Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Walkie Talkie >

Isolated Can Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    isolated can transceiver

    All isolated can transceiver wholesalers & isolated can transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide isolated can transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4173 products from isolated can transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable XFP Footprint for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10G XFP Single Mode 1310nm 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 39.8 Gb/s ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MAX1490BEPG Integrated Circuit IC Chip 1/1 Transceiver Full RS422, RS485 24-PDIP for sale

    Model Number:MAX1490BEPG

    ...MAX1490BEPG Integrated Circuit IC Chip 1/1 Transceiver Full RS422, RS485 24-PDIP Type Transceiver Protocol RS422, RS485 Number of Drivers/Receivers 1/1 Duplex Full Receiver Hysteresis 70mV Data Rate 250kbps ...

    Shenzhen Goldensun Electronics Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 for sale

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GSB-0135--L1x(D)

    Place of Origin:China , Shenzhen

    ...Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 Features Up to 1.25Gb/s data links FP ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP28 25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm VCSEL Transmitter For Inter Rack Connectione for sale

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:SFP28 25G 850nm

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... ² 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers ² Cost effective SFP28 solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth ² Power Supply :+3.3V ² Low...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Channel Isolation MUX DEMUX CWDM For Telecommunication Network System for sale

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:JHCS-4000

    Place of Origin:China

    8 / 16 / 18 channels ABS Pigtailed CWDM Module Simplex OADM East or West Description: Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is a technology which multiplexes a number of optical carrier signals onto a single optical fiber by using different wavelengths ...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality RoHS Compliant 8.5Gb/s SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver(SFP+,MM,SR) for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SFP+,10G SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...RoHS Compliant 8.5Gb/s SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver(SFP+,MM,SR) PRODUCT FEATURES l Hot pluggable l Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae l Up ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850NM With DDM for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850NM With DDM Product Description The industry-standard Cisco Small ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:1x9 Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation The 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~1.25Gbps data links. It provide the SC/FC/ST optical ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Bidirectional Optical Transceiver , 10gb Fiber Transceiver Low Power Dissipation for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:TS-XPBL-332710-60D

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    ... Links PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 10.7Gbps Data Links Single Mode LC Receptacle Bi-directional Transceiver Up to 60km transmission on SMF Power dissipation<1.5W 1330nm DFB laser and APD receiver...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ABCU-5741ARZ 1.25 GBd SFP Fiber Transceiver Low Voltage over Category 5 Cable for sale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:ABCU-5741ARZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 1.25 Gbd...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality QSFP28 Cage 3 Ports QSFP28 Cage Assembly Mates With QSFP28 Connector Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:GLGNET

    Model Number:49009-00N011 - 5

    Place of Origin:China

    ...QSFP28 Cage 3 Ports QSFP28 Cage Assembly Mates With QSFP28 Connector Transceiver 1. QSFP28 Overview GLGNET supply a series of QSFP28 Cage assemblies without integrated connectors, that cages are ...

    Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Electrical Isolated Transformers for Fiber Optic Transceivers , 72PIN Isolating Transformer for sale

    Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

    Brand Name:DGKYD

    Model Number:KMS-7201DR

    ...Electrical Isolated Transformers for Fiber Optic Transceivers , 72PIN Isolating Transformer Isolation Transformer Vertical For 1000base-T/TX P/N:KMS-7201DR Applications: • Isolation transformer main used to : • 10/100/1000M net card,PCMCIA net card,USB...

    Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Isolated Can Transceiver 5V 8SOP Electronic IC Chip ISO1050DUBR for sale

    Brand Name:TI

    Model Number:ISO1050DUBR

    ...CAN 5V 8SOP Category : Integrated Circuits (ICs) Family : Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers D/C : 2014+ ROHS : Yes Lead time : Can Dispatch Immediately Description: Isolated Can Transceiver 5V 8SOP Electronic IC Chip ISO1050DUBR Stock at E-Chips...

    E-Chips Solution Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver SFP Module for sale

    Brand Name:bidi sfp

    Model Number:1g sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality New &amp; Original in stock ADM3053BRWZ ADM3053 Signal and Power Isolated CAN Transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:malaysia

    Brand Name:ADI

    Model Number:ADM3053BRWZ

    【About us】 Yuguang international (HK) CO.,LTD. Founded in 2002, the spirit of "customer first, common development" purposes and "innovation, advance with the times" spirit of enterprise, based in Shenzhen, actively explore the domestic and foreign ...

    Yuguang international (HK) CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 4 Ports Isolation Opticla Transceiver for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:400-818-8781

    Country/Region:china

    ...Ports Isolation Opticla Transceiver 1. Overview GTT GLLAN-4 4 ports isolation optical transceiver use optical wavelength-division multiplex technology on the basis of traditional optical transceiver technology, to complete Ethernet transmission on a couple...

    Beijing GTT Telecom Technologies Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality FCTEL 19 inch 75 Ohm 4E1 to 4 Ports 10/100Mbps Ethernet Isolated Protocol Converter for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

    Model Number:FC-PC4F4

    ... can realize 1~4 E1 channel to convert between Ethernet optical interface. This device can transmit the transceiver signal point to point to Ethernet optical interface to make E1 channels interconnect

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Quality 622M 850nm SFP transceiver module over 1 multimode fiber to 2KM for sale

    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

    Model Number:JM-STR85-622-2LCD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 622M 850nm optic signal over 1 multimode fiber to 2KM. JM-STR85-622-2LCD SFP optical transceiver Features 1,622Mb/s uni-directional data links 2,Duplex LC receptacle optical interface 3,Hot-pluggable SFP footprint...

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G xfp optical transceiver module 10km-80km dual fiber LC xfp optical module for sale

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:Xfp optical module

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...10G xfp optical transceiver module 10km-80km dual fiber LC xfp optical module XFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your networking gear. ...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0