Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    isolated can transceiver

    All isolated can transceiver wholesalers & isolated can transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide isolated can transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4482 products from isolated can transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Adapter Converter Low Crosstalk Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ To 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-QSFP+ Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Adapter Converter Low Crosstalk Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ To 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter Features Secure latching mechanism RoHS compliant Low ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver For Data Center for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-LR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G LR SFP+ Transceiver made in China Features ● Duplex LC Connector ● Support hot-pluggable ● Metal with lower EMI ● Excellent ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 for sale

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GSB-0135--L1x(D)

    Place of Origin:China , Shenzhen

    ...Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 Features Up to 1.25Gb/s data links FP ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:1x9 Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation The 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~1.25Gbps data links. It provide the SC/FC/ST optical ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    ...Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China(Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: Optic transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001 Featurs 1.Single Fiber Bi-Directional Operation 2.Integrated 1310/1550 nm Filter...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality RoHS Compliant Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GE SR 850nm 550m Xfp Module XFP-10G-SR for sale

    Brand Name:Fibery

    Model Number:XFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... with the IEEE803.3ae 10Gbase-Bx. and transmission distance up to 20km on SMF .The transceiver module comprises a transmitter with a 1270 or 1330nm DFB laser transmitter, an integrated 1330 or 1270nm...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable XFP Footprint for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10G XFP Single Mode 1310nm 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Electrical Isolated Transformers for Fiber Optic Transceivers , 72PIN Isolating Transformer for sale

    Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

    Brand Name:DGKYD

    Model Number:KMS-7201DR

    ...Electrical Isolated Transformers for Fiber Optic Transceivers , 72PIN Isolating Transformer Isolation Transformer Vertical For 1000base-T/TX P/N:KMS-7201DR Applications: • Isolation transformer main used to : • 10/100/1000M net card,PCMCIA net card,USB...

    Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ABCU-5741ARZ 1.25 GBd SFP Fiber Transceiver Low Voltage over Category 5 Cable for sale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:ABCU-5741ARZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 1.25 Gbd...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP28 25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm VCSEL Transmitter For Inter Rack Connectione for sale

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:SFP28 25G 850nm

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... ² 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers ² Cost effective SFP28 solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth ² Power Supply :+3.3V ² Low...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Gigabit Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G 20KM TX1490nm RX1310nm GPON SFP for sale

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:GPON OLT B+ Optical Module

    Place of Origin:China

    GPON OLT B+ Optical Module 2.5G/1.25G 20KM TX1490nm/RX1310nm GPON SFP Feature Support ITU-T G.984.2 GPON OLT B+ application Single fiber bi-directional data links with symmetric 2.488Gbps Tx and 1.244Gbps Rx 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter with DFB LD ...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Transceiver Dual Fiber 20KM LC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSS-1312-20

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Single Mode1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Transceiver Dual Fiber 20KM LC Connector 1. Feature: SFP package with LC connector 1310nm FP laser and ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi sfp+ Singlemode Single Fiber optical module for sale

    Brand Name:1.25g bidi sfp

    Model Number:sfp bidi

    Place of Origin:China

    ... fast and gigabit ethernet SFP transceiver is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. We offer BIDI SFP transceivers which reach distances from 10KM...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 4 Ports Isolation Opticla Transceiver for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:400-818-8781

    Country/Region:china

    ...Ports Isolation Opticla Transceiver 1. Overview GTT GLLAN-4 4 ports isolation optical transceiver use optical wavelength-division multiplex technology on the basis of traditional optical transceiver technology, to complete Ethernet transmission on a couple...

    Beijing GTT Telecom Technologies Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality Isolated Can Transceiver 5V 8SOP Electronic IC Chip ISO1050DUBR for sale

    Brand Name:TI

    Model Number:ISO1050DUBR

    ...CAN 5V 8SOP Category : Integrated Circuits (ICs) Family : Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers D/C : 2014+ ROHS : Yes Lead time : Can Dispatch Immediately Description: Isolated Can Transceiver 5V 8SOP Electronic IC Chip ISO1050DUBR Stock at E-Chips...

    E-Chips Solution Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality New & Original in stock ADM3053BRWZ ADM3053 Signal and Power Isolated CAN Transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:malaysia

    Brand Name:ADI

    Model Number:ADM3053BRWZ

    【About us】 Yuguang international (HK) CO.,LTD. Founded in 2002, the spirit of "customer first, common development" purposes and "innovation, advance with the times" spirit of enterprise, based in Shenzhen, actively explore the domestic and foreign ...

    Yuguang international (HK) CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G CWDM SFP 1550NM 40KM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER for sale

    Brand Name:cwdm sfp

    Model Number:10g sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality control system ,rich and advanced experiences in designing and manufacturing products obey customer ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Quality 20Km 155M 1x9 Fiber Optical Transceiver , Gigabit Fiber Transceiver RoHS Compliant for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TC901S35-20 & FA-TC901S53-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... & FA-TC901S53-20, 20Km 155M 1x9 Optical Fiber Transceiver With SC Single Fiber Port 1310nm 1550nm Simple Way To Judge Failure Of Optical Transceiver 1. Test whether the optical power is within the...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 4-20mA 2-input- 2-output analog signal isolation transmitter for sale

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Brand Name:JSD

    Model Number:4~20mA/0~5V/0~10V/1~5V/0-100mV/0~20mA/0~10mA

    ...input- 2-output nalog signal isolation transmitterSelection Example: Example 1:input 1:4-20mA;input 2:4-20mA; output 1:4-20mA; output 2:4-20mA; power supply:24VDC;JSD ...

    Isolation transmitter|isolation amplifier|analog isolation amplifier
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality AVAGO ABCU-5730GZ ,10/100/1000BASE-T 1.25 GBd SFP Electrical Transceiver over Category 5 Cable, RJ-45 Copper for sale

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:ABCU-5730GZ

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    .../100/1000BASE-T 1.25 GBd Small Form Pluggable Low Voltage (3.3 V) Electrical Transceiver over Category 5 Cable Description The ABCU-57xxxxZ family of electrical transceivers from Avago Technologies off er full-duplex throughput of 1000Mbps...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0