Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    fiber optic single mode

    All fiber optic single mode wholesalers & fiber optic single mode manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic single mode products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 18580 products from fiber optic single mode Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 1m (3ft) 12 Fibers Female to Female MPO Trunk Cable Polarity B LSZH OS2 9/125 Single Mode for sale

    Categories:MTP/MPO Fiber Cables

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fibers OS2 Single Mode Fiber MPO Patch Cable 1M (MPO to MPO Cable) MPO fiber optic cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time and space saving. The cable assemblies are used in data center, telecom and backbone application. Fiber Mall' s 12 fibers MPO Patch cord, using SENKO MPO Connectors, single mode OS2 9/125μm (Yellow) fiber cables, are widely applied in 40G/100G fiber

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality SC APC Fiber Optic Single Mode Fiber SC Adapter 1000 Matings for sale

    Brand Name:Focus Infra or OEM

    Model Number:Multi Mode

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Single Mode Fiber SC Adapter 1000 Matings Description: SC APC Fiber Optic Single Mode Fiber SC Adapter 1000 Matings is a device that connects two optical cables together. Fiber Adapter comes in different versions depending on the number of connectors. Some have a single connector (simplex type), others two (duplex), and even others have four connectors (quad type). Focus Infra’s Fiber optic...

    Chengdu Focus Infra Materials Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality DIN Fiber Optical Single Mode Mono Mode Adapter Simplex 9/125 Metalic Adaptor for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:DIN-SM-SX

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Fiber Optical Single Mode Mono Mode Adapter Simplex 9/125 Metalic Adaptor Quick informations: - Adapter type: DIN - Channel way: 1 way (simplex), 2 ways (duplex) - Fiber mode: single mode, multimode - Color: metail color Descriptions: - Fiber Optical ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GYXTW 9 / 125 OS2 Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable 2 - 24 Cores For Duct / Aerial for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:GYXTW

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode Lost Tube 1000Meters / Roll Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Product Description GYXTW is an outdoor use optical fiber cable suitable for duct and aerial applications. We supply GYXTW fiber optic cable from 2 fiber cores to 24 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. Fiber optic cable GYXTW, 2~12 fibers, jelly filled and fiber...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTH Fiber Optic Single Mode Attenuator LC Female To SC Male 9 / 125 SM for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:FC / ST / LC / SC / MPO

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Package include:1 X SC Male to LC female Adapter(SM) Product description Widely apply on Visual Fault Locator, Optical Power Meter, Fiber Optic Instrument test interface conversion. There are single mode multimode, PC and APC.

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Fiber Optical Single Mode Transceiver DDM x2-10gb-sr 10gbase-sr x2 module +3.3V Duplex for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSX2-1510G-40

    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optical Single Mode Transceiver DDM x2-10gb-sr 10gbase-sr x2 module +3.3V Duplex Feature Operating Temperature :0℃-70℃ or -...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality G657A1 G657A2 	SMA Fiber Optic Single Mode Duplex SS Ferrule for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SMA 905 to SMA 905

    Place of Origin:China

    SMA to SMA Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex Stainless Steel Ferrule Product Feature Connector: SMA 905 to SMA 905 Cable Typle: Duplex Ferrule Material: Stainless Steel Cable Jacket: LSZH / Other Cable Outer Diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm Manufacturer ...

    Shenzhen Hengtongda Comunication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Hybrid Fiber Optic Single Mode Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:Takfly/OEM

    Model Number:TK-ADSC/LC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Simplex SC/UPC Femal to LC/UPC Male Fiber Optic Adapter Description: This type Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter is Simplex Singlemode SC/UPC Female to LC/UPC Male, which used to converter between different types of ...

    TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Polarity Reverse LC Uniboot Patch Cord Fiber Optic Single Mode With Push - Pull Tab for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER or OEM

    Model Number:Uniboot LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Polarity Reverse LC Uniboot Patch Cords with push-pull tab,Uniboot duplex LC connector | UNIFIBER data center solution The LC uniboot design allows one cable to carry both fibers, reducing cable congestion when routing, and is suitable to be used in high-...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Hybrid Fiber Optic Single Mode Adapter UPC 45dB 0.2 dB RoHS for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:SKYLYNN or OEM, ODM

    Hybrid Series Adapter Description Hybrid adapters join separated connectors. They have the features of ferrule end surface pre-domed and telcordia style boots. For every type of connector, there is equivalent type of adapter. The hybrid adapter can be used...

    Shenzhen Skylynn Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Armored Direct Burial Fiber Cable Single Mode Communication Cable for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:GYTS

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Armored Direct Burial Fiber Cable Single Mode Communication Cable Quick Detail: Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable FRP Central Strngth member Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2~144 cores Application: Duct and Aerial, Direct Buried Jacket: PE outer jacket ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 24 Core Outdoor Armored Fiber Cable Single Mode Communication Cable for sale

    Brand Name:TTI OR OEM

    Model Number:GYTA/ GYTS Fiber Optical Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Cable Single Mode Communication Cable Communication Cable GYTS 24 core Singlemode Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable 1. Specification: Item GYTA GYTS 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter Feature 1. Choice of fiber type 2. Color code of fiber...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC UPC To LC UPC Simplex G.652.D Fiber Unit Single Mode FOPC for sale

    Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM

    Model Number:LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex G.652.D

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ....A1 / G.657.A2) Multi-mode: OM1(62.5/125), OM2(50(125), [(OM3, OM4) (50/125,Laser Optimization)] Fiber Count Simplex / Duplex Cable Jacket Main material: PVC / LSZH / Plenum (OFNP) OD: Simplex: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Duplex:

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality 1X2 2 / 98 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Single Mode Fbt Coupler  0.25 mm / 0.9 mm package A / B for sale

    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

    Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...98 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic Single Mode Fbt Coupler 0.25mm/0.9mm package A/B Single Mode Fiber Coupler.pdf Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window. The ...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Quality Blue LC Duplex Fiber Optic Single Mode Adapter For Telecommunication for sale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ... a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, they are including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adapters. Specification: Insertion Loss: <0.20dB Withdrawal Force(g/f): 200-600 Durability plug and unplug: 1000times Operating Temperature:

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Site Member

    Quality HD-CVI / AHD / TVI Fiber Video Converter 4 Channel Fiber Optic Single Mode / Multi Mode for sale

    Brand Name:Ho-Link

    Model Number:H-AHD-T/RF

    Place of Origin:China

    ... operator and suitable in business for communication operator, government and kinds of entities. It is one of the most transmission equipment in point-point fiber optic network. Typical optical multiplexers are Video & Data & Audio Multiplexers,

    Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality DFB 10G BIDI SFP Bidirectional Fiber Optic Single Mode Transceiver SFP-10GBX-D for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTB-4310GL-20C

    ...Fiber Optic Single Mode Transceiver Module SFP+ SFP-10GBX-D 10000BASE-BX10 BIDI SFP Transceiver module for single-strand SMF, 1490-nmTX / 1310-nm RX wavelength Specification: P/N SFP-10GBX-D Datarate 10Gb/s Wavelenth TX 1490nm/ RX 1310nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC/SC Application Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Optic Single mode FBT fused WDM 980/1550 wavelength division multiplexers for sale

    Brand Name:iFiber Optic

    Model Number:FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Optic Single mode FBT fused WDM 980/1550 wavelength division multiplexers Features: Low Insertion Loss Low PDL High Reliability Applications: Communication system Fiber amplifiers Fiber Sensor Systems Specification Parameters Unit P A P A P A Center ...

    iFiber Optic Company
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Fixed Fiber Optic Single Mode Attenuator Male - Female 1310nm 1550nm SC / APC for sale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:SC / APC Fixed Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Male - Female 1310nm 1550nm Singlemode SC / APC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Description: SC / APC fixed fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of alight signal without significantly changing the wave form itself. This is...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi - mode Fiber Optic single mode patch cord ST - SC / <0.2dB for linking the equipment for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

    ...mode Fiber Optic single mode patch cord ST - SC / <0.2dB for linking the equipment Features: n Fiber optic patch cords are used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber optic network. n We supply single-mode, multi-mode, simplex and duplex fiber patch cords n Insertion Loss: < 0.2dB n Return Loss: UPC >55 APC>60 1. SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord 2. ST-ST Fiber Patch Cord 3. FC-FC Fiber Patch Cord 4. LC-LC Fiber...

    Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0