Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fx top converter

    All fx top converter wholesalers & fx top converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fx top converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 10611 products from fx top converter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Netaxcess 10 / 100Base TX To 100Base FX Media Converter LC Connector With SFP Port / Rj45 for sale

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-MC-10/100BASESFP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

    ...Netaxcess 10 / 100Base TX To 100Base FX Media Converter LC Connector With SFP Port / Rj45 DESCRIPTION: This series converters are designed to meet the massive needs for network deployment and able to extend...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality PoE (PSE) 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter for sale

    Brand Name:fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-POE331

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    ... to 100Base-FX Media Converter Fiberroad PoE(PSE) Converter is a copper to fiber Ethernet solution, designed to make conversion between 10/100Base-TX or 10/100/1000Base-TX to 100Base-FX or 1000Base-FX, complies...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 100 M 100base Fx Media Converter , 2 Port Fiber Media Converter High Stability for sale

    Brand Name:Sinohone, Sinohone

    Model Number:HY1001M

    Place of Origin:China, Chengdu, China (Mainland)

    ... 100 M Ethernet Media Converter Copper To Fiber Optic​ Product Description Sinohone Fiber Media Converters HY-101M is a 100M management transceiver which using single/multi-mode optical fiber to convert the Ethernet signal from...

    Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Quality Durable 100 BASE -T Fiber Media Converter Single Mode Supporting 1552 Bytes Packet for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-WS01/02-20

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... mode single fiber 20KM Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 10/100M Media Converter Product Model OFS-WS01/02-20 Connector Single Fiber: 1* 100Mbps,SC/ST/FC Optional RJ45: 1*...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Dual FIber LC Port 10G Fiber Optic Media Converter FTTH High Speed for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-MC-10G

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Single Mode Dual FIber LC Port 10G Fiber Optic Media Converter FTTH High Speed Features 1. 10GBase-T to 10GBase Fiber converter 2. Compliant to IEEE802.3an(10GBase-T), IEEE802.3ae(10GBase-SR/LR/ER/ZR...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter For IP Cameras Multi Mode for sale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-3011MN

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) media converter is fully compliant with IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3z 1000Base-TX/FX protocols. The converter can support auto MDI-MDIX...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Optical Fiber Media Converter Single Mode / Multi Mode Black Optical Converter for sale

    Brand Name:OPTICO

    Model Number:OP-CONVERTER-100M-SM-RJ45-2KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Media Converter Single Mode / Multi Mode Black Optical Converter Quick Details of Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45: Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland); Brand Name: OPTICO; Model Number: 10/100Mbps Media Converter; Connector...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10/100M POE Fiber Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX media converter for sale

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-100M-POE

    Place of Origin:China

    .../100Base-TX to 100Base-FX media converter, which allows two types of network segment to be connected easily. Complied with IEEE802.3af standard, the AC/DC powered PoE media converter is a Power Sourcing...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality Mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Media Converter with 5~12V DC for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR200-203-M805

    ...-203-M805 Key Features ●10/100/1000Base-TX UTP to 1000Base-FX fiber media convertion ●Support IEEE802.3U,IEEE802.3z, 1000Base-TX/FX standards ● Choice of SC, BiDi or other connectors for multimode...

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1310nm Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode / 1 Port 100Base Fx Media Converter for sale

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:Fiber Media Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310nm Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode / 1 Port 100Base Fx Media Converter 10/100M,10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters cover all functions of non-manageable fiber media converter including variety of data...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Quality N*RJ45 + M*Fiber 10 100base Tx To 100base Fx Media Converter IEEE802.3 IEEE802.3X for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-ECxx1xxx-NM-xx

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    .../100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter IEEE802.3 ,IEEE802.3X Item Super Mini Fiber Media Converter Model No. OP-ECxx1xxx-NM-xx Description N*RJ45+M*Fiber 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Card Type Overview...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Industrial Grade 10 / 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter for sale

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-IMC-1F1T-SFP

    ...Industrial Grade 10 / 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter 10/100Base-TX Industrial Ethernet Media Converter, easy to connect server, repeater, switch, device to device, Can satisfy customers require for long ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Media Converter with 5~12V DC for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR200-203-M805

    ...-203-M805 Key Features ●10/100/1000Base-TX UTP to 1000Base-FX fiber media convertion ●Support IEEE802.3U,IEEE802.3z, 1000Base-TX/FX standards ● Choice of SC, BiDi or other connectors for multimode...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Media Converter with DIP switches, LFP, 5~12VDC for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:MC1001

    ... 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) media converter is fully compliant with IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3z 1000Base-TX/FX protocols. The converter supports auto MDI-MDIX function...

    CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Quality PoE(PSE) 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Media Converter for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-POE1000 Series

    .../1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Media Converter Model: LNK-POE1000 Series Overview LNK-POE1000 series is a 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) media converter, which allows two...

    E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10/100M 2 Fiber Ports 4 UTP Ports Optical Media Converter for sale

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-100M-2FX4TX

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ... Fiber Media Converter,4*100Base-TX to 2*100Base-FX Ethernet converter, 10/100Mbps, Multimode 1310nm or 850nm,2Km,power AC220V or DC48V BD-100M-2FX4TX -20 Fiber Media Converter,4*100Base-TX to 2*100Base-FX Ethernet converter, 10...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Quality Fiber Media converter 10/100Mbps and 10/100/1000Mbps Passive Optical Networks for sale

    Brand Name:media converter

    Model Number:converters

    Place of Origin:China

    ... and 10/100/1000Mbps HG-950 Series is a kind of intelligent, adaptive and fast Ethernet converter devices. It can implement data transmission between twisted pair electrical signals and optical signals which...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Ethernet 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Switching Converter with Store and Forward Switching Mechanism for sale

    Place of Origin:Taiwan

    Model Number:CVT-100BTFX/W2X-1

    ... MAC address Supports 48kB packet buffer Supports link alarm Supports power/FDX/FX and TP link activity, FX and TP speed LED Supports switch mode and pure converter mode Voltage supervisor Primary Competitiv

    Connection Technology Systems INC. (CTS)
    Active Member

    Taiwan

    Quality 10/100BaseTX To 100Base-FX Media Converter for sale

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    Brand Name:IDM

    Model Number:IDM-MC100

    ...Description 10/100Mbps Media Converter a quick Ethernet media converter with the function of photo-electricity switchover between 10BASE-TX or 100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX. It can extend the conventional 10M Ethernet or...

    Beijing Raytrans Digital Technology CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality 10/100Base-Tx to 100Base-FX Media Converter SM Simplex SC connector 20KM for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-110S-20A/B

    ...HD series Ethernet media converter can interconvert electrical signals of 10Base-T and 100Base–TX twisted pairs with optical signals of 100Base-FX. It extends the network transmission distance from 100m via copper...

    Shenzhen Handar optical technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0