Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Telephone Accessories >

Isolated Can Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    isolated can transceiver

    All isolated can transceiver wholesalers & isolated can transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide isolated can transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4357 products from isolated can transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality RoHS Compliant 8.5Gb/s SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver(SFP+,MM,SR) for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SFP+,10G SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...RoHS Compliant 8.5Gb/s SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver(SFP+,MM,SR) PRODUCT FEATURES l Hot pluggable l Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae l Up ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable XFP Footprint for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10G XFP Single Mode 1310nm 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 39.8 Gb/s ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MAX1490BEPG Integrated Circuit IC Chip 1/1 Transceiver Full RS422, RS485 24-PDIP for sale

    Model Number:MAX1490BEPG

    ...MAX1490BEPG Integrated Circuit IC Chip 1/1 Transceiver Full RS422, RS485 24-PDIP Type Transceiver Protocol RS422, RS485 Number of Drivers/Receivers 1/1 Duplex Full Receiver Hysteresis 70mV Data Rate 250kbps ...

    Shenzhen Goldensun Electronics Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LGX Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing 9 Channel High Isolation Low Optic Loss for sale

    Brand Name:Optico/OEM

    Model Number:8CH DWDM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...LGX Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing 9 Channel High Isolation Low Optic Loss Coarse wavelength division multiplexing (CWDM) is a wavelength division multiplexing (WDM) technology that ...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 for sale

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GSB-0135--L1x(D)

    Place of Origin:China , Shenzhen

    ...Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 Features Up to 1.25Gb/s data links FP ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP28 25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm VCSEL Transmitter For Inter Rack Connectione for sale

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:SFP28 25G 850nm

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... ² 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers ² Cost effective SFP28 solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth ² Power Supply :+3.3V ² Low...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25Gbps 1530nm CWDM Optical Transceiver Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface for sale

    Brand Name:JUHUA

    Model Number:SFP-CWxxL-G80

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25Gbps 1530nm CWDM Optical Transceiver , Up to 80km DFB Transceiver Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface Description: Juhua’s SFP-CWxxL-G80 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850NM With DDM for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850NM With DDM Product Description The industry-standard Cisco Small ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:1x9 Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation The 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~1.25Gbps data links. It provide the SC/FC/ST optical ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ABCU-5741ARZ 1.25 GBd SFP Fiber Transceiver Low Voltage over Category 5 Cable for sale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:ABCU-5741ARZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 1.25 Gbd...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 3000V isolation Flowmeter Low Frequency Pulse Signal Isolated Transmitter one in two out DIN35 signal converter green for sale

    Brand Name:WAYJUN

    Model Number:DIN12 IAP – M□ - P□ – V(A)□

    Place of Origin:CN

    Clients can order from our website directly by Paypal. Features: >> Accuracy class: 0.2 >> High linearity (non-linearity <0.1%) >> 2500VDC (signal input / output signal) >> Power supply: 5VDC/12VDC/24VDC >> Input low frequency signal: 0-20Hz / 0-50Hz/0-...

    Shenzhen WAYJUN Industrial Automation
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 3G/155M BIDI Video SFP 20KM optical transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Brand Name:Beyond

    Model Number:CBP3D6-11-SDI/CBP5D6-11-SDI

    ...Descriptions The CBP3D6-11-SDI & CBP5D6-11-SDI is a single channel Bi-Directional optical transceiver module designed to transmit and receive optical serial digital signals as defined in SMPTE 297-...

    ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Isolated Can Transceiver 5V 8SOP Electronic IC Chip ISO1050DUBR for sale

    Brand Name:TI

    Model Number:ISO1050DUBR

    ...CAN 5V 8SOP Category : Integrated Circuits (ICs) Family : Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers D/C : 2014+ ROHS : Yes Lead time : Can Dispatch Immediately Description: Isolated Can Transceiver 5V 8SOP Electronic IC Chip ISO1050DUBR Stock at E-Chips...

    E-Chips Solution Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality New &amp; Original in stock ADM3053BRWZ ADM3053 Signal and Power Isolated CAN Transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:malaysia

    Brand Name:ADI

    Model Number:ADM3053BRWZ

    【About us】 Yuguang international (HK) CO.,LTD. Founded in 2002, the spirit of "customer first, common development" purposes and "innovation, advance with the times" spirit of enterprise, based in Shenzhen, actively explore the domestic and foreign ...

    Yuguang international (HK) CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi sfp+ Singlemode Single Fiber optical module for sale

    Brand Name:1.25g bidi sfp

    Model Number:sfp bidi

    Place of Origin:China

    ... fast and gigabit ethernet SFP transceiver is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. We offer BIDI SFP transceivers which reach distances from 10KM...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 4 Ports Isolation Opticla Transceiver for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:400-818-8781

    Country/Region:china

    ...Ports Isolation Opticla Transceiver 1. Overview GTT GLLAN-4 4 ports isolation optical transceiver use optical wavelength-division multiplex technology on the basis of traditional optical transceiver technology, to complete Ethernet transmission on a couple...

    Beijing GTT Telecom Technologies Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality FCTEL 19 inch 75 Ohm 4E1 to 4 Ports 10/100Mbps Ethernet Isolated Protocol Converter for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

    Model Number:FC-PC4F4

    ... can realize 1~4 E1 channel to convert between Ethernet optical interface. This device can transmit the transceiver signal point to point to Ethernet optical interface to make E1 channels interconnect

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Quality Supplier 2m (7ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-CU2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable DAC Transceivers for sale

    Brand Name:qsfp

    Model Number:doc

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 2m (7ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-CU2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable DAC Transceivers Product Details Huawei Genuine QSFP-100G-CU2M Vendor Name HuiGoo Connector Type QSFP28 to QSFP28...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Quality 155M 850nm SFP transceiver module over 1 multimode fiber to 2KM for sale

    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

    Model Number:JM-STR85-155-500LCD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-ST85-155-500LCD) and Receiver(JM-SR85-155-500LCD). JM-STR85-155-500LCD SFP optical transceiver Features 1,155 Mb/s bi-directional data links 2,Duplex LC receptacle optical interface 3,Hot-pluggable SFP...

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0