Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

Isolated Can Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    isolated can transceiver

    All isolated can transceiver wholesalers & isolated can transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide isolated can transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 255 products from isolated can transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality SUS Ring 1310nm Free Space Isolator , Dual Opto Isolator For Transceiver for sale

    Categories:Free Space Isolator

    Country/Region:china

    ...1310nm Free Space Isolator with SUS ring for 10G/40G/100G/200G/400G Transceiver ORC’s Free Space Isolator are designed to optical transceivers TOSA/ROSA packaging,fit for different of optical module transceiver. Our FSI...

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Metal Material SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver GPON OLT SFP Module 2.5G SC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-OLT-GSC+++

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP BIDI Optical transceiver GPON OLT SFP Module 2.5G SFP C+++ 5.5~6.5dbm GPON Class C+++ SFP OLT Transceiver Feature SFP with SC/PC Connector Transceiver 1490 nm DFB Tx with isolator 1310 nm APD Rx Digital...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Matched With EDFA 10G Long Distance XFP Fiber Transceiver 1550nm 120KM ZR for sale

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL -XFP-10G-ZR 120KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...XFP Optical Transceiver 120KM 1. FEATURES: ¨ XFP MSA Rev 4.5 Compliant ¨ Data rate from 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps ¨ Cooled EML with isolator ¨ APD receiver ¨ link length up to 120km...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G Ethernet Isolation Transformer for sale

    Brand Name:DGKYD

    Model Number:KM24702SR(10G)

    Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

    ... 10G Network transformer Ethernet isolation transformer Applications: • Isolation transformer main used to : • 10/100/1000M net card,PCMCIA net card,USB Hub,network switch,router,fiber optic transceivers,optical transceiver,IP phone, internet set...

    Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    ...Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China(Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: Optic transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001 Featurs 1.Single Fiber Bi-Directional Operation 2.Integrated 1310/1550 nm Filter...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G 1310NM 10KM 120KM BIDI SFP RJ45 Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:BT-PON

    Model Number:GE-LSM40-B

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE BIDI SFP RJ45 TRANSCEIVER 10G 1310NM 10KM 120KM Product Description: Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a ...

    Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 100G Ethernet Isolated QSFP28 Cage Mates 1 x 4 Multiple Ports EMI Finger Spring for sale

    Brand Name:GLGNET

    Model Number:49007-00N011 - 7

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Description QSFP28 Cage with Heat Sink Ligth Pipe and EMI Tabs mates with QSFP28 Connector Transceiver QSFP28 Cage Length 67.9 mm QSFP28 Cage Width 76.46 mm QSFP28 Cage Height 15...

    Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 100G Ethernet Isolated Sfp Jack QSFP28 Connector Mates 1 X 4 Multiple Ports for sale

    Brand Name:GLGNET

    Model Number:49007-00N011 - 7

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Description QSFP28 Cage with Heat Sink Ligth Pipe and EMI Tabs mates with QSFP28 Connector Transceiver QSFP28 Cage Length 67.9 mm QSFP28 Cage Width 76.46 mm QSFP28 Cage Height 15...

    Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ADM2587EBRWZ ADM ADM2587E RS422, RS485 Transceiver Digital Isolator 2500Vrms 3 Channel 500kbps CMTI SOP20 Original and New for sale

    Model Number:ADM2587EBRWZ

    Brand Name:Original

    Place of Origin:US

    ... Part Status Active Technology Magnetic Coupling Type RS422, RS485 Isolated Power Yes Number of Channels 3 Inputs - Side 1/Side 2 2/1 Channel Type Unidirectional Voltage - Isolation 2500Vrms Common Mode Transient Immunity (Min) 25kV/µs Data Rate...

    Shenzhen Quanyuantong Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Integrated Circuit Chip ISO3082DW   --- ISOLATED 5-V FULL AND HALF-DUPLEX RS-485 TRANSCEIVERS for sale

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Brand Name:TI

    Model Number:ISO3082DW

    ...Quick Detail: ISOLATED 5-V FULL AND HALF-DUPLEX RS-485 TRANSCEIVERS Specifications: Datasheets ISO3080/82/86/88 Product Photos 16 SOIC Standard Package 40 Category Integrated Circuits (ICs) Family Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers Series...

    Mega Source Elec.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality T3011NLT T3/DS3/E3/STS-1 Ethernet Isolation Module 10Base T For E3 Interface for sale

    Brand Name:Shareway

    Model Number:T3011NLT

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...-1 TRANSFORMERS Extended Temperature Range. Feature: Operating temperature of -40°C to +85°C Models matched to leading transceiver ICs Return loss meets requirements of G.703 UL recognized (some parts pending) Application Notes: 1. The...

    SHAREWAY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality FCTEL 19 inch 75 Ohm 4E1 to 4 Ports 10/100Mbps Ethernet Isolated Protocol Converter for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

    Model Number:FC-PC4F4

    ... can realize 1~4 E1 channel to convert between Ethernet optical interface. This device can transmit the transceiver signal point to point to Ethernet optical interface to make E1 channels interconnect

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Quality Single 3.3V / 5V power 850nm / 1310nm Optical Transceivers for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ... • Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE • Eye Safety, Meet Laser Class 1, Compliant with IEC60825-1 • Isolation >30dB, Cross Talk <-45dB • Operating Temperature: -40 ℃ to +85 ℃ Applications : • ATM, SDH, SONT, PDH • Data...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality WAYJUN 3000VDC isolation PWM pulse width modulation signal isolated transmitter Green DIN35 signal converter for sale

    Brand Name:WAYJUN

    Model Number:DIN11 IAP-PWM

    Place of Origin:CN

    ... transmission >>Instrument signal transceiver >>Power monitoring, medical equipment isolation >>Ground interference suppression >>PLC / FA motor control signal isolation >>Pulse width measurement PWM signal to 4-20ma/0-10V isolated converters Features: &

    Shenzhen WAYJUN Industrial Automation
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 4 Ports Isolation Opticla Transceiver for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:400-818-8781

    Country/Region:china

    ...Ports Isolation Opticla Transceiver 1. Overview GTT GLLAN-4 4 ports isolation optical transceiver use optical wavelength-division multiplex technology on the basis of traditional optical transceiver technology, to complete Ethernet transmission on a couple...

    Beijing GTT Telecom Technologies Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality 1310nm Free Space Isolator for Optical Transmistter for sale

    Brand Name:siny

    Model Number:FSI-11

    Place of Origin:JIAOZUO

    ... of Single/Dual Stage Free Space Isolator,Fiber Optic Isolator. Free Space Isolator is widely used for optical transceiver/modules/BOSA/TOSA/ROSA Free Space Optical Isolator Features: High Isolation Polarization Dependent Good Temperature Stability Package...

    Siny Optic-Com Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Henan

    Quality Hot sale 2.5G CWDM SFP module Small form-factor pluggable transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:Link-all

    Model Number:2.5G CWDM SFP 80KM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...~1610nm DFB-LD, Single Mode 2.Features 18 CWDM Wavelengths Available 30dB Power Budget ² Build-in Isolator Optional Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ² Extended link budget with APD receiver ² Built-in digital diagnostic...

    Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality BIDI Long Haul SFP Optical Transceiver LC Single Mode Fiber 1.25G 80KM for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCS12L35-80D & FA-TCS12L53-80D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... function of optical transceiver module (Digital Diagnostic Monitor, DDM) provides a means for monitoring the system performance; it can help the management system to predict use life of fiber module, isolate fault from...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality PM isolator, 1550nm, single stage, 0.5dB insertion loss, 28dB isolation, 23dB extinction ratio. for sale

    Brand Name:INTEPON

    Model Number:PM isolator

    Place of Origin:China

    ... with Faraday rotator. Features Stage: single stage Insertion loss : ≤ 0.5dB Isolation: ≥28dB Extinction ratio: ≥23dB Compact size: 5.5x35mm package size Applications Fiber laser Optical Transmitters & Transceivers Fiber Amplifiers & Fiber Sensors

    David fiber device Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0