Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Service Equipment > Financial Equipment > POS Systems >

Mmf Industries Cash Box

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mmf industries cash box

    All mmf industries cash box wholesalers & mmf industries cash box manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mmf industries cash box products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 147 products from mmf industries cash box Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Mini POS Small Cash Drawer USB Stylish Multi Color Metal And ABS Material for sale

    Brand Name:symcode

    Model Number:MJ-330

    Place of Origin:China

    .... Removable seven-compartment tray with storage underneath. Carrying handle. 11 x 7-3/4 x 4 Inches. The MJ-330 Steel Cash Box with Locking Latch can be closed in a

    Shenzhen Alacrity Barcode Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25Gb/s Tx1310nm - Rx1550nm 20km GBIC Transceiver Module MMF/Gigabit Interface Converter for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:RGBIC-2431-18

    ...25Gb/s Tx1310nm - Rx1550nm 20km GBIC Transceiver Module MMF/Gigabit Interface Converter Specification: GIBC ( Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality NonWoven Fabric Wrapped coil Spring Mattress for sale

    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    Brand Name:Meimeifu Mattress

    Model Number:MMF-28

    NonWoven Fabric Wrapped coil Spring Mattress Specifications 1.Top quality mattress 2.Good elasticity and long durability 3.Competitive price 4.OEM character: 1.luxurious appearance design, with noble elegant temperament nobility 2.enjoy the former bits of...

    Beijing Meimeifu Trade Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Hebei

    Quality Fiber Optic Module Transceiver, 56G SR4 QSFP, 100m on OM3 MMF and 150m on OM4 MMF for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:SPT-QSFP-SR4

    ...Fiber Optic Module Transceiver, 56G SR4 QSFP, 100m on OM3 MMF and 150m on OM4 MMF OE-Link 40GBASE QSFP modules (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) offer customers a wide variety of ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality QSFP transceiver, QSFP 56G SR4, 100m on OM3 MMF and 150m on OM4 MMF,China QSFP supplier for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:D5685-01CQ

    ...QSFP transceiver, QSFP 56G SR4, 100m on OM3 MMF and 150m on OM4 MMF,China QSFP supplier OE-Link 40GBASE QSFP modules (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) offer customers a ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality QSFP+ SR4,40G,SR,100m on OM3 Fiber MMF & 150m on OM4 MMF, Optic Module,China QSFP supplier for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:D5685-05CQ

    ...QSFP+ SR4,40G,SR,100m on OM3 Fiber MMF & 150m on OM4 MMF, Optic Module,China QSFP supplier OE-Link 40GBASE QSFP modules (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality Extreme 1.25Gbps GE SFP 1000base-SX 850nm MMF Fiber Transceiver With SC / LC Connector for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:GLC ZX MM GE

    ...Extreme 1.25Gbps GE SFP 1000base-SX 850nm MMF Fiber Transceiver With SC / LC Connector The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality SFP optical transceiver, 1.25G 850nm 550m SFP LC MMF for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:8685-3

    ...  → Compliant with SFF-8472  → Case operating temperature   ·Commercial: 0°C to +70°C   ·Extended: -10°C to +80°C   ·Industrial: -40°C to +85°C

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality SFP optical transceiver,2.5G 850nm 300m SFP LC MMF for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:8685-2G-SR

    ...SFP optical transceiver,2.5G 850nm 300m SFP LC MMF Specification:  → Up to 1.25Gb/s data links with DDM  → Up to 80km on 9/125µm SMF  → Hot-...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality SFP optical transceiver, 1.25G 850nm 550m SFP LC MMF for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:8685-3

    ...  → Compliant with SFF-8472  → Case operating temperature   ·Commercial: 0°C to +70°C   ·Extended: -10°C to +80°C   ·Industrial: -40°C to +85°C

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality SFP optical transceiver,2.5G 850nm 300m SFP LC MMF for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:8685-2G-SR

    ...SFP optical transceiver,2.5G 850nm 300m SFP LC MMF Specification:  → Up to 1.25Gb/s data links with DDM  → Up to 80km on 9/125µm SMF  → Hot-...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality SFP module,550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    ...SFP module,550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD The small form-factor ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality 1.25G Fiber Channel SFP Optical Transceivers J4859B MMF / SMF Module LC Connector for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:SFP-1GE-ZX

    ...25G Fiber Channel SFP Optical Transceivers J4859B MMF / SMF Module LC Connector The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality Custom 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module For MMF 10GB-SR-SFPP, SFP Optical Transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:SFP-1G-SX

    ...Custom 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module For MMF 10GB-SR-SFPP, SFP Optical Transceiver The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality Enterasya 100Base-FX SFP Optical Transceiver Module For MMF , LC MGBIC-LC03 for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:SFP-1G-SX

    ...Enterasya 100Base-FX SFP Optical Transceiver Module For MMF , LC MGBIC-LC03 The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality 10G SFP transceiver,8G/10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m LC DDM MMF SFP Module for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:TTP-10G-SR

    ...10G SFP transceiver,8G/10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m LC DDM MMF SFP Module Specification:  → 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR  → 850nm VCSEL ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality 10G Xenpak Module,10G Xenpak MMF For Gigabit Ethernet for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:XENPAK-10G-LR

    ...10G Xenpak Module,10G Xenpak MMF For Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK: These transceivers support all optical transceiver ports defined in the IEEE ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality 10G Xenpak Module,10G Xenpak MMF For Gigabit Ethernet for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:XENPAK-10G-LR

    ...10G Xenpak Module,10G Xenpak MMF For Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK: These transceivers support all optical transceiver ports defined in the IEEE ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality 0.3km-80Km Cisco 10G Xenpak Module SC LRM,850nm MMF For 10GE Switches With LC Connector for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:XENPAK-10G-SR

    ...3km-80Km Cisco 10G Xenpak Module SC LRM,850nm MMF For 10GE Switches With LC Connector XENPAK: These transceivers support all optical transceiver ports defined ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality 10G Xenpak Transceiver,SR 10G Xenpak Module MMF 850nm 300m xenpak for 10 Gigabit Ethernet for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:XENPAK-10G-SR

    ...10G Xenpak Transceiver,SR 10G Xenpak Module MMF 850nm 300m xenpak for 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK: These transceivers support all optical transceiver ports ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0