Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Multi Gigabit Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    multi gigabit transceiver

    All multi gigabit transceiver wholesalers & multi gigabit transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide multi gigabit transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 455 products from multi gigabit transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality XFP-SX-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver Huawei XFP SFP Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:XFP-SX-MM850

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver XFP Optical Transceiver XFP-SX-MM850 Overview Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Multi-mode Module 850nm,0.3km,LC Part Number 02315176 Model XFP-SX-MM850 Description Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Multi-mode Module...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality SMF 1310nm 10km Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH for sale

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:SFP LX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-SMD compatible transceiver provides a high performance and cost-effective small form factor pluggable module for 1000BASE-LX/LH Gigabit Ethernet and 1G Fiber Channel application. It fully complies with the SFP Multi-Sourcing...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 25G SFP28 SR Multi Mode MPO MTP Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:Sopto

    Model Number:SPT-SFP28-XR

    ... or single model fiber. The optical transceiver is compliant per the RoHS Directive 2011/65/EU.SFP28 is a 25GBASE interface which has evolved from 100 Gigabit Ethernet, which is typically implemented with...

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1550nm 10Gb/S 40km XFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:MODULELAND

    Model Number:TXPLXG40D

    Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

    ... Matrix Providers XFP 10G ER 40km 1550nm Duplex Product Description 1. Features: Duplex LC connector Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP MSA...

    Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco QSFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 40GBASE SR4 QSFP For FTTX Network for sale

    Brand Name:SUNWISE

    Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 40GBASE SR4 QSFP For FTTX Network Product Code QSFP-40G-SR4 Part Number 02310MHR Description 40GBase-iSR4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP+,40G,Multi-mode (850nm,0.15km,MPO)(Connect to four SFP+ Optical Transceiver...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot  20km T1550 R1310nm for sale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT-SFP-LCBI-10KM

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot 20km T1550 R1310nm PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: Kexint BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-10km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1590nm 1610nm CWDM SMF LC Duplex DOM Transceiver Module for sale

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:CY 10G XFP CWDM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... DOM SMF LC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module Product Description: 10Gb/s XFP CWDM transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR/ZW per...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10Gbase-T RJ45 Interface Copper SFP Transceiver Module for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:Copper SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... SFP+ Dual Fiber 10KM Optical SFP transceiver Module Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality BiDI Gigabit SFP Module 1.25Gb/S LC Single Mode Fiber Module 10KM 1310nm/1550nm for sale

    Brand Name:OE

    Model Number:SFP 1.25G 1310 BD 10KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...BiDI Gigabit SFP Module 1.25Gb/S LC Single Mode Fiber Module 10KM 1310nm/1550nm PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 1.25Gbps SFP BIDI 20KM Optical Transceiver Module Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small...

    Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Module LC/SC DATE RATE 1.25G TX 1490NM RX 1550NM 120KM for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-1.25G-BX-L120

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1550NM 120KM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE STD 802.3 and...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1-6610132-1 1X5 Multi-port RJ45 Gigabit Circuit 10 Pin Shielded W / Leds for sale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:1-6610132-1

    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    ... 1-6610132-1 1X5 MAG45 Modular Jack Gigabit Circuit 10 Pin Shielded W / Leds • 1X5 Port MAG45 Modular Jack integrated 10/100/1000 magnetics • Compatible with a variety of 10/100 transceiver ICs • Operating temperature 0...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP Single Mode Transceiver ,  Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SC DDM XFP 10G 10 - 20 Km 1310nm for sale

    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

    Model Number:MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... fiber optic transceiver SFP Module BIDI SC DDM XFP-10G-LR Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality XFP-10GER192IR-RGD Compatible 1550nm 40KM 10g Xfp Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:Gvdlink

    Model Number:GVD-XFP-10G-ER-I

    Place of Origin:China

    ... termpature Transceiver Gvdlink’s GVD-XFP-10G-ER-I is an XFP transceiver module for 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps data transmission applications. The transceiver is compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification,10-Gigabit...

    Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality D-link Compatible DEM-211 Optical Transceiver Module For Fast Ethernet for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:DEM-211-A

    ... Transceiver Module For Fast Ethernet D-Link 100BASE-FX 1310nm multi-mode Up to 2km The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper 100M SFP Housing  RJ45 SFP Modules for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:SFP Housing RJ45 SFP Modules

    Place of Origin:China

    ... footprint 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a cable Support 1000base-T Compact RJ-45 connector assembly Ambient Operating temperature: 0°C to +65°C Product Descriptions 1000base-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:ODP-XX10G-80

    Place of Origin:China

    .../80km Small Form Factor 10Gb/s transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They support DWDM 10Gb/s SONET/SDH, DWDM 10-Gigabit Ethernet and 10- Gigabit Fibre Channel applications. Digital diagnostics...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single - Mode 3.3V SFF Compliant with MSA Optical Transceivers for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ... LC Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Transceiver • Single+3.3V Power Supply, LV-PECL Data Interface • Eye Safety, Meet Laser Class1, Compliant with IEC60825-1 • Operating Temperature from - 40 ℃ to +85 ℃ • Compliant with Multi Source Agreement...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality Multi mode gigabit 1.25G 550m 850nm sfp optical tranceiver module for sale

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:Sfp optical transceiver

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...Multi mode gigabit 1.25G 550m 850nm sfp optical tranceiver module SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your networking gear. ...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality WDM 1550T/1310R Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1.25Gbps Simplex LC RoHS Compliant for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCS12L53-20D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... from 10 Mbps to 100 Mbps and developed to 1 Gbps (1000 Mbps), then developed to multi-gigabit range: 10 Gbps, 40 Gbps and 100 Gbps. With the development of data transmission rates...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0