Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    multi gigabit transceiver

    All multi gigabit transceiver wholesalers & multi gigabit transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide multi gigabit transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6420 products from multi gigabit transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality OC-48 / STM-16 SFP Optical Multi - Mode Transceiver LC 2.488Gb/s 1310nm 2km for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOP-348-R02(D)

    ...OC-48 / STM-16 SFP Optical Multi - Mode Transceiver LC 2.488Gb/s 1310nm 2km Specification: P/N AOP-348-R02 Datarate 2.488G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 2KM Transmitter ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Fiber SFP Copper Gigabit Transceiver Module Rj45 1000BASE-T For CAT6 CAT7 for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP 1.25G Ethernet

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...RJ45 Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 1000BASE-T For CAT6 CAT7 Product informations: SFP 1.25G ethernet port 1000BASE-T (Copper, 100m, RJ45) P/N ...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality XFP-SX-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver Huawei XFP SFP Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:XFP-SX-MM850

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver XFP Optical Transceiver XFP-SX-MM850 Overview Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Multi-mode Module 850nm,0.3km,LC Part Number 02315176 Model XFP-SX-MM850 Description Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Multi-mode Module...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality SFP Plus / 10G Optical Transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC for sale

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GP-H185-SRC

    Place of Origin:China ,Shenzhen

    ... OTU1e/2/2e FEC bit rates 8.5Gb/s Fibre Channel Description: Gezhi's GP-H185-SRC optical transceivers are Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ transceivers designed for use in 10-Gigabit multi-rate links up to

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Compact CSFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 2 Channel Bidi SMF 20km Duplex LC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:1.25G CSFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Transceiver manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is compatible with the Compact Small Form- Factor Pluggable (CSFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) option 2, The transceiver consists of 2-channel Bi-directional Optical Transceiver unit...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-10

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...25G Single Mode Dual Fiber 10km 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP MSA SFF...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25Gb/s 40Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FB-3512-40

    ... Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx FIBERROAD’s FB-3512-40 Transceiversare a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-H

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver , Single Mode , 10km Reach 1310nm LS-SM3124-10 Series for sale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:LS-SM3124-10

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...25Gbps SFP Transceiver, Single Mode, 10km Reach LS-SM3124-10xx Product Features  Supports up to 1.25Gbps bit rates  ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP Transceivers Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10km For Optical Transmission Systems for sale

    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

    Model Number:MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... high performance, cost effective modules. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode and MCU control unit. The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 1.25G Bidi Fiber Optic SFP Module SC Connector 20Km Gigabit Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:Fibery

    Model Number:FYSFPS125S

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SC Connector 20Km Gigabit Optical Transceiver Description SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 120km transmission distance with SMF.The transceiver consists of three...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Original New Cisco 10GBASE SR SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR= Multi Mode for sale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Original New Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Transceiver SFP module SFP-10G-SR= Product Information Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module. The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m...

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality Multi Fiber 10g Optical Transceiver , 850nm 300m OM3 LC Duplex Fiber Ethernet Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:OPTICO

    Model Number:OP-SFP-850/10G-300M

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module This Gigabit fiber SFP is engineered to deliver reliable network connections. Built to exacting specifications and fully ...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25Gbps ZX 1550nm SFP Transceiver Module OPELINK For Gigabit Ethernet for sale

    Brand Name:OPELINK

    Model Number:SFP Optical Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., 160km SFP Module FOR Gigabit Ethernet Description: The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 160km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi-gigabit Transceiver , QSFP + 40G Module LR4 150M Cisco Compatible for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-QSFP-LR4

    ...Multi-gigabit Transceiver , QSFP + 40G Module LR4 150M Cisco Compatible Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Juniper 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver 1350nm , Multi Mode Transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:CWDM-1.25G-80-35

    ...Juniper 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver 1350nm , Multi Mode Transceiver Description Details Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi-gigabit QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver Modules , Multimode Fiber Transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4

    ...Multi-gigabit QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver Modules , Multimode Fiber Transceiver Description: QSFP optical Transceivers are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber channel ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality 1X9 Multi-Mode Transceiver for sale

    Categories:SFP Transceiver Module

    Country/Region:china

    ...All Product > SFPs|SFP+|GBIC Modules > 1X9 Multi-Mode Transceiver 1X9 Multi-Mode Transceiver Features 1X9 Package Multi-Mode Transceiver Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply LVPECL/PECL Data Interface, DC Coupling Maximum Soldering Temerature&...

    sfp xfp limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 1X9 Multi-Mode Transceiver Optical Transceiver for sale

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Country/Region:china

    ...1X9 Multi-Mode Transceiver Features 1X9 Package Multi-Mode Transceiver Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply LVPECL/PECL Data Interface, DC Coupling Maximum Soldering Temerature&...

    POFLink SFP-XFP LLC limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0