Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Mtrj To St Patch Cord

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    mtrj to st patch cord

    All mtrj to st patch cord wholesalers & mtrj to st patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mtrj to st patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1505 products from mtrj to st patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality G652D MTRJ To MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord With 12 Colours for sale

    Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM

    Model Number:MTRJ

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MTRJ To MTRJ Fiber Patch Cable , Fiber Optic Patch Cord From China Manufacturer - Zion Communication More detail please visit: https://www.zion-communication.com/Fiber-Pacth-Cord.html Fiber Patch Cord — MTRJ Patch Cords MTRJ SM MTRJ MM Structure information Cord Patch Cord & Pigtall A Side Connector Type SC / LC / ST / FC / D4 / E2000 / MU···· Ferrule Type UPC APC B Side Connector Type SC / LC / ST...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MT-RJ Multimode Duplex 2 Fiber Optic Cable  for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:ST-LC-SMDX-2.0-xM-armored

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Multimode Duplex 2 Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ Fiber optic patch cable Descriptions: - MTRJ or MT-RJ fiber optic patch cable is a duplex ( 2 fibers) patch cable. It is avaiable in single mode and multimode. We can supply a series...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality PVC,LSZH,OFNP Cable MTRJ Optical Fiber Patch Cord Bellcord GR-326 Experiment for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:MTRJ

    ...: Low insertion loss - SM - DX - Φ3 - ** Meter MTRJ optical fiber patch cord FC, SC, ST MTRJ Fiber Optic patch cord Bellcord GR-326 experiment. Meet the EUROPE ROHS request. Low insertion loss, High return loss DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber Optic patch cord has

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Armored FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ fiber optic patch cord for optical communication system for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    ... FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ fiber optic patch cord for optical communication system Armoured fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Armoured fiber optic patch cords are with stainless steel ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ST/PC-MTRJ/PC MM 50/125um 2mm OM3 Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:Gvdlink

    Model Number:ST-MTRJ-MM-Duplex

    Place of Origin:China

    Patch cords ST/PC-MTRJ/PC MM 50/125um OM3 2mm Duplex Patch cords ST-MRRJ optical cable Gvdlink cables Multimode duplex fiber optic ST/MTRJ patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to MTRJ connectors , a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex Multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Features Manufactured from 50/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber Connectors: 2 ST...

    Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 3.0mm SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5 With PVC / LSZH Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:UNST

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ST/ST fiber patch cord, simplex 3.0mm,SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5 avaliable, with PVC or LSZH jacket Description: The ST fiber optic patch cord is used to connect fiber optic equipment to equipment or patch panel to equipment. It can be made as ST-ST,ST-SC,ST-LC,ST-FC,ST-MU,ST-MTRJ,ST-E2000 fiber optic patch...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MTRJ Female ST PC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Leads 0.3dB for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:SKYLYNN or OEM, ODM

    MTRJ Series Fiber Patch cords Description A ptachcords can be split into three crucial components, including the connector, the cable and the manufacturing process. These three areas all contribute to the performance of a patch cord, but above all the ...

    Shenzhen Skylynn Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Flame Resistant SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord G.652D LC-ST Simplex and Duplex for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord SC/APC- LC/APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., duplex, multi core patch cords, armored patch cords and waterproof patch cords. The main connectors are FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, MPO, MTP and so on. G.652D SM duplex indoor type SC-ST patch cable with OFNP cable is used to connect the device to

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU/DIN Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:BT-PON

    Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM

    Place of Origin:China

    SINGLEMODE/MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU/DIN CONNECTOR Product Description: Our Industry proven SC/APC to SC/APC, Singlemode, Simplex Fiber optic 9/125 patch cords meet RoHS standards. These cables are Ideal for all fiber networks ...

    Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Indoor SC LC FC ST MTRJ MU MPO Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:Weiroct

    Model Number:FTTH

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ST / MTRJ / MU / MPO Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description: A ptachcords can be split into three crucial components, the connector, the cable and the manufacturing process. These three areas all contribute to the performance of a patch cord...

    Wuhan Weiruo Communication Tech. Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality OM4 OFNR Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord with MTRJ - LC Connector LAN / CATV for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:MU-LC-OM4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cord with MTRJ - LC Connector LAN / CATV Description: Fiber Patch Cords are a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Fiber Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. Optical patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 50 / 125 mm fiber patch cords , multimode patch cord ST / UPC to SC / UPC for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:ST-SC/UPC

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...patch cords , multimode patch cord ST / UPC to SC / UPC Features: Conforms to IEC, EIA-TIA or Telcordia performance requirements Available in different fibre types Available in standard and custom lengths REACH, SvHC and RoHS materials compliant Application: CATV / VIDEO FTTX ATM, SONET and WDM Military applications Specification: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fibre Optic Patch Cord - MTRJ/MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Orange –black for sale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1034-MTRJ

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC & LSZH cable jacket. 4. Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Polishing:APC or PC patch cord 6. Connector type: LC (matched or mixed connector FC/LC/SC/ ST/MTRJ/ MU/ E2000 for option)

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality Low Insertion Loss - SM - DX - 3 - ** Meter MTRJ Optical Fiber Patch Cord FC, SC, ST for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:MTRJ

    ...MTRJ optical fiber patch cord FC, SC, ST MTRJ Fiber Optic patch cord Bellcord GR-326 experiment. Meet the EUROPE ROHS request. Low insertion loss, High return loss DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber Optic patch cord has abundant experience in the industryof fiber optic passive components, especially we are theprofessional of manufactureing patch cord and pigtail.Wehave diversiform types of patch cord...

    Shenzhen Dys Fiber Optic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality MTRJ Multi Mode Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Patch Cord Duplex Patch Cord for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    ... patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC & LSZH cable jacket. 4. Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Polishing: FC/APC FC/PC patch cord 6. Connector type: LC (matched or mixed connector FC/LC/SC/ ST/MTRJ/ MU/

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality Low insertion loss - SM - DX - Φ3 - ** Meter MTRJ optical fiber patch cord FC for sale

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Model Number:MTRJ

    ...MTRJ optical fiber patch cord FC, SC, ST MTRJ Fiber Optic patch cord Bellcord GR-326 experiment. Meet the EUROPE ROHS request. Low insertion loss, High return loss DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber Optic patch cord has abundant experience in the industryof fiber optic passive components, especially we are theprofessional of manufactureing patch cord and pigtail.Wehave diversiform types of patch cord...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality ST-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord/jumper for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:86-755-58453643

    Country/Region:china

    ...,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 Are all available Polishing APC,UPC,PC; Insertion Loss(dB) ≤0.2,≤0.3 Return Loss(dB) ≥50, ≥65 ...

    Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality LC To LC Singlemode MTRJ Patch Cord Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:ADTEK/OEM

    Model Number:J4U4U2233P-AQ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    LC To LC Singlemode MTRJ Patch Cord Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Range of Mode Single mode or Multi mode Cable Type Simplex, Duplex Ziocord. or Multi-cores Connector Style SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, MU, MPO /MTP.etc Polish or Ferrule Interface Type PC...

    Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Quality Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aramid Yarn Strength Member For LC SC E2000 for sale

    Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cables

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland) Guangdong Dongguan

    ...Patch Cord for LC, Sc, St, FC, MTRJ, E2000 Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of a SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Single mode MTRJ-MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:RHO

    ... loss and return loss. ² Full specifications, FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, etc. ² Simplex and Duplex assemblies available ² Single mode and multimode available ² PC, UPC and APC ...

    Ronhui Optic Communication Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0