panel...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Rack Mounted ODF Fiber ODF Patch Panel SC LC Loaded for sale

    Brand Name:Topulink

    Place of Origin:China

    12 core 1u rack mount optic fiber terminal panel/ODF Product name Fiber Patch Panel Connector SC/APC Product Model FTBC-12 SC/APC Packing Size 480*400*50 mm ...

    Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Data Center 3 RU Fix Odf Patch Panel 288 Ports for sale

    Brand Name:FONGKO, ODM,OEM

    Model Number:FKPPA-005

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;font-style:normal;border-bottom-width:2px;padding-top:8px;padding-bottom:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{vertical-align...

    Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 144 288 Port SC LC 19" Fiber Sliding Patch Panel 3U ODF for sale

    Brand Name:SKYLYNN or OEM, ODM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Patch Panel (without slider) 144 Port SC 288 Core LC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Fiber Optic Sliding Patch Panel Description Sliding patch panels are designed to provide a high density 19"rack-mountable solution for next generation fiber networks, it is used as terminal equipemnt of fiber optical cable for fiber patching,fixation,splicing and management. The ODF patch panel...

    Shenzhen Skylynn Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 144 Core 8U ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel With FC Square Fiber Adapter , Rack Mount Patch Panel for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:ODF

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel with FC Square Fiber Adapter Description: Pull-out type, SC/FC/LC/ST port, rack mount 19 fiber optic odf/ODF 24 core can be conveniently pull out like a drawer, The same all other fiber splice boxes, it is widely utilized for wiring and connection between fiber optic cables and fiber optic equipment. ODF...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1U SC Simplex 24 Ports ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2 Splice Tray FTTH FTTX for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/Takfly/DF/Neutral

    Model Number:TK-ODF-R24

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    .... Fiber patch panel is a passive device that is used to organize the optical fiber cable connections. It not only provides cable interconnections between facilities but can also work as a protection to avoid the ...

    TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality LC/APC FTTH 1U 19" ODF 96 Port Patch Panel With Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:96 port

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...ODF Fiber Optic 96 Port Fix Patch Panel With Adapter Optical fiber distribution frame (ODF) is used for the formation and distribution of the backbone backbone optical cable in the optical fiber communication system, which can easily realize the connection, distribution and scheduling of optical fiber lines. With the increasing degree of network integration, there has been an optical-digital hybrid patch panel that integrates ODF...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality CATV 72 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Core SC MM Adapter ODF Low Excess Loss for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Core SC MM Adapter ODF Low Excess Loss Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Distribution Box, Fiber ODF, 12 Ports,24 ports,36 ports,48 ports,72 ports can be with Fiber Optical Adapter& Pigtail, Fiber patch panel box. 1. ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC FC ST LC 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel Enclosure Cold Rolled Steel for sale

    Brand Name:GaPho

    Model Number:12 port fiber patch panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Patch Panel Enclosure 96 Port SC FC ST LC Slidable /Drawer type Model Demension(mm) Adapter Port Splice Tray Material ODF-CL-07-1U-48C 435x317.3x44.5 24SC DX 3 pcs 16C Tray cold rolled steel ODF-CL-07-2U-96C 435x317.3x88.3 48SC DX 6pcs 16C Tray cold rolled steel ODF-CL-07-2U-96C 435x317.3x88.3 48FC SX 4 pcs 12C Tray cold rolled steel ODF-CL-07-3U-96C 435x319.2x132 96SC SX 6pcs 16C Tray cold rolled steel ODF...

    Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Removable 1U MPO MTP Rack Mount Patch Panel Cabinet Dismountable ODF Fibre Panel for sale

    Brand Name:SL RELIANCE

    Model Number:SLR-ODF-011

    Place of Origin:GUANGDONG CHINA

    ... is made with plastic. the cassette is fixed on the panel with pressing valve MPO fiber optic patch panel, SC/FC/ST/LC,UPC,APC connectors, 1U,2U,4U, we are manufacturer of MPO fiber optic patch panels and cassettes, MPO cable assemblies and components.

    SL RELIANCE LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Cold - Rolling Steel Fibre Channel Patch Panel for sale

    Brand Name:LE

    Model Number:15

    Place of Origin:China,zhejiang

    24 48 72 96 Port ODF Fiber optic patch panel Description: Fiber optic patch panel also named 19 inch ODF , provides branch connection for fiber termination. It is an integrated unit for fiber management, and can be used as distribution box. It divides int...

    Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality 12 cores, 24 cores, 36 cores, 48 cores Slidable rack-mount ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    ...fibers when testing and distributing. It has aluminum sliding fittings with self-locking functions prevent the drawer from falling when moved. ODF-RS48 is with 19-inch rack for ST, SC, LC, MTRJ, FC adapters and suitable for ribbon and single fibers. Its

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0