Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Fiber Optical Pigtail

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    fiber optical pigtail

    All fiber optical pigtail wholesalers & fiber optical pigtail manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optical pigtail products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 9575 products from fiber optical pigtail Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 Fibers Optional Ribbon multi-fiber Optic Pigtail for Telecommunication for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    ...Fibers Optional Ribbon multi-fiber Optic Pigtail for Telecommunication Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other. Features: 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 fibers optional With a fan out kit at the junction of fibers The fiber...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 4F - 12F Ribbon fanout 900um Fiber optic pigtail LC OS2 Single mode with 0.9mm tail 0.5M LSZH yellow with OEM service for sale

    Brand Name:OMC

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:4F - 12F Ribbon fanout 900um Fiber optic pigtail LC

    ...Fiber optic pigtail LC OS2 Single mode with 0.9mm tail 0.5M LSZH yellow with OEM service 4/8/12F Ribbon Fan-out Fiber Optic Pigtail is a multi-fibers pigtail. The fanout cable is 0.9 tight buffer cable. Meets Telcordia GR-326 Core and ROHS requirements. Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. All of OMC pigtails...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality TOSA ROSA BOSA Fiber Optic Pigtail LD PD Multimode Pigtail Connector for sale

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:Module Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., Limited is made for the manufacturing of Coaxial Modules, Butterfly Modules and Optical Functional Modules. One end of the Fiber Pigtail is terminated with an angled polished SUS Metal Ferrule. The SUS Metal Ferrules are assembled by press fitting our

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC APC UPC Sm 9/125 G652d G657A PVC LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail 1m 1.5m 0.9mm for sale

    Brand Name:SUNET

    Model Number:SUNET-020

    Place of Origin:China

    ...h connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Its thick layer of protection is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. This is known as

    Qingdao Sunet Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Quality Factory Supply Optical Fibre Cable Oem Fiber Optic Pigtail G652d/G657a Simplex Or Duplex Fiber Optic Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FPG

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Factory Supply Optical Fibre Cable Oem Fiber Optic Pigtail G652d/G657a Simplex Or Duplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Quick Detail: Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR Cable color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua, White, Red, Green, ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Customized Connectors Bundle SC APC Fiber Optical Pigtail Cables In CATV FTTH Network for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... type of cable fiber and connector and the length of the patch cords can be freely specified by the customer as shown below. Pigtails are used for terminating fiber optical cables by splicing them the fibers of the cable and connecting the other end, which

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC/SC Connector Fiber Optical Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:UNFPLC-12

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ..., manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards, which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications.UNIFIBER fiber optic pigtails includes 1fiber, 4/6/8/12 fiber pack with

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 15M Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Low Insertion Loss Mode LC ST Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:Aitong

    Model Number:LC-ST

    Place of Origin:China

    ...' needs, from single fiber optical fiber connectors to high-density multi fiber optical fiber connectors. All products of the company meet or exceed all industry standards in terms of insertion loss and return loss. The optical cable can provide simplex,

    Sichuan Aitong Wire & Cable, Inc.
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Quality Low Insertion Loss 3m LC Short Boot Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Geehe Comm

    Model Number:GH-FP-Pigtail-0016

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...Optic Pigtail Cable Basic Information: Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line. Each fiber strand in the kit has a color-coded buffer for easy identification and the colors are industry standard. A high-quality Singlemode, OS2, 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality LC / APC SM G.657A fiber optic pigtail single mode High Stability For LAN for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC/APC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...fiber optic pigtail single mode High Stability For LAN Fiber optic pigtail cables LC/APC 0.9mm 9/125 called fiber tails, only one end of the connector and the other end is a cable core breakage, connected by welding and other cable core, often appear in the fiber optic terminal box for connecting cable and fiber optic transceiver (also used couplers, between jumpers, etc.). Single-mode fiber and multimode fiber...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTH Singlemode Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Yellow Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC/APC Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...fiber optic pigtail Patch cord pigtail, is in the end of a fiber optic cable plus fiber connector, the other end of the original state, to achieve optical network equipment and equipment, equipment and cable between the active connection, simple, convenient and fast. It is one of the essential passive products for optical network construction. TTI can provide all kinds of patch cord pigtail

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 Color SC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode 9/125μM 0.9mm for sale

    Brand Name:TAKFLY

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Fiber Optic Pigtails 12 Color SC/UPC Singlemode 9/125μm 0.9mm Fiber Cable Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards, which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications. Fiber Optic Pigtail...

    TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Waterproof Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail For Harsh Environment for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:2.5mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Pigtail For Harsh Environment Suit for Optical Connections in Harsh environment Description Fiber optic waterproof pigtails can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail 2F 4F 6F 12F SC APC Waterproof 9.8mm Diameter for sale

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:Waterproof Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Co., Limited can be used in harsh environment. It has single mode and multimode waterproof fiber cables optional, customized cable assemblies are available. Waterproof Fiber Optic pigtails are widely used in data transmission network, typical types are

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 Colors SC APC Simplex G652D Fiber Optic Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:SUNET / OEM

    Model Number:SC APC

    Place of Origin:Qingdao , China

    ... versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC,UPC,APC profile and convex spherical end. These ...

    Qingdao Sunet Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Quality Aqua Fiber Optic Pigtail for OM3 / OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Lead for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FP-OM4

    ... Fiber Optic Pigtail for OM3 / OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Lead Quick Detail: Name: OM4 Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber end-face: PC, UPC, APC Fiber brand: YOFC, Corning Fiber mode...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC/APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Multi Color 900um G657A LC SC FC ST Connector for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:UNFP-12

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...12 fiber pack with different connectors of SC, LC,FC, ST ,PC or APC polish type. These can be come with singlemode, multimode or OM3, with 900um tight buffer PVC or LSZH jacket. FEATURES 1. Different fiber diameter for option: 0.9mm, 2mm or 3mm 2. Any

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SM 9/125 LC 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:Geehe

    Model Number:GH-FP-Pigtail-0011

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...Fiber Pigtailed Laser Diode With Jacketed Basic Information: Pigtail is a piece of fiber with connector terminated just on one end, used for terminating a fiber by fusion splicing the fiber with a pigtail or directly terminating the fiber with a fast connector to make a fiber patch cord. LC/UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtails...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality FC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Pigtail SM LSZH Low Insertion Loss for Optical Networks for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:FC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Loss. And it is widely used in the Telecommunication Networks, Data Transmission, Test Equipment and the LAN of CATV etc. FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provides a full range of pigtails, such

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality G657A1 Fiber Optic Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., Limited has Grade B level SM LC connector on one end, the other end leaves open for fusion or mechanical splicing. This Grade B LC fiber optic pigtail is widely used in fiber optic management equipment like ODF, fiber terminal box and distribution box.

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0