Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Fiber Optical Pigtail

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    fiber optical pigtail

    All fiber optical pigtail wholesalers & fiber optical pigtail manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optical pigtail products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 9569 products from fiber optical pigtail Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality FC APC End Fiber Optic Pigtails G652D Water Proof TPU Jacket Black Color for sale

    Brand Name:Hangalaxy

    Model Number:HGYN-0145

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Singlemode OS2 G652D Water Proof Pigtail TPU Jacket Hangalaxy provides simplex LC OS2 single-mode fiber optic pigtails with a very competitive price. Our LC single-mode fiber optic pigtail comprises an exposed 9/125μm OS2 fiber cable at one end and a pre-installed simplex LC/APC connector at the other end. The fiber optic pigtails are commonly used to splice the fiber...

    Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OM4 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 12 Pack Gigabit Ethernet Pigtail For ODF for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC OM4 Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Pigtail , 12 Pack Gigabit Ethernet Pigtail For ODF FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provides the broadest choice of OM4 multi-mode fiber optic pigtail to the industry including ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ, E2000. We also have simplex and multicore OM4 fiber pigtails. Our OM4 fiber patch cable has armored and non-armored options. OM4 50/125 optical fiber...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Singlemode Simplex SC Fiber Optic Pigtail /  Optical Fiber Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:TTI or OEM

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...a special length of fiber cable. Meets Telcordia GR-326 Core and ROHS requirements. All of our pigtails are factory inspected and tested, with available interferometer data upon request. Features: • Available in singlemode and multimode fiber types •

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12F Ribbon Fanout 2.0mm Tail 9 / 125μm LC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail With OS2 G652D SM LSZH Jacket Yellow for sale

    Brand Name:OMC

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:12F Ribbon Fanout 2.0mm Tail 9 / 125μm LC UPC

    ... ribbon fiber fanout via a 1x12 fanout kit. The fanout cable can be 900μm or 2.0mm cable. OMC’s 4-12F Ribbon Fan-out Fiber Optic Pigtail are available in both single and multimode versions with either APC or UPC polish types. All of OMC pigtails are

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC UPC SM SX Pigtail 1.6mm LSZH, Fiber Optic Pigtails FC PC Single Mode Simplex for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPG-FC-OS1-1.6-1.5-Y

    Place of Origin:china

    .... A specially designed FC PM Pigtail is available for use with Polarization Maintaining Fiber. FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but some of the early ones use ceramic inside stainless steel ferrules. It

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC-SC 3M Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Fiber Pigtails 0.9mm Connector for sale

    Brand Name:Aitong

    Model Number:SC-SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Pigtail 3M Extension Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail ▌Product description The fiber optic patch cord is used for the connecting cable from the equipment to the fiber optic cabling. It has a thick protective layer, which is generally used for the connection between the converter and the terminal box. The fiber optic patch cord is widely applied in the fields such as optical fiber communication system, optical

    Sichuan Aitong Wire & Cable, Inc.
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Quality Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Pigtail FC APC 0.5m 1.0m 1.5m 2.0m for sale

    Brand Name:Seacent

    Model Number:Multimode duplex

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s

    Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ISO9001 CATV Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables , SC Pigtail Single Mode for sale

    Brand Name:SUNET/OEM

    Model Number:SNT-FOP

    Place of Origin:Qingdao,China

    ...Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Pigtail...

    Qingdao Sunet Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Quality SM G652D Fiber Optic Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., LANs, and telecommunications. It is ideal for fusion splicing. ANC produces and supplies the 12-color fiber optic pigtail at high quality and competitive price. Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail For Room Equipment Internal Link for sale

    Brand Name:QualitY or QY

    Model Number:QPSC

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...125μm, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC. Customized design cables are available. The SC fiber optic Pigtail is one of the earliest type and one of the most commonly used fiber optic cable, it is convenient to use and cost saving. SC fiber pigtail is

    Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Pigtails Multimode For Local Area Network for sale

    Brand Name:XDK

    Model Number:OM1/OM2

    Place of Origin:China/Vietnam

    ... of exposed.Fiber optic pigtail is a piece of cable terminated with fiber optic connector at only one side of the cable while leave the other side no connector. Pigtail is a piece of fiber with connector terminated just on one end, used for terminating a

    XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 12 Core SC APC single mode distribution  Fiber Optic Pigtail For Telecommunication Networks for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:SC/ PC

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

    ... optic pigtail can be single mode and multi mode . Single mode have UPC and APC polished ferrule . it is according to your request . New Light optics technology can produce simplex pigtail and 12 /24 and other count pigtail according to your requirements .

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality FC,LC,SC 12 cores singlemode G652D bundle fiber optic pigtail,yellow cable,0.9mm inner cable for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:Fanout pigtail

    ... other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other. Features: 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 fibers optional With a fan out kit at the junction of fibers The fiber is flat type. Applicable connector: FC, SC, ST, LC… Cable material: PVC, OM1,

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtails SC UPC Ribbon Fanouit Kits 0.9mm 12 Color Coded for sale

    Brand Name:Hangalaxy

    Model Number:HGYN-0147

    Place of Origin:China

    ... fiber fanout via a 1x12 fanout kit. The fanout cable can be 900μm or 2.0mm cable. Hangalaxy’s 4-12F Ribbon Fan-out Fiber Optic Pigtail are available in both single and multimode versions with either APC or UPC polish types. All of OMC pigtails are

    Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LSZH Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Pigtail 12F 9 / 125μM SC UPC Ribbon Fanout 2.0mm for sale

    Brand Name:OMC

    Model Number:12F 9 / 125μm SC UPC Ribbon Fanout 2.0mm

    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Pigtail 12F 9 / 125μm SC UPC Ribbon Fanout 2.0mm With OS2 G652D LSZH Yellow Jacket 12F Ribbon Fan-out Fiber Optic Pigtail is a multi-fibers pigtail which made by Ribbon cable. The ribbon fiber fanout via a 1x12 fanout kit. The fanout cable can be 900um or 2.0mm cable. OMC’s 4-12F Ribbon Fan-out Fiber Optic Pigtail are available in both single and multimode versions with either APC or UPC polish types. All of OMC pigtails...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC SM SX 1.5 Meter 3.0mm LSZH, SC APC SM SX Pigtail 3mm for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPC-SC-OS2-09-3-Y

    Place of Origin:china

    Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC SM SX 1.5 Meter 3.0mm LSZH, SC APC SM SX Pigtail 3mm SC is short for square card, it can plug directly,easy to use, but also easy to drop out. SC Fiber Optic Pigtail is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduce the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received by the photo-detector to within the limits of the optical receiver. Optic...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ST UPC 1M Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 0.9mm PVC Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:XDK

    Model Number:ST Single-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China/ Vietnam

    ... 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Description Fiber optic pigtails link the fiber optic cable with fiber optic equipment by splicing with other fiber cores. Fiber-MART.COM's simplex multi-mode fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way...

    XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality APC UPC LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Pigtail FC Singlemode 0.9mm Simplex for sale

    Brand Name:OEM or OMC

    Model Number:FC SM SX 0.9mm pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of a connector and a special length of fiber cable. Meets Telcordia GR-326 Core and ROHS requirements. All of OMC pigtails are factory inspected and tested, with available interferometer data upon

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Yellow FC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails PVC / LSZH Jacket XDK for sale

    Brand Name:XDK

    Model Number:9/125 μm

    Place of Origin:China/Vietnam

    ...Pigtail Description A fiber pigtail is a single , short usually tight - buffered optical fiber that has an optical connector. Pre-installed on one end and a length of exposed. Fiber optic pigtail is a piece of cable terminated with fiber optic connector at only one side of the cable while leave the other side no connector. XDK provide a full set of fiber optic patch cords customized services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber

    XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail E2000 APC Singlemode Jumper LSZH PVC for sale

    Brand Name:OEM or OMC

    Model Number:E2000 APC SM SX 0.9mm pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Pigtail E2000 APC Singlemode Jumper LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Pigtail E2000 APC Fiber Optic Singlemode 9 / 125 Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex Jumper LSZH/PVC Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of a connector and a special length of fiber cable. Meets Telcordia GR-326 Core and ROHS requirements. All of OMC pigtails...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0