Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    multi gigabit transceiver

    All multi gigabit transceiver wholesalers & multi gigabit transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide multi gigabit transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5729 products from multi gigabit transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Durable Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP BIDI DDM 1.25G 1490/1550nm 80KM Distance for sale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-SF-BL45(54)12-80D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    DUCT FEATURES l Up to 1.25Gb/s data links l DFB laser transmitter l PIN photo-detector l Up to 80km on 9/125µm SMF l Hot-pluggable SFP footprint l BIDI LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface l Low power dissipation l Metal enclosure, for lower EMI l ...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality XFP-SX-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver , XFP Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:XFP-SX-MM850

    Place of Origin:China

    ...XFP-SX-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver , XFP Optical Transceiver Description of SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Features: Dual Fiber 10G XFP 850nm 300m Module High ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-10

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...25G Single Mode Dual Fiber 10km 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP MSA SFF...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 300m Optical Transceiver Module Small Form factor Pluggable Plus 850nm SFP+ 10G SR for sale

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ... factor Pluggable Plus 850nm SFP+ 10G SR We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25Gb/s 40Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FB-3512-40

    ... Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx FIBERROAD’s FB-3512-40 Transceiversare a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Reliability Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Multimode Compatible HP / Huawei for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G XFP SR 300m/ 10G Base SR XFP Transceiver Module/Optical Transceiver 10G XFP 850 Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP Transceivers Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10km For Optical Transmission Systems for sale

    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

    Model Number:MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... high performance, cost effective modules. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode and MCU control unit. The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Dual Fiber SFP  CWDM  80km 2.5g LC 1290nm 	SFP Transceiver Extreme Compatible for sale

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-SFP-CWDM-1xx0nm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-2.5G-CWDM-80km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists of...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

    ...MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality SFP Plus / 10G SFP+ Transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand for sale

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GP-H185-SRC

    Place of Origin:China ,Shenzhen

    ... G.709 OTU1e/2/2e FEC bit rates 8.5Gb/s Fibre Channel Description: Gezhi's GP-H185-SRC optical transceivers are Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ transceivers designed for use

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module , Optical Transceiver Module Dual Fiber 1310nm for 10KM for sale

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:ND-10SFP-LH

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...25G SFP Transceiver Module , Optical Transceiver Module Dual Fiber 1310nm for 10KM Product Features ●Supports 1.25Gb/s bit rates ●Duplex LC connector ●...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Gigabit Ethernet Electrical Sfp Transceiver , 1370nm Sfp LC Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:JUHUA

    Model Number:SFP-CWxxL-G120

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CWDM Optical Transceiver , LC Connector Optical Transceiver Description: Juhua’s SFP-CWxxL-G120 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists of...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G XFP 1550nm 80km ZR Transceiver Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FR

    Model Number:10G-XFP-80

    ...10G XFP 1550nm ZR 80KM Transceiver Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, 1550nm, EML, Single mode Features: Type:XFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: 1550 nm. / 1550 nm...

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi-gigabit Switch QSFP + Optical Transceiver 40G 5M Passive Copper Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-QSFP+PC-XX

    ...Multi-gigabit Switch QSFP + Optical Transceiver 40G 5M Passive Copper Cable QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable Quick Detail: Product part Number Data ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP Module 1000Base SFP BIDI WDM Single Fiber 120km Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25g sfp+ modules for sale

    Brand Name:sfp mode

    Model Number:bidi sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP Module 1000Base SFP BIDI WDM Single Fiber 120km Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25g sfp+ modules More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Features ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1X9 Multi-Mode Transceiver for sale

    Categories:SFP Transceiver Module

    Country/Region:china

    ...All Product > SFPs|SFP+|GBIC Modules > 1X9 Multi-Mode Transceiver 1X9 Multi-Mode Transceiver Features 1X9 Package Multi-Mode Transceiver Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply LVPECL/PECL Data Interface, DC Coupling Maximum Soldering Temerature&...

    sfp xfp limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality SFP MODULES 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 10km LR 1G Dual Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:sfp

    Model Number:sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP MODULES 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 10km LR 1G Dual Fiber Features · Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation · 1310nm DFB laser and ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 40G QSFP SR4/LR4 MPO/LC QSFP+ Transceiver for sale

    Categories:Optical transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...40G QSFP SR4/LR4 MPO/LC QSFP+ Transceiver 1.Description 1.qsfp transceiver is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using 4X10 CWDM channel in 1310 ...

    Shenzhen Telelinc Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0