Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    ftth catv fiber receiver

    All ftth catv fiber receiver wholesalers & ftth catv fiber receiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ftth catv fiber receiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 163 products from ftth catv fiber receiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Passive FTTH Catv Optical Receiver Optical Node WDM 47-1000MHz SC / APC - SC / UPC for sale

    Brand Name:JUNPU

    Model Number:Passive FTTH Catv Optical Receiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH Catv Optical Receiver Optical Node WDM 47-1000MHz SC/APC - SC/UPC Features: Designed for FTTH(Fiber To The Home) networks Without the power supply can work normally Build-in WDM,1310nm/1490nm optical bypass port to ONU(EPON&GPON&GEPON) 1550nm convert to RF for CATV Specifications Item Specification Item Specification Input optical power -10~0dBm Responsivity ≥0.9 A/W Receive...

    Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Ftth Catv Optical Receiver 1Ge3Fe+Catv+Wifi Port Epon Onu Fiber Optic Device for sale

    Brand Name:Fibery

    Model Number:FY1G3FWC

    Place of Origin:China

    Ftth Catv Optical Receiver 1Ge3Fe+Catv+Wifi Port Epon Onu Fiber Optic Equipment Description 1G3F+WIFI+CATV+POTS series is designed as HGU(Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions, The carrier-class FTTH application provides data service access. 1G3F+WIFI+CATV+POTS series is based on mature and stable, cost-effective XPON technology. It can switch automatically with EPON and GPON when it access to the EPON OLT or GPON OLT. 1G3F+WIFI+CATV...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GPON/EPON Network SC / APC To RF CATV Fiber Optic Receiver High isolation WDM Separate CATV and ONU for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:HCW -RF1550

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CATV Fiber Optic Receiver High isolation WDM Separate CATV and ONU The product shell is small, the internal circuit is compact and reasonable; excellent performance indicators, is the district or FTTH network of choice for products. This device adopts technology of high isolation WDM in order to separate CATV and ONU signal. Passive wdm optical receiver is our company specifically to deal with FTTH - fiber...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GJYXFCH FTTH Drop Fiber Optical Patch Cord Aerial / Duct 0.25db CE Certificated for sale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT-FTTH-PC

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...h connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Its thick layer of protection is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. This is known as

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality PWDM Ftth Wdm Optical Receiver for sale

    Brand Name:UT-King

    Model Number:PWDM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... of two communication signal, which expands the capacity of single fiber and achieves bi-directional communication. It is widely used in optical network upgrade and expansion, or introduce new comprehensive business (CATV, TELECOM, integration of

    Shenzhen UT-King Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optical Receiver CATV FTTH Passive Mini Node for sale

    Brand Name:V-solution

    Model Number:V8601C-P

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...CATV 1310nm 1550nm FTTH Passive Mini Node CATV Fiber Optical Receiver​ Product Description The V8601C-P CATV Passive optical receiver is designed for digital TV fiber to the home. It adopts high sensitivity optical receiver tube, no power supply, no power consumption. When input optical power Pin=0dBm, output level Vo=58dBμV. It can be economically and flexibly used in the application of fiber to the home. Built-in WDM, CATV...

    Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-RF-SCA

    Place of Origin:China

    ... to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node Overview: Passive optical receiver is an access device designed for the terminal in FTTH network, it adopts the high sensitive optical receiving PIN tube, without power supply...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Mini Passive Fiber Optical FTTH Node / CATV Node With WDM for sale

    Brand Name:XDK

    Model Number:FTTH Node

    Place of Origin:China/Vietnam

    ...Fiber Optical Ftth Node CATV Passive Node With WDM Introduction Passive FTTH Receiver (SC-F Female) for Digital TV,input Optical Power:-10 ~ +2dBm, Optical Return Loss:>45db,Optical Receiver Wavelength:1550±10nm,Optical Fiber Type:Single Mode,Frequency Range:40-1000MHZ,SC/APC to F Male connector,Dimensions:36*13 mm,Net weight:0.02KG. Picture Feature * No Power Required * Optical Interface for data * Designed for triple play FTTH...

    XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality SC APC SM Mini FTTH Passive Optical Node for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...digital television, fiber to the home. This machine adopts the high sensitivity optical receiving tube, without power supply, no power consumption. When the input optical power output level Pin=-1dBm, Vo=6 8dB V, can be economically and ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Wholesale Sc To Sc Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Ftth Optical Fibers for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:LC-SC

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication equipment. Having a thick layer of protection, it is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. This is known as

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Passive CATV PON FTTH Mini Optical Node Receiver with WDM for sale

    Brand Name:Topulink

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-1000MHZ, Optical in and Optical out isSC/APC Connector. Features No Power Required Optical Interface for data Designed for triple play FTTH Much smaller size and very easy install Frequency range 40-1000MHz For CATV Network RF Interface for

    Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Low Loss Ftth Catv Optical Receiver / Fiber Optic Receiver Energy Saving for sale

    Brand Name:HUANSHUN

    Model Number:HSGS10060W

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Low Loss Ftth Catv Optical Receiver / Fiber Optic Receiver Energy Saving Ftth Catv Optical Receiver Features With WDM photoelectric converter, the average trouble-free working time is more than 150,000 hours; About RF output interface You can choose the f-...

    Zhejiang Huanshun Network Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality 82dBuV FTTH CATV  Optical Receiver with WDM and agc passive node for sale

    Brand Name:Yogel or OEM

    Model Number:YG-PHN22-AU

    Place of Origin:Shanghai China

    ... CATV onu FTTH Optical Receiver with WDM and agc passive node Product description: FTTH optical receiver is home-based optical receiver catering to the ultimate goal of development of optical access and suitable for FTTH (fiber to the home) optical fiber ...

    Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Shanghai

    Quality AGC FTTH CATV Optic Receiver HG1223 for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:HG1223, HG1223/WD, HG1223/WF

    Brand Name:Guangtai

    ..., is a low power consume, high performance, high cost performance ONU optical receiver unit for RFTV broadcast network. HG1223 adopt high sensitivity optic receiving tube and Huatai-specialized low noise match circuit, 3.8% modulate, full channel transmit,

    Hangzhou Huatai Optic Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality Mini CATV Optical Receiver GJS1000L1-W Fiber Optic Passive Devices for sale

    Model Number:GJS1000L1-W

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...CATV Optical Receiver GJS1000L1-W Fiber Optic Passive Devices GJS1000L1-W Passive optical receiver is for FTTH application. ● Passive optical device ● Mini size ● 1300-1600nm optical wavelength ● 45-1000Mhz working frequency ● Convenient installation Specifications: Item Description Unit MIN. TYP. MAX. Condition PIN Optical receiving...

    Cabsat industrial limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTH node optical receiver with optical fiber access for sale

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-OR20

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ...receiver is home optical receiver with optical fiber access as its ultimate goal. It is suitable for FTTH (fibre to the home) network fiber subscriber access terminals, enabling analog or digital signals to enter the home. The machine uses low-power photodetectors, GaAs and optical AGC technology to meet the fiber-to-the-home CATV...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Quality 40~1050MHz GPON/EPON/GEPON fttx passive optic receiver OR100WF for triple-play, FTTH CATV O/E CONVERTER for sale

    Brand Name:RITEL

    Model Number:40~1050MHz GPON/EPON/GEPON fttx passive optic receiver OR100,OR100WF,OR100WD for triple-play

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    40~1050MHz GPON/EPON/GEPON fttx passive optic receiver OR100,OR100WF,OR100WD for triple-play, FTTH CATV O/E CONVERTER Features ■ No power required. ■ Original high quality fast response PD. ■ Built-in filter and WDM option. ■ Adaptor, pigtail, zinc-alloy...

    RITEL INDUSTRY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality FTTH catv application 10G 1310nm 3m Optic Fiber patch cord for sale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:L LC-LC-SM-3M-OM3

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    Product Description GRT Reliable Quality Optic Cable 10G 1310nm 5m Optical Fiber Patch Cord 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality FTTB and FTTH RFOG fiber Optical Node for sale

    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    Brand Name:photon

    Model Number:PTR3252(RFog optical node)

    ...FTTH RFoG fiber Optical Node Detailed Product Description PTR3252 RFoG optical node is apply to CMTS and DOCSIS system. Receiver options for 1310 nm and 1550 nm wavelengths Indoor RFoG Optical node PTR3252 CATV Optical RFoG Node is designed to for FTTB and FTTH network. It adopt aluminum housing and high quality optical pin diode to make optical receiving...

    Shenzhen Photon Broadband Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTH Indoor Optical Receiver/2-output FTTH Indoor Optical Receiver/2-output CATV Optical Receiver for sale

    Brand Name:YOUXIN

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:OR3100

    Key Specifications/Special Features: FTTH indoor optical receiver with E-O pin diode and transistor amplify, 2 output ports, 45 to 862MHz, imperial F female port, FC/APC or SC/APC connector, rated output level 85dBμV (input optical power -2dBm), 160 to ...

    Ningbo Youxin Optic-Electronic Technology Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0