Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic transceiver modules

    All fiber optic transceiver modules wholesalers & fiber optic transceiver modules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic transceiver modules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 23308 products from fiber optic transceiver modules Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 155M BiDi LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20km for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-SFP-3223

    ...BIDI LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20KM 155M FIBERROAD’s 155M BiDi 20KM Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single SC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 100G CWDM4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module QSFP28 Module For Data Center for sale

    Brand Name:SUNWISE

    Model Number:CFP2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... CWDM4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module QSFP28 Module For Data Center Product Description Ethernet SMF 10KM 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100-Gigabit Ethernet and OTN links up to 40km on Single Mode Fiber...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Bidirectional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP SM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Bidirectional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode Product informations: P/N AXS13-192-10 Brand KCO Product type SFP+ Speed 10.3Gbps Wave length 1310nm Longest transfer distance 10KM Optical port LC duplex Working...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1000BASE-CWDM fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Original AT-G8T for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AT-G8T-A

    ...1000BASE-CWDM fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Original AT-G8T The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:CFP-40G-LR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers Description Hilink’s 40G CFP transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit links required for router to router client side ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-GLC-FE-100LX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for 20km ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC X2 Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:X2-10GB-ER=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Transceiver Fiber X2 Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-ER The Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF...

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality 60KM LC Port 2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode 155Mb/S SFP 1550nm for sale

    Brand Name:OE

    Model Number:SFP 155M 1550 D 60KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...60KM LC Port 2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode 155Mb/S SFP 1550nm PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 60KM Duplex LC Single Mode 155Mb/S Optical Transceiver Module Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor ...

    Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Bidirectional for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP SM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Bidirectional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode Product informations: P/N AXS13-192-10 Brand KCO Product type SFP+ Speed 10.3Gbps Wave length 1310nm Longest transfer distance 10KM Optical port LC duplex Working...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI

    Model Number:GX-H131-LRC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC Product Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module is a self-contained component that can both transmit and receive. Usually, it is inserted in ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Small Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Bidi 20KM For Cisco Huawei Switch for sale

    Brand Name:Fibery

    Model Number:FY10GSFP+BIDI

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver SFP+ Module Compatible with Cisco Huawei Zte Description The 10G SFP+ Module compliants with SFF-8431 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR. Digital diagnostics functions are available ...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality AFCT-701ASDZ SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable for sale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFCT-701ASDZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...AFCT-701ASDZ SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable Specifications: AFCT-701ASDZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Hua Wei ZTE Cisco Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm for sale

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Hua Wei ZTE Cisco Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm Specification: Model Number 1.25G 80km CWDM LC 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Type Single Mode Connector Type LC Device Type Transceiver Module Distance 80KM Compatible Huawei...

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10km 20km XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G XFP LR For Cisco / Alcatel for sale

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:XFP-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10km 20km XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G XFP LR For Cisco / Alcatel Description XFP-10GB-LR manufactured by ANC International Co., ...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible CFP-100G-LR4 for sale

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-100GCS-LR4C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ethernet CFP Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible CFP-100G-LR4 1310nm Ethernet CFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver ,100G Ethernet 10km CFP Optical Transceiver Module for SMF Specification: P/N CFP...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality DWDM X2 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SunyKing

    ...DWDM X2 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , 10G Hot Z-Pluggable APD Receiver MDIO DOM Quick Detail: XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s Cooled DWDM EML Hot Z-Pluggable SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle MDIO, DOM Support APD Receiver Compliant...

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality LC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1550 nm 160km 1.25G SFP for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...SFP Optical Transceiver Futures 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber 4.Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE 5.Eye Safety Designed to Meet...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality AVAGO AFCT-89WDDZ, 100GbE QSFP28 Pluggable, CWDM4 Fiber-Optics Transceiver Module, for 100 Gigabit Ethernet Applications for sale

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFCT-89WDDZ

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    ... QSFP28 Pluggable, CWDM4 Fiber-Optics Transceiver Module, for 100 Gigabit Ethernet Applications AFCT-89WDDZ , 4x25G CWDM4, Low Voltage (3.3V) , QSFP28 Pluggable, Duplex LC Connector , 100 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optics Transceiver Description The Avago...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 100BASE-FX Spring Latch Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Single Power Supply For Router / Server Interface for sale

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3CPSG-113L1SN-LX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Fiber Optic Transceiver / 100BASE-FX Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver,10km Reach / SGMII SFP100FX 10 KM fiber optical module Features Build-in PHY supporting SGMII Interface Build-in high performance MCU supporting easier configuration ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 155M SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength 2KM LC Port 2 Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:SFP Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength 2KM LC Port 2 Fiber JCOPEL SFP module fiber optic transceivers can support from 155m to 10G data transmitter, reach distance from 300M to 80KM are available. We also support the SFO modules in...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0