Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    lan management system

    All lan management system wholesalers & lan management system manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide lan management system products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1654 products from lan management system Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality OEM Gigabit Ethernet POE Managed Switch 4 SFP Slot And 8 Lan Port for sale

    Brand Name:OLYCOM

    Model Number:IM-FP488GW

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    OEM Gigabit Lan Ethernet 12 Port POE Managed Switch 4 SFP Slot And 8 Lan Port Introduction IM-FP488GW series is the 10/100/1000 Mbps 10 Port Lan Industrial Managed POE Switch, comply with IEEE802.3af/at, power on POE IP cameras through the Ethernet cable, ...

    Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 1U 19 Inch UTP Copper Lan Cable 2U CAT5E CAT6 24 48 Port RJ45 Network Patch Panel for sale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:Cat5e CAT6 CAT7

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ... in the cable management system. The modular device used to manage the front-end information points at the central office is a bridge connecting cables and devices. Its advantages are as follows: Convenient management of cables, reducing the occurrence of

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Ethernet 4G CPE Router LTE CAT4 WIFI 4 Hotspot WAN LAN XRC5241 for sale

    Brand Name:SmileMBB

    Model Number:XRC5241

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... high technologies in LTE CAT4, WIFI 4 Hotspot, Ethernet WAN/LAN and Web-UI management. It supports TR069 remote management and FOTA. Highlights Easy to set up and manage: CPE comes with a centralized software to help users easily manage all devices in the

    Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 600cd/m2 Brightness Network LAN / Wifi / 3G LCD Network Screen for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:Genevision

    Model Number:MAD-520ENW-D

    ...LAN / Wifi / 3G LCD Network Screen 1.600cd/m2 Brightness 2.3000:1 Contrast Ratio 3.Internet Update information. 4.DMB software managing system 5.LAN/wifi/3g is optional 6.B/S system management structure. Description: 1,network player with 10/100M Ethernet,54M WIFI or 3G (WCDMA, TDS-CDMA, CDMA2000) can download media contents from local server and managed...

    Shenzhen MercedesTechnology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco Switch  Ws-C2960s-24ts-L Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch 24 Port Lan Base for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C2960S-24TS-L

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Gigabit Managed Switch Lan Base Overview Cisco Catalyst 2960-S Series Switches WS-C2960S-24TS-L is a model, designed for enterprise, midmarket, and branch office networks equally. It has 24 RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN ports and provides LAN Base ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality wear resistant ODM Ethernet Lan Cable CCA Conductor for sale

    Brand Name:Soger

    Model Number:Cat6 UTP Cable-04

    Place of Origin:China

    ...lan cables cat6 ethernet cable CCA Integrated cabling is a modular, highly flexible information transmission channel within or between buildings.Through it can make the voice equipment, data equipment, exchange equipment and a variety of control equipment and information management...

    Guangzhou Soger Electronics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Dual Port 350µH LAN 10G Base-T Pulse Transformer 1CT/1CT for sale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:H1270FNL / H1270FNLT

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ....986 POE RATING NON-POE SPEED 100BASE-TX TEMPERATURE 0 TO 70 QC Profile > ISO9001:2008 Quality management system > ISO14001:2004 Environmental management system > RoHS Environmental protection certification > CE certification >

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality RK3288 Android Digital Display Screens With WIFI LAN 4G BT Option Main Board PCBA for sale

    Brand Name:ADW

    Model Number:AD-B02P-RK3288

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN, CHINA

    ...h WIFI LAN 4G BT Option Main Board PCBA​​ Model NO.: AD-B02P-RK3288 Support Contents Management Software (CMS) CMS is one of the most popular digital signage online management software which allows people quickly and easily to manage centrally ...

    SHENZHEN SUNCHIP TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Huawei IG2D00E1NC01 BSUF-240 P240-1x100GBase LAN-CFP Huawei Board for sale

    Brand Name:Huawei

    Model Number:IG2D00E1NC01

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...LAN-CFP huawei board Huawei BSC6900 Product Description: The BSC6900 software connects to the core networks and manages the base stations in the GSM and UMTS networks. The BSC6900 software performs functions such as radio resource management, base station management...

    Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Quality GCE Battery Management System , 105S 336V 250A Smart BMS For Lithium Ion Battery for sale

    Brand Name:GCE

    Model Number:RBMS07S20-336V250A

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Management System BMS configuration: 105S 336V 250A High Voltage BMS * 1 set 15S BMU * 7 pcs 15S wire harness *7 pcs (15S48V battery module, 7 modules in series for 105S 336V 250A system) 336V250Amp Communication protocol: Rs485, CAN, LAN * 4U standard 19inch ...

    Hunan GCE Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Quality High Resolution Video Wall Processor For 16x16 LCD Display Big Screen RS232 LAN for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DDW

    Model Number:DDW-VPH1616

    ... module hot-swappable, provide various types of chassis and board, for customers to save costs; Multi – group video wall management: It can manage several sets of

    SHENZHEN DDW TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality AC Multi WAN Port Optical Fiber Wifi Router Managable Gateway Firewall Gigabit VPN Router for sale

    Brand Name:H3C

    Model Number:Mini M60

    Place of Origin:China, Guangdong

    ...manage 500 wireless APs Overviews The applicable area of H3C Mini M60 is duplex/villa (above 120 square meters), WAN port is Gigabit Ethernet port, LAN port is Gigabit Ethernet port, antenna is other, wireless protocol is no, number of antenna is other, gross weight of the product is 2.31kg . Specifications Number of LAN...

    Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MP5 Patient Monitor LAN Network Card Board M8100-67084 for sale

    Brand Name:PH

    Model Number:MP5

    ...Reliable communication of data You can confidently manage patient care with continuous access to data from the MP5 through the Intellivue clinical network. The Intellivue clinical network covers the entire hospital ...

    China World Technology Medical Equipment Service Group
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 15W Fanless X86 Mini Industrial Embedded Box PC J1900 2 X LAN 6 X USB 4 X RS232 for sale

    Brand Name:QYT

    Model Number:EFIC-1000JA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LAN,6 X USB,4 X RS232 Application Parking lot manage system Charger station Petroleum dispenser machine Accesse control system Marine environment Industrial automatic machine Feature 1. Aluminium alloy shell 2. Intel Bay trail j1900 2.0GHz, X86 embedded computer 3. Multi ports for option: VGA/HD-MI/LAN...

    QYT industry Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTLC1141SDNL FINISAR CFP4 SFP Transceiver Module OUT4 100GASE-LR4 10KM SMF 4x28G LAN WDM LC for sale

    Brand Name:FINISAR

    Model Number:FTLC1141SDNL

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ... Single 3.3V power supply Maximum link length of 10km on Single Mode Fiber (SMF) 4x28Gb/s DFB-based LAN-WDM transmitter 4x28G electrical interface Duplex LC receptacles MDIO management interface Commercial case temperature range: 0°C to 75°C

    Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Mobile 4G WIFI LTE Router 12V 1A Supply WAN LAN 2 Ports for sale

    Brand Name:BROADSIS

    Model Number:LS9600

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...LAN Product Description 4G LTE Router LS-9600 is supports both 4G CAT4 and IEEE 802.11 b/g/n protocols, to equip the users enjoying the high speed internet surfing experience. ​Key feature: WCDMA,LTE FDD,LTE TDD Bands Support WAN/LAN/PSTN Internal 2*2 MIMO antennas, super powerful signal TR069 remote management...

    Shenzhen Lanshuo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 96 Fibers Rack Mount MTP MPO Cassette Management Patch Panel With 24 Fibers Truck Cable Assembly for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:YDMPO-1U-4XXX

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Management Patch Panel Termination Box With 24 Fibers Truck Cable Assembly YINGDA PHOTONIC Series rack mounted patch panel is designed to manage and house easy plug MTP / MPO to LC fiber cassette modules, for connecting plug-and-play pre-terminated high density MTP / MPO Fiber cabling system.This solution contributes to greater network availability that especially suitable for SAN, LAN...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FCTEL 4E1 to Fast Ethernet LAN Managed Protocol Converter for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

    Model Number:FC-PC41

    FCTEL 4E1 to Fast Ethernet LAN Managed Protocol Converter FC-PC41 is based on FPGA, using reverse direction multiplexing technology to bundle for multiple E1 circuits to ...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Quality 48 Port 1000Mbps PoE NIB LAN Managed Network Switch WS-C3850-48F-L for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3850-48F-L

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-48F-L: Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Full PoE LAN Base Product Description Cisco Catalyst 3850-48F-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - desktop, rack-mountable Device Type Switch - 48 ports - L3 - managed - stackable Enclosure Type Desktop, rack-mountable 1U

    Shenzhen HeYiQianChuang Trading Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality FCTEL 4E1 to Fast Ethernet LAN Managed Protocol Converter for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

    Model Number:FC-PC41

    FCTEL 4E1 to Fast Ethernet LAN Managed Protocol Converter FC-PC41 is based on FPGA, using reverse direction multiplexing technology to bundle for multiple E1 circuits to ...

    hangzhou Future Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0