Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    fiber optical pigtail

    All fiber optical pigtail wholesalers & fiber optical pigtail manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optical pigtail products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 9573 products from fiber optical pigtail Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Custom Fiber Optic Pigtail SC / E2000 / FC / ST Connector 0.9mm 12 Colors Cable for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:SC / E2000 / FC / ST

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

    Optic Fiber Pigtail SC / E2000 / FC / ST Connector 0.9mm 12 Colors Cable Fiber optic pigtails Overview Fiber optic pigtails jsut has a connector for one end, and the other end is a broken end of a fiber core, which is used for the connection between the fiber terminal box and the equipment. One end of the fiber tail is fused with the fiber end, and the other end is connected with the fiber transceiver or optical...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality SC/APC 12 Fiber Optic Pigtail SM G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Unequal Length LSZH PVC Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:12 Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Pigtail SM G657A1 or G657A2 Fiber Unequal Length Description SM SC/APC 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a factory terminated pigtail with 12 legs. The legs are 12 different colors (blue, orange, green, brown, slate, white, red, black, yellow, violet, rose and aqua). One end of the fiber optic pigtail is customized connector and it can be linked to equipment. The other end of fiber

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Corning Fiber SM Hytrel Low Insertion Loss ODF for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/APC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... side exposed fiber. Pigtails can be stripped and fusion spliced to fibers of the distribution cable, thus avoiding the process of connectors terminating. Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. All of pigtails are

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC/APC OS2 Singlemode 2.0mm G652D Fiber Optic Pigtail In FTTx Yellow Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:DF/OEM

    Model Number:TK-PG-SC-5-YW

    Place of Origin:China

    ... optic cable core, connected with other fiber optic cable core through fusion, often appear in the optical fiber terminal box, used to connect the optical cable and optical fiber transceiver(betwwen the coupler jumper, etc.) Superior qualified standard PC,

    TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality LC Anti Bite Fiber Optical Pigtail with  steel Armored Low insertion loss and high return loss for sale

    Brand Name:TTI OR OEM

    Model Number:Armored fiber optic pigtail

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber Optical Pigtail With ROHS Certificate 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex , Duplex with ROHS Certificate 1. Description: A Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Two ends with connectors be named patchcord or jumpter , only one end with the connector be named pigtail. After the optical cable is laid, it must be connected by optical fiber...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode MM SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail simplex Bundle Fanout 850nm for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPC-BS12-OM2-09-03

    Place of Origin:china

    .... Then it connect by splice with other cable core. It is widely used in fiber optic terminal box, ODF rack , cabinet to connect with fiber optic media converter/transceivers(also use coupler,patch cord,etc.) SC connector can plug directly,easy to use, but

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12F SC APC Pre - terminated  Pigtail SM 12F  Fiber Optic Pigtail OS2 G657A1 LSZH Jacket Breakout 0.9mm tail for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:Pre - terminated Mini Breakout 0.9mm SM 12F SC APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... buffer cable. Meets Telcordia GR-326 Core and ROHS requirements. OMC’s 4-144F Pre-terminated 900um cable fiber pigtail are available in both single and multimode versions with either APC or UPC polish types. Our fiber pigtails come with

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1310nm 1550nm FC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails Assembly For Computer Network for sale

    Brand Name:XDK

    Model Number:9/125 μm

    Place of Origin:China/Vietnam

    ... optic pigtail is a piece of cable terminated with fiber optic connector at only one side of the cable while leave the other side no connector. Our pigtails provides high reliability and flexibility for our customers in different industries. Our top -of

    XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Black Paintcoat FC Fiber Optical Pigtail , IEC 60794 Fiber Optics Patch Cords for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:4/8/12 Core Waterproof Fiber Optical Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless steel strengthened waterproof unit and armored outdoor PE jacketed cables. Waterproof fiber pigtails/Patch cord are widely used in data transmission network, typical types are with 2

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LSZH / PVC Jacket 12 Color Beam Fiber Optic Pigtail With SC UPC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:Seacent

    Model Number:12-color beam

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Fiber Optic Pigtail SC UPC connector Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. As a specialized multi-fiber...

    Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM G652D 0.9mm Tight Buffer Loose Tube 2 Meter for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:E2000/APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Pigtail SM G652D 0.9mm Tight buffer or Loose tube 2 Meter Description E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used in telecom, Datacom networks and also used for high speed metropolitan and access network. Factory terminated E2000 pigtail has optimum optical performance and can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line. The E2000 fiber optic pigtail...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OEM G.652D White Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex For Telecommunication Network for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/APC SM G.657 Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex For Telecommunication Network​ Fiber Optic Pigtail is a piece of cable assembled with connectors only in one side. And the other side has no connectors. Then the other side is usually spliced with other fiber optic cable. It is preinstalled in the fiber optic terminal box, ODF, fiber optic joint closure to connect the equipment. There are single mode and multimode pigtails...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 Colors SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtails G657A1 LSZH 900um 3Mts SM Ceramic Ferrule IL<0.2dB for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:YDPG-12SA-030901

    Place of Origin:china

    ... it connect by splice with other cable core. It is widely used in fiber optic terminal box, ODF rack , cabinet to connect with fiber optic media converter/transceivers(also use coupler,patch cord,etc.) Multimode pigtail is orange, wavelength is 850nm,

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12F LC Pre - terminated Fiber Optic Pigtail SM 9 / 125μm LC UPC With G657A2 Bunch Fanout 0.9mm 0.5M LSZH Jacket Yellow for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:12F 9 / 125μm LC UPC Pre - terminated Fanout 0.9mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Pigtail SM 9 / 125μm LC UPC With G657A2 Bunch Fanout 0.9mm 0.5M LSZH Jacket Yellow LC fiber optic pigtail, only one end is the connector, but the other end is an optical fiber breakage which is connected with the other by welding. It often appears in the optical fiber terminal box for the connection between cable and the terminal device. Pigtail is classified to multimode and single-mode. Multi -mode pigtail

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Tight Buffered LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtails For OAN / LAN for sale

    Brand Name:XDK

    Model Number:9/125 μm

    Place of Origin:China/Vietnam

    ... pigtail is a piece of cable terminated with fiber optic connector at only one side of the cable while leave the other side no connector. Our pigtails provides high reliability and flexibility for our customers in different industries. Our top -of - the -

    XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 12 Color Beam SC Fiber Optic Pigtail UPC Polish 2.0m 3.0mm With PVC Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:Seacent

    Model Number:12-color beam

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. As a specialized multi-fiber patch cord producer and provider,

    Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SM APC G652D Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode 2 Meter For FTTH Network for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:E2000/APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...also used for high speed metropolitan and access network. Factory terminated E2000 pigtail has optimum optical performance and can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line. The E2000 fiber optic pigtail connector is one of the

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail  SC/ APC with FTTH Indoor Cable High Stability for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC SM FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...connectors. Then the other side is usually spliced with other fiber optic cable. It is preinstalled in the fiber optic terminal box, ODF, fiber optic joint closure to connect the equipment. There are single mode and multimode pigtails, the wavelength of

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 Core SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail MM for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPC-BS12-OM2-09-03

    Place of Origin:china

    ... it connect by splice with other cable core. It is widely used in fiber optic terminal box, ODF rack , cabinet to connect with fiber optic media converter/transceivers(also use coupler,patch cord,etc.) SC connector can plug directly,easy to use, but also

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12F fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail ST SM G657A1 9 / 125 with Mini Breakout 900um Pigtail  3m LSZH Yellow OEM service for sale

    Brand Name:OMC

    Model Number:OMC-Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Pigtail ST SM G657A1 9 / 125 with Mini Breakout 900um Pigtail 3m LSZH Yellow OEM service Product Description Designed to support both fusion and mechanical splicing for fiber cabling systems, perfect for non-permanent connections in patch panels, optical distribution frame, fiber terminal box etc. Mini breakout pigtail is a multi-fibers pigtail. The unit fiber...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0