Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Gigabit Switch With Fiber Uplink

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    gigabit switch with fiber uplink

    All gigabit switch with fiber uplink wholesalers & gigabit switch with fiber uplink manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gigabit switch with fiber uplink products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 186 products from gigabit switch with fiber uplink Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 1310/1550nm Managed 4 Port POE Switch With Fiber Uplink for sale

    Brand Name:AEO

    Place of Origin:China

    Managed Industrial 4 Port POE Switch with Fiber Uplink Full Gigabit 4 POE Ethernet and 2 SFP Ports Technical Parameters Processing Type Store and Forward MAC Table Size 16K Cache 2M Backplane 20G Max frame length 10k Fiber Ports 1000BaseX SFP Slot RJ45 ...

    Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Hioso 8 Rj45 TP Ports +2 ge Fiber Uplink Ports Ethernet Access Switch Gigabit Ethernet Switch for sale

    Brand Name:Hioso

    Model Number:FOWAY1310TFS

    Place of Origin:China, Guang dong

    10 Ports Ethernet Access Switch 8 Rj45 Ports + 2 Fiber Uplink Ports Character 8 10/100M RJ45 ports and 2 1000M SFP fiber uplink port Gigabit port support Full 1000M rate, full-duplex non-blocking forwarding 8K MAC learning, 1Mbit storage of forward cache ...

    HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality WS-C3650-24TD-S Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch 24 Port Uplink IP Base Cisco Catalyst for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3650-24TD-S

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    24 Port Uplink IP Base Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-24TD-S Gigabit Ethernet Optical Switch WS-C3650-24TD-S Overview The Cisco Catalyst 3650 Series Switch, with Cisco StackWise-160 Technology, can stack 9 switches and support up to 160 Gpbs stack bandwidth. The ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality 52V Industrial 8 Port CCTV Poe Switch , POE Fiber Switch With 4 UPLINK SFP Ports for sale

    Brand Name:OLYCOM

    Model Number:Poe Switch 8 Port Network SwitchFor CCTV With 4 UPLINK SFP Ports

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Poe Switch 8 Port Gigabit Network Switch For CCTV With 4 UPLINK SFP Ports Introduction IM-FP488GE is the 10/100/1000 Mbps industrial POE fiber switch, comply with IEEE802.3af/at, power on POE IP cameras through the Ethernet cable, simple construction, ...

    Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality FCC Industrial 8 Gigabit Ethernet Port Fiber Optic POE Switch for sale

    Brand Name:Gvdlink

    Model Number:GVD-SG2F08E

    Place of Origin:China

    industial POE switch 8*10/100/1000M 2*uplink gigabit SFP ports power Description Gvdlink ’ s GVD-SG2F08E series switch is based on our company launched a new generation of high- performance, low-power, fanless design, RoHS compliant, meet the green ...

    Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2 X SFP Fiber Port Power Over Ethernet Gigabit Switch 8 Port 10/100/1000M Auto Sensing for sale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-A208GP-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...switch which provides 4 port 10/100/1000Base-TX + 2x1000Base-FX SFP port. Eight Gigabit RJ45 ports offer different power output options: auto-sensing IEEE 802.3af/at PoE/PoE+ and 24V passive PoE, and two SFP ports provide optical fiber connectivity options to support uplinks...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Unmanaged Gigabit Fiber Optic POE Switch 8Port+1Ge Uplink+1 SFP AC Input 100~240V for sale

    Brand Name:Fibery

    Model Number:FY1100P-8G1G1S

    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic POE Switch 8Port+1Ge Uplink+1SFP Unmanaged Gigabit Poe Switch Description Smart PoE switch series , consistent with the IEEE 802.3af/at standard, single port PoE power of up to 30W. As a PoE power supply device, it can automatically detect and ...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality S3910-24TS 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet L2+ Fully Managed Pro Switch 24 X Gigabit RJ45 With 4 X 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:S3910-24TS, 24-Port

    Place of Origin:China

    S3910-24TS, 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet L2+ Fully Managed Pro Switch, 24 x Gigabit RJ45, with 4 x 10Gb SFP+ Uplinks The S3910-24TS gigabit Layer 2+ stackable managed switch features 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T and 4 x 10Gb SFP+ uplinks that is best for complex ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality UBNT Fanless Switch USW 48 1G SFP Ports Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch for sale

    Brand Name:UBNT

    Model Number:USW-48

    Place of Origin:China, Guangdong

    ... 48 (USW 48) is a fully managed, fanless switch with (48) GbE RJ45 ports and (4) 1G SFP ports. The versatile USW 48 provides Gigabit links to Ethernet devices while also supplying Gigabit fiber uplink options fit for an enterprise network. The switch also

    Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 3 Layer 48mpps Fiber Optic Switch S5720-32P-EI-AC Managed Network Switch for sale

    Brand Name:Huawei

    Model Number:S5720-32P-EI-AC

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    ...Fiber Optic Switch S5720-32P-EI-AC Managed Network Switch Huawei S5720-EI series provide flexible all-gigabit access and enhanced 10 GE uplink port scalability. They are widely used as access / aggregation switches in enterprise campus networks or gigabit access switches in data centers. Product Description Product Selling Points High Scalability Provides flexible gigabit...

    Beijing Supernet Unlimited Technilogy Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality 24 port gigabit 2 Uplink PoE Network Switch Well Compability For IP Cameras for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-GSF2T24-I

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... compability Power Over Ethernet POE Switch 24 gigabit port +2 Uplink 10/100/1000M SFP for ip cameras Product Description Technical items Descript Product Name 24-port 10/100/1000Mbps + 2-port 1000Mbps SFP Fiber Product Model OFS-GSF2T24-I Network ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LAN Base Cisco Gigabit Switch WS-C2960CX-8PC-L 2960-CX 8 GE PoE+ 2 X 1G SFP Uplinks for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C2960CX-8PC-L

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Switch, 8 GE PoE+, 2 x 1G SFP uplinks LAN Base Switch The CIS Cat 3560-CX and 2960-CX Series Compact Switches help optimize network deployments. These Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) and Multigigabit Ethernet (mGig) managed switches are ideal for high-speed data connectivity, Wi-Fi backhaul, and Power over Ethernet (PoE+) connectivity in places where space is at a premium. With a single copper or fiber...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 Port Gigabit Switch CISCO Catalyst 3850 WS-C3850-12XS-S Smart Network Type for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3850-12XS-S

    Place of Origin:China

    ...switch provides 12 ports 10Gbps SFP+ connection with upgradeable IP base image and build in wireless controller provide fully convergence between wired and wireless on a single platform. It only supports 4 × 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module uplinks option. WS-C3850-12XS-S: Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Switch Part number WS-C3850-12XS-S Device Type Switch...

    Shenzhen HeYiQianChuang Trading Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 24 Port PoE Switch with 2 gigabit fiber uplink port for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:T-STONE

    Model Number:1024P

    Overview TSD-PSE1024P, 24x100Mbps PoE Ports+2x100/1000Mbps Uplink Ports+2x100/1000Mbps SFP Ports, supplying 15.4W of power per port for devices such as high power wireless access points, and VoIP telephony systems.It reduces equipment and installation ...

    Shenzhen T-Stone Technology Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Latest POE-S2216GB 16x1000Mbps PoE + 4xGigabit Uplink IEEE802.3af/at PoE Switch (Built-in 300W Power Source) for sale

    Brand Name:POETRONICS

    Model Number:POE-S2216GB

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... RJ45 and 2 ports Gigabit SFP optical fiber uplink, It is IEEE802.3af/at compliant and equipped with 300W built-in power supply source. Every single port output max 30W power, all these ...

    POETRONICS INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hong Kong

    Quality 300W 16 Ports 10 / 100M Poe Ethernet Switch with 2 Gigabit Uplink and 1 SFP Port for sale

    Brand Name:OUTENGDA

    Model Number:OTD16P-G2S1

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    802.3 af at 48V Standard Power Over Ethernet Switch 10 / 100M 16 Port PoE Switch Main Features ■ 16 10/100Mbps PoE ports and 2 Gigabit auto-sensing Uplink RJ45 ports and 1 Gigabit Fiber Uplink ■ 1~16 ports support standard IEEE802.3af/at power supply...

    Shenzhen Outengda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 16 port gigabit poe fiber optical ethernet network switch poe switch 240w for sale

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:16 Port poe switch

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...gigabit poe fiber optical ethernet network switch poe switch 240w 1. Overviews DF-1.25G-16P-2E-2F is a 20-Port Gigabit PoE Switch with 16 PoE Ports, 2 RJ45 Uplink ports, 2 SFP Gigabit Uplink Optical Ports, port 1 to port 16 supports PoE IEEE 802.3at international standard, each port power is 30W. Total power is 350W. This POE network switch can meet customer’s general demands. POE network switch...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality 16ports Gigabit Fiber optical Ethernet Switch 16ch 1000M Ethernet Fiber Switch with one Gigabit Ethernet Uplink for sale

    Brand Name:DLX

    Model Number:DLX-FS16-EG

    Place of Origin:china

    Product Introduction DLX-FS-EG series 1000M Ethernet Fiber Switch is included one 1000M fiber optical port and 4~24channels 10/100M Ethernet ports and one 10/100M/1000M uplink Ethernet port. It has the function of photo electricity switchover between 10/...

    Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 4-24channels 10/100M/1000M Ethernet Fiber Optical Switch Fiber Ethernet Switch with Gigabit  Ethernet uplink and fiber for sale

    Brand Name:DLX

    Model Number:DLX-FS-EG

    Place of Origin:china

    Product Introduction DLX-FS-EG series 1000M Ethernet Fiber Switch is included one 1000M fiber optical port and 4~24channels 10/100M Ethernet ports and one 10/100M/1000M uplink Ethernet port. It has the function of photo electricity switchover between 10/...

    DLX Engineering Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Quality Gigabit Industrial PoE Media Converter with SFP uplink for sale

    Brand Name:baudcom

    OVERVIEW BD-S201FPI series is self-developed gigabit industrial PoE switch/media converter,with 1*Gigabit RJ45 ports +uplink 1*Gigabit SFP slot, port 1 support IEEE 802.3af/at standard POE power supply, single port POE power up to 30W, and the maximum POE ...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0