Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fx top converter

    All fx top converter wholesalers & fx top converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fx top converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 10335 products from fx top converter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Netaxcess 10 / 100Base TX To 100Base FX Media Converter LC Connector With SFP Port / Rj45 for sale

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-MC-10/100BASESFP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

    ...Netaxcess 10 / 100Base TX To 100Base FX Media Converter LC Connector With SFP Port / Rj45 DESCRIPTION: This series converters are designed to meet the massive needs for network deployment and able to extend...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality PSE POE Industrial Media Converter 100Base-FX Media Converter WIth Shielded RJ-45 for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR200S-XX-XXX

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen CHINA

    ...PSE POE Powered Switch 100Base-FX Media Converter WIth Shielded RJ-45 FR200 series is a 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX media converter, which allows two types of network segment to be connected easily...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10 / 100 / 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    ... Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter CY Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical fiber interface (FX). The traditional 10/100...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter SM Simplex WDM Bidirectional Gigabit for sale

    Brand Name:TS

    Model Number:TS-1000N-BD-20A

    Place of Origin:China

    .../1550nm SM Simplex WDM Bidirectional Gigabit Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter Description 10/100/1000M adaptive fast Ethernet optical Media Converter is a new product used for optical transmission via high-speed...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1000M SFP Slot Ethernet Media Converter Auto Adaptation 10/100/1000Base-T To 100/1000Base-X for sale

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:JHMC-20x

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000M SFP Slot Fiber Media Converter , Conversion between auto-adaptation 10/100/1000Base-T to 100/1000Base-X Description: ●Conversion between auto-adaptation ...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Durable unmanaged 1000 Mbps Gigabit SFP slot Mini media converter with 10/100/1000M RJ45 interface for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-GASS-1

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... RJ45 interface Product Description Technical Specifications Technical items Description Product Name 10/100/1000M Media Converter Product Model OFS-GASS-1 Connector Fiber: 1* 1000Mbps, SFP RJ45: 1*10/100/1000Mbps, Auto MDI/MDI...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Industrial Fiber Optic To Ethernet Media Converter Gigabit 10 100 1000 Mbps for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Industrial fiber optic media converter 10/100/1000M 4 RJ45 2 SFP Ports gigabit for ip camera Technical Specification Connector RJ45 Ports: ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1000Base-TX SFP POE Fiber Media Converter , POE Powered Fiber Ethernet Media Converter for sale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-POE1000SFP Series

    Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

    ... is a 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-X SFP (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) media converter, which allows two types of network segment to be connected easily. Complied with IEEE802.3at...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Professional Industrial Mini size compact Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps DC 5V~12V for sale

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL-MD-SSFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps DC 5V~12V Description: Optical Fiber Media Converter is a kind of optoelectronic conversion equipment that converts the electrical signals of Ethernet to optical signals. By converting the electrical...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality 10/100M POE Fiber Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX media converter for sale

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-100M-POE

    Place of Origin:China

    .../100Base-TX to 100Base-FX media converter, which allows two types of network segment to be connected easily. Complied with IEEE802.3af standard, the AC/DC powered PoE media converter is a Power Sourcing...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality FCTEL OEM Industrial 2 Ports 10/100M UTP Fiber Optic Media Converter for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/OEM

    Model Number:FC-2MC100

    ... Media Converter FC-2MC100 media converter is Ethernet IEEE802.3 media transceiver to achieve media conversion or extending network transmission distance between two kinds of media, which are 2 * 10/100Base-TX , 1*10/100Base-FX...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Quality 1310nm Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode / 1 Port 100Base Fx Media Converter for sale

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:Fiber Media Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310nm Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode / 1 Port 100Base Fx Media Converter 10/100M,10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters cover all functions of non-manageable fiber media converter including variety of data...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Quality N*RJ45 + M*Fiber 10 100base Tx To 100base Fx Media Converter IEEE802.3 IEEE802.3X for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-ECxx1xxx-NM-xx

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    .../100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter IEEE802.3 ,IEEE802.3X Item Super Mini Fiber Media Converter Model No. OP-ECxx1xxx-NM-xx Description N*RJ45+M*Fiber 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Card Type Overview...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality FX Series for sale

    Brand Name:MITSUBISHI

    Model Number:Mitsubishi Melsec FX Series

    Place of Origin:Made in Japan

    It is now over 30 years since Mitsubishi Electric launched the first compact PLC on the European market. Since then Mitsubishi has become the world market leader in this sector, with over 10 million of its compact controller installations to its credit. ...

    Rich Green Automation Co, ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Media Converter with 5~12V DC for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR200-203-M805

    ...-203-M805 Key Features ●10/100/1000Base-TX UTP to 1000Base-FX fiber media convertion ●Support IEEE802.3U,IEEE802.3z, 1000Base-TX/FX standards ● Choice of SC, BiDi or other connectors for multimode...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Media Converter with DIP switches, LFP, 5~12VDC for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:MC1001

    ... 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) media converter is fully compliant with IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3z 1000Base-TX/FX protocols. The converter supports auto MDI-MDIX function...

    CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Quality 1000M 1 fiber ports to 1 port 10/100/1000M TX POE media converter for sale

    Brand Name:Nufiber

    Model Number:NF-PSE5201G

    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    ... media converter Description: NuFiber’s NF-PSE5201G series Media Converter are 10/100/1000Base T/TX to 1000Base FX Power over Ethernet(PoE) devices that serve as Power Sourcing Equipment(PSE).which allows the converter to...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converters - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode sfp media converter for sale

    Brand Name:fiber media converter

    Model Number:converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode Description: This product supports IEEE802.3UI 100Base-Tx/Fx protocol, as well as full duplex and half duplex mode. The transmission media adopts Cat5...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10/100/1000M Dual fiber media converter for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MC-SFP-100M

    ... converter card is fast Ethernet media converter. It can be inserted into rack-mount chassis or inserted into standalone shell. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000 Base-TX segment and a 1000Base-FX segment...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10/100BaseTX To 100Base-FX Media Converter for sale

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    Brand Name:IDM

    Model Number:IDM-MC100

    ...Description 10/100Mbps Media Converter a quick Ethernet media converter with the function of photo-electricity switchover between 10BASE-TX or 100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX. It can extend the conventional 10M Ethernet or...

    Beijing Raytrans Digital Technology CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0