Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Travel Products >

Multi Gigabit Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    multi gigabit transceiver

    All multi gigabit transceiver wholesalers & multi gigabit transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide multi gigabit transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5557 products from multi gigabit transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality XFP-SX-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver , XFP Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:XFP-SX-MM850

    Place of Origin:China

    ...XFP-SX-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver , XFP Optical Transceiver Description of SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Features: Dual Fiber 10G XFP 850nm 300m Module High ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-10

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...25G Single Mode Dual Fiber 10km 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP MSA SFF...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G XFP ZR WDM Filter Single Mode XFP 1550NM 80KM DOM Transceiver Module for sale

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-XFP+ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... XFP Optical Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION XFP -10G-80km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor 10G (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module Single Mode DOM With SC/LC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-BX-60

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode DOM with SC/LC Connector Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply with Gigabit...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25Gb/s 40Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FB-3512-40

    ... Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx FIBERROAD’s FB-3512-40 Transceiversare a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Reliability Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Multimode Compatible HP / Huawei for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G XFP SR 300m/ 10G Base SR XFP Transceiver Module/Optical Transceiver 10G XFP 850 Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Gigabit Ethernet Copper SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G / 10g With 1000BASE-T Standards ​ for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:TS-SF-T12-02-1

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... copper sfp Optical Transceivers compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards ​ PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’S TS-SF-T12-02-1 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP Transceivers Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10km For Optical Transmission Systems for sale

    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

    Model Number:MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... high performance, cost effective modules. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode and MCU control unit. The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Touch Sensitive SFP Module Transceiver DWDM Reach 80km For Telecommunications for sale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:10G-SFP+-DWDM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...+ LC Singlemode transceiver Description: Small size plug and play (SFP) is a compact hot swap transceiver for telecommunications and data communications applications. The shape and electrical interface is specified by the multi-source protocol...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

    ...MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality SFP Plus / 10G SFP+ Transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand for sale

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GP-H185-SRC

    Place of Origin:China ,Shenzhen

    ... G.709 OTU1e/2/2e FEC bit rates 8.5Gb/s Fibre Channel Description: Gezhi's GP-H185-SRC optical transceivers are Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ transceivers designed for use

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module , Optical Transceiver Module Dual Fiber 1310nm for 10KM for sale

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:ND-10SFP-LH

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...25G SFP Transceiver Module , Optical Transceiver Module Dual Fiber 1310nm for 10KM Product Features ●Supports 1.25Gb/s bit rates ●Duplex LC connector ●...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality Multi-gigabit Switch QSFP + Optical Transceiver 40G 5M Passive Copper Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-QSFP+PC-XX

    ...Multi-gigabit Switch QSFP + Optical Transceiver 40G 5M Passive Copper Cable QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable Quick Detail: Product part Number Data ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Juniper Compatible SMF 1.25G SFP 40km 1310nm Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-LX for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-311G-EX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Juniper Compatible SMF 1.25G SFP 40km 1310nm Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K 1. Product Features of 1.25G SFP EX 40KM 1310nm Transceiver Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm DFB laser and...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 2.5Gb/s SFP Transceiver dual fiber singlemode 2km 1310nm LC DDM for sale

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:SFP-2.5G-LX02-SM1310

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Nufiber’s SFP-2.5G-LX02-SM1310 Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) and...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP Module 1000Base SFP BIDI WDM Single Fiber 120km Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25g sfp+ modules for sale

    Brand Name:sfp mode

    Model Number:bidi sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP Module 1000Base SFP BIDI WDM Single Fiber 120km Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25g sfp+ modules More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Features ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1X9 Multi-Mode Transceiver for sale

    Categories:SFP Transceiver Module

    Country/Region:china

    ...All Product > SFPs|SFP+|GBIC Modules > 1X9 Multi-Mode Transceiver 1X9 Multi-Mode Transceiver Features 1X9 Package Multi-Mode Transceiver Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply LVPECL/PECL Data Interface, DC Coupling Maximum Soldering Temerature&...

    sfp xfp limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality SFP MODULES 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 10km LR 1G Dual Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:sfp

    Model Number:sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP MODULES 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 10km LR 1G Dual Fiber Features · Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation · 1310nm DFB laser and ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0