Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    fiber optical pigtail

    All fiber optical pigtail wholesalers & fiber optical pigtail manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optical pigtail products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 9316 products from fiber optical pigtail Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Simplex Fiber Optic pigtail lc OEM G.657 Simplex For Local Area Networks for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC SM G.657 Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic pigtail lc OEM G.657 Simplex For Local Area Networks Fiber optic pigtail is terminated standard fiber optic connector at one end and keep blank at the other end. According to connector type, fiber optic pigtails can be SC fiber optic pigtail, LC fiber optic pigtail, FC, ST, MU, E2000, SMA, MTRJ, MPO etc such fiber optic pigtails. According to the cable type, fiber optic pigtails can be 0.9mm buffered pigtail...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Optic Pigtail LC OM3 10Gig. Aqua 0.9mm Simplex LSZH 1.5 M 50/125 um Mulitmode Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPG-LC-OM3-50-1.5-Aqua

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Optic Pigtail LC OM3 10Gig. Aqua 0.9mm Simplex LSZH 1.5 M 50/125 um Mulitmode Pigtail LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo environment uses. Hence, LC stands for Lucent Pigtails. LC fiber Pigtails have been standardized as FOCIS 10 (Fiber Optic Pigtail Intermate-ability Standards) in EIA/TIA-604-10. LC Fiber Optic Pigtail...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 3ft SC UPC 12 Fibers OS2 Unjacketed Fiber Optic Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:SC UPC 12 fibers Unjacketed Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fibers OS2 Single Mode Unjacketed Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails the typical use is to link the fiber optic cable with fiber optic equipment, the fiber optic pigtail with connector side is used to link the equipment, while the other side of the pigtail is melted together with the fiber cable, by melting together the fiber glasses, iCommon types of fiber optic pigtails are usually with 0.9mm fiber...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC UPC Duplex G657A1 PVC Fiber Optic Pigtail Flat Cable Yellow Single Mode for sale

    Brand Name:Takfly/OEM

    Model Number:FC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Fiber Optic Pigtail Product Name: FC UPC Duplex Flat Cable Yellow Single Mode G657A1 PVC Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail Description: Fiber Optic pigtail only has one connector, it is used for connecting the fiber and the fiber coupler which includes a connector and a fiber segment. Fiber Optic pigtail can be many connectors, such as MPO MTP, E2000, LC, SC, FC, ST, etc. Normally are single-mode or multimode. Single-mode fiber optic

    TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality LSZH 1650nm LC APC 0.9mm FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:SUNET / OEM

    Model Number:LC APC

    Place of Origin:Qingdao , China

    ... installed on the end of fiber optic cable.The Fiber Optic pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Optical Fiber Pigtail can provide a quick and easy termination of fibers in

    Qingdao Sunet Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Quality SC APC UPC G652D G657A Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 0.9mm Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:12 colors SC Singlemode 0.9mm Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 0.9mm Cable G652D G657A 12 colors Pigtail SC APC UPC Single mode 0.9mm Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail set pigtail SC IEC grade B The fiber optic pigtail is normally a tight/Tight buffered fiber cable with a connector pre terminated on one end and exposed fiber on the other. The end is stripped and fusion spliced to a single or multi-fiber trunk. When utilized properly, the fiber optic pigtail

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ST Fiber Optic Pigtail / 2.0 Duplex PC Polishing Optical Fiber Pigtail Cables for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:ST/ PC

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

    Fiber Optic Pigtail Product Name ST Fiber Optic Pigtail 2.0 Duplex PC polishing Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Fiber Optic Pigtail Description The connector is ST single mode UPC polishing . Normal is multi mode PC polishing and single mode UPC polishing . It is hardly do not have APC polishing , because it is not widly used . Cable diameter can be 0.9mm , 2.0mm ,3.0mm . 0.9mm cable pigtail...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality High Credibility Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex Multi - Fibers ST Low Insertion Loss for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FP-1

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex ST Excellent Mechanical Endurance Fiber Optic Pigtail Description: Fiber Pigtails is short optical fiber permanently attached to a source , detector or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other . Fiber Optic Pigtail Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent mechanical endurance High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability Fiber Optic

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12FO Fiber Optic Pigtail LC UPC G652D G657A Length Customized LSZH for sale

    Brand Name:HTD / OEM

    Model Number:LC UPC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Pigtail LC UPC G652D G657A Fiber Length Customized This fiber optic pigtail product is a set of 12 color bunlde pigtail. LC UPC connector is installed on one side. Fiber Optic Pigtail Feature LC UPC Connector 12 Fiber Cable Color Follow Spectrum Single Mode G652D G655 G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Fiber Optic Pigtail...

    Shenzhen Hengtongda Comunication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex 9 / 125 SC UPC Pigtail 0.9mm Yellow G652D Fiber Optic Pigtail for CATV , LAN , WAN for sale

    Brand Name:XDK

    Place of Origin:China/Vietnam

    Model Number:9/125 μm

    ...Pigtail 0.9mm Yellow G652D Fiber Optic Pigtail For CATV , LAN , WAN Introduce: A fiber pigtail is a single , short usually tight - buffered optical fiber that has an optical connector Pre-installed on one end and a length of exposed.Fiber optic pigtail is a piece of cable terminated with fiber optic...

    XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 12 Color Bundle G657A1 Single Mode Pigtail SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail for sale

    Place of Origin:china shenzhen

    Brand Name:YT

    ...a length of exposed fiber at the other end. The end of the pigtail is stripped and fusion spliced to a single fiber of a multi-fiber trunk. Splicing of pigtails to each fiber in the trunk "breaks out" the multi-fiber cable into its component fibers for

    Shenzhen Yutong Space Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtails / Sm Lc Pigtail OS2 9 125um Low Insertion Loss for sale

    Brand Name:Hangalaxy

    Model Number:HGYN-0144

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Pigtails LSZH Jacket Hangalaxy provides simplex LC OS2 single-mode fiber optic pigtails with a very competitive price. Our LC single-mode fiber optic pigtail comprises an exposed 9/125μm OS2 fiber cable at one end and a pre-installed simplex LC/APC connector at the other end. The fiber optic pigtails are commonly used to splice the fiber...

    Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail For FTTH SM MM Multimode Optic Component for sale

    Brand Name:Unique-Tel

    Model Number:GXWX09

    Place of Origin:China

    ...with premium grade connectors and with typical 0.9mm outer diameter cables. Simplex fiber pigtail and duplex fiber pigtails are available, with different cable color, cable diameter and jacket types optional. The most common is know as the fusion splice on

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Multi Mode 10M Fiber Optic Pigtail Carrier Grade Fc Fc Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:Aitong

    Model Number:FC-FC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Pigtail 10M Extension Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail ▌Product description FTTH Optical Fiber to Home, Trunk to Home, FTTH Distribution Box, Corridor Box, Optical Splitter Box, Optical Fiber Stripping Clamp, Tail Fiber, Jump Line, Optical Fiber Adapter, Coupler, Fused Fiber Disk, Optical Fiber Panel, ODF Box, Adapter, Optical Fiber Flange, Optical Fiber Coupler, Optical Fiber Desktop Box, Optical Fiber...

    Sichuan Aitong Wire & Cable, Inc.
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Quality fiber optic pigtail connector Faster Polishing Single Mode Fiber Pigtails  Fiber Optic Components Low Insertion Loss for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:TW-SC/UPC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    .../UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail SC fiber optic Pigtail is a fiber optic cable capped at one with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication equipment. SC fiber optic cable is available...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Pigtail FC APC 0.5m 1.0m 1.5m 2.0m for sale

    Brand Name:Seacent

    Model Number:Multimode duplex

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s

    Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SM G652D Fiber Optic Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., LANs, and telecommunications. It is ideal for fusion splicing. ANC produces and supplies the 12-color fiber optic pigtail at high quality and competitive price. Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC,LC,SC 12 cores singlemode G652D bundle fiber optic pigtail,yellow cable,0.9mm inner cable for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:Fanout pigtail

    ... other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other. Features: 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 fibers optional With a fan out kit at the junction of fibers The fiber is flat type. Applicable connector: FC, SC, ST, LC… Cable material: PVC, OM1,

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC Anti Bite Fiber Optical Pigtail with  steel Armored Low insertion loss and high return loss for sale

    Brand Name:TTI OR OEM

    Model Number:Armored fiber optic pigtail

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber Optical Pigtail With ROHS Certificate 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex , Duplex with ROHS Certificate 1. Description: A Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Two ends with connectors be named patchcord or jumpter , only one end with the connector be named pigtail. After the optical cable is laid, it must be connected by optical fiber...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Customized Fiber Optic Pigtail , Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Low Insertion Loss for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Country/Region:china

    ... are good prices, fast delivery and good looking and packing. SC optical fiber cords are widely used in fiber optic systems; especially SC single mode products are very popular. SC standard fiber optic connectors are used for telecommunications, CATV, LAN,

    shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0