Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Navigation & GPS >

Lc Pc Apc Attenuator

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    lc pc apc attenuator

    All lc pc apc attenuator wholesalers & lc pc apc attenuator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide lc pc apc attenuator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2772 products from lc pc apc attenuator Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:SC Fiber Optical Attenuator

    ... Attenuator 5db Precision With PC / APC Polishing Quick Details: Model Number: SC Color: metal Polishing: PC/APC Attenuation range: 0-30 dB Connector: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, etc Delivery Detail:3-5days Specifications 1.Stable performance; 2.Low attenuation...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Fixed singlemode LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female 2dB 3dB 4 dB Feature: v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v Easy installation v ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:ATT-FIX-LCU-3

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...1000MW Fixed Type Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard Fiber optic attenuator descriptions: Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FA-LC

    ...: Name: Fixed Fiber optic attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Operating Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nm PC, UPC, and APC polish types optional attenuation fiber inside SC,LC,FC,ST,MU Optional Description: Attenuators are also used to...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:ATTN-LCS-01-B10

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC/PC Attenautor 10dB 5dB 3dB SMF-28e Fiber, LC/PC Attenuator Female-Male 10dB Optical fiber attenuator divide into flange adapter (coupler) type and Female to male or Variable (VOA) type, according ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Multimode 5dB SC FC LC Fixed Optical Attenuator for Local Area Network Quick Detail: Name: Fixed Fiber optic attenuator PC, UPC, and APC polish types optional attenuation fiber inside SC,LC,FC,ST,MU Optional Mode: Singlemode...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Female to Female Type For FTTX Networks​ Fiber optic attenuator are used for reducing the power of the light in the fiber optic network. We ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:Female & male attenuator

    ... Male FC/SC/LC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1.​Features: Low back reflection and Low PDL High precision attenuation value Precision control of attenuation range Wide attenuation range Precision ceramic ferrule FC, SC, ST, LC … optional Plastic or...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:FC - LC - Flange Type Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Type and Male & Female Type. Attenuator can be used in a wide variety of applications. China Fiber Optic Technology Limited Company supply various kinds of fiber attenuators, including LC, SC, and ST, FC, MU...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... OM3 OM4 LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Low Insertion Loss Feature: Low insertion loss and back reflection Definable attenuation from 1dB to 30dB PC, UPC and APC polish types Available with FC, SC, ST and LC terminations...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Blue LC Optical Fiber Attenuator M - F 2db / 10db Attenuator With Metal Sleeve 1. Fiber Optic Attenuator: Fiber Optic Attenuator is one kind of optical passive device which is used to debug the performance of ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 009

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Premium LC Fixed Optical Attenuator 7dB Female to Female Plastic Housing​ Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuators are compact adapter style tools that are ideal for attenuating single mode fiber connectors in various applications. These attenuators reduce...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Model Number:L60105

    Brand Name:lasun

    ... Attenuator Fixed ST/APC SM P/N: LA100313008 Description: APPLICATION Low Insertion Loss Deviation Fiber Optic Communication Systems Variable of attenuation ways and a bound of connector types Fixed Type Local Area Networks (LAN) SPECIFICATIONS Attenuation...

    Shenzhen Lasun Network Cabling Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Categories:Optical Attenuator

    Telephone:86-755-75453423

    Country/Region:china

    ... insertion and back reflection loss 3)High precision alignment 4)Nickel plated brass body ST PC SM Attenuator FEATURES nMetal ion doped fiber nAttenuation levels ranging from 1 dB to 30 dB nLow back ...

    Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...LC PC 5dB Fiber Optic Attenuators Plastic Blue Color Ceramic Sleeve Descriptions: An fibre optic attenuator, is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal. Optical attenuators are commonly used in fibre...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:LC-ST SM DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...LC/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 DX 2.0mm 10M Fiber Optic Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SSSI

    Model Number:LC Fixed Attenuator

    ... LC UPC Fixed Attenuators 5dB / 10dB / 15dB for Video CATV 1.LC Fixed Attenuator 1.CE,ROHS,ISO9001,UL 2.100% professional factory 3.free samples 4.OEM,ODM Description LC Fixed Attenuator Specifications fiber optic attenuator 1)High attenuation precision...

    J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-SCMFA

    ... attenuator male-female,SC fiber optic attenuator fixed plug-in,1-30dB optional Optical Attenuators are used in fiber optic communications to reduce optical fiber power at a certain level. Types of the fiber optic attenuators...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:OEM & SINDA ODM

    Model Number:LC Attenuator

    ... dB Low ripple broadband design for operation at both 1310 and 1550 nm Attenuation range for SC, FC, and LC types 1 to 13 dB in 1 dB increments, 15 dB, and 20 dB...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ...: Fiber Optic Attenuator Application: Telecommunication, Networking, CATV. etc Attenuation type: Attenuation Fiber Atteuation rage: 0dB ~ 30dB Return Loss: UPC<55dB , APC<65dB Attenuation Tolerance: 0.5dB Polish Option: UPC, APC Termination Option: LC, SC...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0