Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    fiber optical pigtail

    All fiber optical pigtail wholesalers & fiber optical pigtail manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optical pigtail products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 9575 products from fiber optical pigtail Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality LC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode LSZH Jacket Loose Tube Test Equipment for sale

    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

    Model Number:OP-12CPG-LCP-0.9

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Fibers Fan Out Pigtail LC PC Single Mode Simplex LSZH Jacket Fiber optic pigtails are available in various types: Grouped by pigtail connector type, there are LC fiber optic pigtails, SC fiber pigtails and ST fiber pigtails, etc. By fiber type, there are single-mode fiber optic pigtail and multimode fiber optic pigtail. And by fiber count, 6 fibers, 12 fibers optic pigtails can be found in the market. Bundle fiber pigtail

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode , Lc Pigtail Multimode for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

    Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtails Fiber Optic Pigtails Fiber optical pigtail is a piece of fiber optic cable with only one fiber optic connector on one side of the cable, there are singlemode and multimode fiber optic pigtails, which can be with various types of fiber optic termination such as FC,SC,ST, LC, MU, MTRU, MPO, E2000, etc. Applications ODF Fiber Optical...

    Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality 1m Length SC APC G652D 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:Weiroct

    Model Number:Simplex Pigtail 1M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... G652D 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Feature: Low insertion loss & High return loss Good exchangeability --Good Durability High temperature stability --Superior PC/UPC/APC Polishing Standard: IEC Grade B Technical Specifications: Optical Performance Endface ...

    Wuhan Weiruo Communication Tech. Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Ribbon Optical Fiber Pigtail,SC/LC Fiber Optical Pigtail,Ribbon 12Core Fiber Cable for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:Ribbon Type Optical Fiber Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ... Support 100% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description Ribbon Optical Fiber Pigtail,SC/LC Fiber Optical Pigtail,Ribbon 12Core Fiber Cable Quick Detail

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 Fiber Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail / LC Pigtail Multimode For Data Communication Network for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAPG-LPS12

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., the other end is fiber breakage and it can be connected with the other fiber core via fusion splicing, it is usually used in the optical fiber terminal box to connect cable and terminal equipment. There are multimode and single-mode bundle fiber pigtail.

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality ST/PC Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5M For Telecommunication Networks for sale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:ST/PC

    Place of Origin:Ningbi,China

    ... to other fiber-optic cores. Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Site Member

    Quality OM3 3mm MPO Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail For Laser Doppler Velocimeter for sale

    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM3 3mm Duplex SC/PC Beige Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail have only one connector, the other end is a piece of broken ends of optical fiber core, which through welding linked other optical fiber core. Often appeared in optical fiber terminal box, used to connect optical cable and optical fiber transciever(also used in coupler, jump line, etc.) between. The other end of Fiber Optical Pigtail

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Quality SCUPC 12 core 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Pigtail G652D OS2 Bundle Fanout Pigtails for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:BPIGTAIL-SC1209

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...her by fusion or mechanical splicing, High quality pigtails combined with correct fusion splicing practices offer the best performance possible for fiber optic cable terminations. We manufacture a series colored fiber optic pigtails with SC, FC, ST, E2000,

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SC Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail For FTTH SM MM Multimode Optic Component for sale

    Brand Name:Unique-Tel

    Model Number:GXWX09

    Place of Origin:China

    ...with premium grade connectors and with typical 0.9mm outer diameter cables. Simplex fiber pigtail and duplex fiber pigtails are available, with different cable color, cable diameter and jacket types optional. The most common is know as the fusion splice on

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Quality LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Fiber Jumper Carrier Class Cable 12 Core 1.5m for sale

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:1.5M 12 Core LC SM Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... which is connected with the other by welding. It often appears in the optical fiber terminal box for the connection between cable and the terminal device. Pigtail is classified to multimode and single-mode. Multi -mode pigtail usually is orange and

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 0.9mm Singlemodel SX LC APC LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:Yogel or OEM

    Model Number:12 color fiber pigtail

    Place of Origin:Shanghai China

    ... which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Features: 1. SC, LC, FC, ST connectors are ...

    Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Shanghai

    Quality 12 Pack SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Colorful Tensile Strength > 10kg For Local Area Networks for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Pigtails

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Pigtails 0.9mm Colorful Optical Fiber Pigtail The SM/MM fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling. HG also provides a full set of OEM services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc. Specification: Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality High Precision SM SC 12 Core 0.3dB Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode for sale

    Brand Name:Geto Telecom

    Model Number:FOP12SC1

    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. The ribbon fan-out fiber pigtails come with a partial outer jacket to help protect the tight buffer fibers from being damaged. If space is a premium, the outer jacket can easily be removed, allowing the pigtails...

    Geto telecommunication equipment limited company
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality 12 color fiber optic pigtails LC/ST/SC/FC 900um,SM/MM G652D or G657A fiber for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-12CFP

    ... flexibility on fiber pigtails, including single-mode, multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3, OM4 types, simplex fiber, duplex, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, 48 fibers and so on. Our pigtails are available in different connectors like FC,

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SC APC 3.0mm singlemode fiber optic pigtail for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:comax

    Model Number:SC APC

    SC APC 3.0mm singlemode fiber optic pigtail SC/APC SM SX3.0mm fiber optical pigtail Detail: SC/APC SM SX 3.0mm fiber optical pigtail: Type:SC Polishing:APC SM fiber:G652D accord with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standards Standard parts:ceramic ferrule OD:3.0mm ...

    Guangzhou HuaShuo Optic Cables co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail LZSH PVC for FTTH / FTTB for sale

    Brand Name:OTOP

    Model Number:LC / APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber - Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/DIN/SMA/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP - Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC - Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules ♦ Applications 1. Optical fiber communication system 2. Optical fiber access networks 3. Optical fiber CATV 4

    Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Quality Outdoor Waterproof 1F 2F Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Fiber Connector CATV FTTH for sale

    Categories:Outdoor Patch Cord

    Country/Region:china

    ... are with strong PE jacket and armored structure, they can resist high temperature and suit to use in harsh environment. Fiber Optic waterproof pigtails are widely used in data transmission network, typical types are with 2 fiber cores, 4 fiber cores or

    Shenzhen Skylynn Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Armored Fiber Optic Pigtails LC(sc)ST(fc) (UPC/APC) Single-Mode/multimode Simplex/Multimode for sale

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:QY-FPG-Armored

    Place of Origin:Ningbo/China

    Fiber Optic Armoured Pigtail are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central unit of the cable. Armored fiber pigtail are used in harsh environment,The armored fiber optic patch pigtail will not get damage even it is stepped by by an adult and bit by rodents..it has the same optical performance as the standard fiber optic pigtail Description: The fiber...

    Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality Customized length SC fiber optic pigtails single mode MM fiber optical pigtails for sale

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber optic pigtails

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... and lengths, we have the cable that can fit every situation. and pigtail assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC, ST, LC,MU,MTRJ etc.) There are three kinds of polished fiber end-face: PC, UPC and APC .we employ advanced technique and

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0