Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Isolated Can Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    isolated can transceiver

    All isolated can transceiver wholesalers & isolated can transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide isolated can transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 273 products from isolated can transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality SUS Ring 1310nm Free Space Isolator , Dual Opto Isolator For Transceiver for sale

    Categories:Free Space Isolator

    Country/Region:china

    ...Isolator with SUS ring for 10G/40G/100G/200G/400G Transceiver ORC’s Free Space Isolator are designed to optical transceivers TOSA/ROSA packaging,fit for different of optical module transceiver. Our FSI are 100% factory tested and can meet your special requirements. Features: High Isolation Low IL Insertion 100% tested before delivery Full Size available Applications: High Isolation...

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SOP-8 Package ISO1050DUB Isolated CAN Transceiver IC for sale

    Brand Name:Original

    Model Number:ISO1050DUB

    ... of the ISO11898-2 standard. The device has the logic input and output buffers separated by a silicon oxide (SiO2) insulation barrier that provides galvanic isolation of up to 5000 VRMS for ISO1050DW and 2500 VRMS for ISO1050DUB. Used in

    LU'S TECHNOLOGY CO., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Electrical Isolated Transformers For Fiber Optic Transceivers , 72PIN Isolating Transformer for sale

    Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

    Brand Name:DGKYD

    Model Number:KMS-7201DR

    ... to : • 10/100/1000M net card,PCMCIA net card,USB Hub,network switch,router,fiber optic transceivers,optical transceiver,IP phone, internet set-top box,internet camera,net bridge,computer,telecommunication,MODEM,HomePNA,DSL/ADSL and so on.

    Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality PM Fiber Free Space Isolator Using Optical Transmitter / Transceivers for sale

    Brand Name:GaPho

    Model Number:PM Fiber Optical Isolator

    Place of Origin:China

    Factory Directly Free space Isolator using optical Transmitter/Transceivers versatile package Free Space Isolator Optical isolator mainly solves the reflection problem of light in the optical path. The devices are characterized with high performance,high ...

    Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Metal Material SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver GPON OLT SFP Module 2.5G SC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-OLT-GSC+++

    Place of Origin:China

    SFP BIDI Optical transceiver GPON OLT SFP Module 2.5G SFP C+++ 5.5~6.5dbm GPON Class C+++ SFP OLT Transceiver Feature SFP with SC/PC Connector Transceiver 1490 nm DFB Tx with isolator 1310 nm APD Rx Digital diagnostics SFF-8472 Compliant 2488 Mbps ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 8 Pin SMD Integrated Circuit , ISO1050 Can Transceiver 1Mbps 3.3V/5V for sale

    Brand Name:TI

    Model Number:ISO1050DUBR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Automotive No PPAP No Product Category Transceiver Manufacture Type Isolated CAN Transceiver Maximum Data Rate 1Mbps Number of Transceivers 1 Standard Supported ISO 11898-2 Minimum Operating Supply Voltage (V) 3|4.75 Typical Operating Supply Voltage (V) ...

    Sunbeam Electronics (Hong Kong) Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Integrated Circuit Chip ISO3082DW   --- ISOLATED 5-V FULL AND HALF-DUPLEX RS-485 TRANSCEIVERS for sale

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Brand Name:TI

    Model Number:ISO3082DW

    ...ISOLATED 5-V FULL AND HALF-DUPLEX RS-485 TRANSCEIVERS Specifications: Datasheets ISO3080/82/86/88 Product Photos 16 SOIC Standard Package 40 Category Integrated Circuits (ICs) Family Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers Series - Packaging Tube Type Transceiver...

    Mega Source Elec.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Polarization Maintaining Fiber Optical Isolator  900um FC APC 1550nm for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:1550nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Isolator

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Isolator Dual Stage Fast Axis Blocked 900um FC/APC is characterized with low insertion loss, high isolation, high return loss, high extinction ratio and excellent environmental stability and reliability. It is ideal for polarization maintaining fiber amplifers, fiber lasers, high speed communication systems and instrumentation applications. Applications Fiber Lasers Optical transmitters&Transceivers...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    ... Fiber 6.Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE 7.Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1, Compliant with IEC60825-1 8.Isolation >

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality CWDM MUX Modules Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G SFP 80KM 1410nm LC DDM -25dB with isolator for sale

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:1.25G-CWDM-1410-80D

    Place of Origin:China

    * Please leave us a message about the brand your switch is compatible with.Then we will match the code for you . The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF. ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Analog Devices Transceivers High Frequency Transformer SMT SA2303 = DA2302-AL for sale

    Brand Name:Shareway

    Model Number:SA2303 = DA2302-AL

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...Isolated RS-485 Transceivers Product Description: SMT Power Transformers For Texas Instruments SN6501, ISO1176T/35T/3086T and Analog Devices ADM2482E/2485/2487E RS-485 Transceivers Feature: Center tapped primary and secondary windings 2500 Vrms, one minute interwinding isolation...

    SHAREWAY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 3 State Integrated Circuit IC Chip 74LVCH16245ADGG 16 Bit Bus Transceiver 2 Channel 80uA for sale

    Brand Name:NXP

    Model Number:74LVCH16245ADGG

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... (nOE) inputs for easy cascading and two send/receive (nDIR) inputs fordirection control. nOE controls the outputs so that the buses are effectively isolated. Thisdevice can be

    Shenzhen Koben Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality RoHS Compliant Compact Free Space Optical Isolator for sale

    Brand Name:XDK

    Model Number:Free Space Isolator

    Place of Origin:China/Vietnam

    Free Space Isolator Optical Transmitter Transceiver Compact Size Isolator Metal Description Free Space Isolator (FSI) utilizes Faraday effect of Magneto optical crystal. It guides optical light in one direction and eliminates back reflection and back ...

    XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 10G 1310NM 10KM 120KM BIDI SFP RJ45 Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:BT-PON

    Model Number:GE-LSM40-B

    Place of Origin:China

    ...TRANSCEIVER MODULE BIDI SFP RJ45 TRANSCEIVER 10G 1310NM 10KM 120KM Product Description: Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers. There are also many other advantages such as isolation...

    Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2KM Profibus-DP Fiber Optic Converter Transceiver FPGA for sale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-PF1100 Series

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    ...Transceiver Overview This Industrial DIN-Rail 1 port Profibus-DP Optical Transceiver using large FPGA design using the original technology can support a channel Profibus-DP to fiber optic repeater communication rate 0-12Mpbs. IP40 protection grade wavy aluminum reinforced case 35mm DIN rail mounting AC & DC (9~55V) wide power input power supply redundancy and isolation...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality HN4802CG SMD Dual Port 2x 1000Base-T Isolation Magnetics Module LP5014NL for sale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:HN4802CG

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...-T Isolation Magnetics Module LINK-PP LP5014NL SMD Dual Port Gigabit Isolation Modules Cross HN4802CG 10/100/1000BASE-TX Gigabit Ethernet Transformer Connection Single Port Transformer Module 48Pins Surface Mounting Dual Port to 1:1 Transceiver Compatible...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Optical Fiber Transceiver 6 Fiber Port 2RJ45 Port for sale

    Brand Name:Global Telecom

    Model Number:HYX-0001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Transceiver Features: Fiber optic switch SST-6F2EH-1X9 has 2*10/100Mbps Ethernet ports and 6*155Mbps fiber ports.It is equipped with imported chips to ensure low power consumption and high stability. It extends the transmission distance of a network from 100m to 120km via copper cables; there are also many other advantages such as isolation...

    Shenzhen Huayixin Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality MAX232ECSE+T Mount RS-232 Transceiver -SOIC-16N New And Original for sale

    Brand Name:100% Original

    Model Number:MAX232ECSE+T

    Place of Origin:China

    ... RS-232 Transceiver -SOIC-16N New And Original Power Supply Type Single Minimum Single Supply Voltage (V) 4.5 Typical Single Supply Voltage (V) 5 Maximum Single Supply Voltage (V) 5.5 Supplier Temperature Grade Commercial Isolation No Packaging Tape and ...

    Shenzhen Semicon Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Digital Diagnostics Tx 1310nm Rx1490nm GPON SFP Class C++  With Isolator for sale

    Brand Name:HiOSO

    Model Number:GPON OLT SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    GPON Olt Sfp C++ Olt Transceiver 1490 Nm DFB Tx With Isolator 1. Features 1310 nm APD Rx Digital diagnostics SFF-8472 Compliant 2488 Mbps continuous mode Transmission ...

    HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0