Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fx top converter

    All fx top converter wholesalers & fx top converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fx top converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 10383 products from fx top converter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Netaxcess 10 / 100Base TX To 100Base FX Media Converter LC Connector With SFP Port / Rj45 for sale

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-MC-10/100BASESFP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

    ...Netaxcess 10 / 100Base TX To 100Base FX Media Converter LC Connector With SFP Port / Rj45 DESCRIPTION: This series converters are designed to meet the massive needs for network deployment and able to extend...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality PSE POE Industrial Media Converter 100Base-FX Media Converter WIth Shielded RJ-45 for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR200S-XX-XXX

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen CHINA

    ...PSE POE Powered Switch 100Base-FX Media Converter WIth Shielded RJ-45 FR200 series is a 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX media converter, which allows two types of network segment to be connected easily...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality AC 240V Single Mode dual Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter  4 Port 10 100 1000M RJ45 ip switch for sale

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:ND-920SW-20-4

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... 240V Single Mode dual Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 2 4 Port 10 100 1000M RJ45 Description Fiber media converter, or fiber converter, media converter, or Ethernet fiber converter, is designed to extend the copper limit of...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Smart Cloud Managed Gigabit POE Media Converter for sale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-CM1200GP-SFP Series

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Smart Cloud Managed Gigabit PoE Media Converter 2-Port 10/100/1000Base-TX + 1-Port 100/1000Base-FX SFP Overview LNK-M1200GP-SFP Smart Cloud Managed PoE Media Converter supports two 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1000M SFP Slot Ethernet Media Converter for sale

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:JHMC-20x

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000M SFP Slot Fiber Media Converter , Conversion between auto-adaptation 10/100/1000Base-T to 100/1000Base-X Description: ●Conversion between auto-adaptation ...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Dual Fiber SM 25Km SC 10 / 100M 1310nm Fiber Media Converter Normal or High Class for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-DS-25

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converters OFS series Fiber Media Converters can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX). It can extend traditional 10...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Industrial Fiber Optic To Ethernet Media Converter Gigabit 10 100 1000 Mbps for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Industrial fiber optic media converter 10/100/1000M 4 RJ45 2 SFP Ports gigabit for ip camera Technical Specification Connector RJ45 Ports: ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Professional Industrial Mini size compact Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps DC 5V~12V for sale

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL-MD-SSFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps DC 5V~12V Description: Optical Fiber Media Converter is a kind of optoelectronic conversion equipment that converts the electrical signals of Ethernet to optical signals. By converting the electrical...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality 1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:10/100-SM-SINGLE

    ...1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Converter band width: 1550nm 10 / 100M Humidity: 5%-95% Power Loss: <55w Operating Temperature: 0...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10/100M POE Fiber Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX media converter for sale

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-100M-POE

    Place of Origin:China

    .../100Base-TX to 100Base-FX media converter, which allows two types of network segment to be connected easily. Complied with IEEE802.3af standard, the AC/DC powered PoE media converter is a Power Sourcing...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality FCTEL OEM Industrial 2 Ports 10/100M UTP Fiber Optic Media Converter for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/OEM

    Model Number:FC-2MC100

    ... Media Converter FC-2MC100 media converter is Ethernet IEEE802.3 media transceiver to achieve media conversion or extending network transmission distance between two kinds of media, which are 2 * 10/100Base-TX , 1*10/100Base-FX...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Quality 1310nm Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode / 1 Port 100Base Fx Media Converter for sale

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:Fiber Media Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310nm Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode / 1 Port 100Base Fx Media Converter 10/100M,10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters cover all functions of non-manageable fiber media converter including variety of data...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Quality N*RJ45 + M*Fiber 10 100base Tx To 100base Fx Media Converter IEEE802.3 IEEE802.3X for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-ECxx1xxx-NM-xx

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    .../100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter IEEE802.3 ,IEEE802.3X Item Super Mini Fiber Media Converter Model No. OP-ECxx1xxx-NM-xx Description N*RJ45+M*Fiber 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Card Type Overview...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality FX Series for sale

    Brand Name:MITSUBISHI

    Model Number:Mitsubishi Melsec FX Series

    Place of Origin:Made in Japan

    It is now over 30 years since Mitsubishi Electric launched the first compact PLC on the European market. Since then Mitsubishi has become the world market leader in this sector, with over 10 million of its compact controller installations to its credit. ...

    Rich Green Automation Co, ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Media Converter with 5~12V DC for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR200-203-M805

    ...-203-M805 Key Features ●10/100/1000Base-TX UTP to 1000Base-FX fiber media convertion ●Support IEEE802.3U,IEEE802.3z, 1000Base-TX/FX standards ● Choice of SC, BiDi or other connectors for multimode...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Media Converter with DIP switches, LFP, 5~12VDC for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:MC1001

    ... 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) media converter is fully compliant with IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3z 1000Base-TX/FX protocols. The converter supports auto MDI-MDIX function...

    CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Quality 2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converters - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode sfp media converter for sale

    Brand Name:fiber media converter

    Model Number:converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode Description: This product supports IEEE802.3UI 100Base-Tx/Fx protocol, as well as full duplex and half duplex mode. The transmission media adopts Cat5...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10/100/1000M Dual fiber media converter for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MC-SFP-100M

    ... converter card is fast Ethernet media converter. It can be inserted into rack-mount chassis or inserted into standalone shell. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000 Base-TX segment and a 1000Base-FX segment...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10/100BaseTX To 100Base-FX Media Converter for sale

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    Brand Name:IDM

    Model Number:IDM-MC100

    ...Description 10/100Mbps Media Converter a quick Ethernet media converter with the function of photo-electricity switchover between 10BASE-TX or 100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX. It can extend the conventional 10M Ethernet or...

    Beijing Raytrans Digital Technology CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality 10/100M 4 BNC port 1 RJ45(Master) ports Ethernet over Coaxial Converter 2km for sale

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:NF-1804R

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10/100M 4 BNC port 1 RJ45(Master) ports Ethernet over Coaxial Converter 2km Overview NF-1804R is a new active network extender device that based on EOC technology. ...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0