Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Connectors & Terminals >

Fiber Optic Ferrule And Sleeve

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic ferrule and sleeve

    All fiber optic ferrule and sleeve wholesalers & fiber optic ferrule and sleeve manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic ferrule and sleeve products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2214 products from fiber optic ferrule and sleeve Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Bronze Sleeve FOR Active Device Termination for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Bronze Sleeve FOR Active Device Termination​ Fiber optic adaptor are used to link fiber patch cables or fiber optic connectors. They are reliable in performance. Optical adapters are widely uses in light distribution frame...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Compact Bare FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Ceramic Sleeve With Metal Housing for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOA-FC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Compact Bare FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Ceramic Sleeve With Metal Housing Description: Bare fiber optic adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Features...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC Male To SC Female Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve For Visual Fault Locator Optical Fiber Pen for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:SC sleeves

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...FC male to SC female Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve for Visual Fault Locator Optical Fiber Pen Zirconia Sleeve SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Test Report Serial No Test Item Sample Qty(pcs) Parameters Test Result Conclusion 1 Length(mm) ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Precision Fiber Optic Adapter Single - Mode With Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Material for sale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:e2000 fiber optic adapter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...High Precision Alignment E2000 Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter SM SX Description: Our high quality E2000 Adaptors which have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and better reconnectability and an inbuilt mechanism to open...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC , LSZH Fiber Optic Cable OS2 for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 014

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC , LSZH Fiber Optic Cable OS2 Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Audio Fiber Optic Patch Cables Outer Jacket With Protective Nylon Sleeve for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ODM

    Model Number:TOSLINK CABLE

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...OEM ODM Audio Fiber Optic Patch Cables Outer Jacket With Protective Nylon Sleeve SPECIFICATIONS Conductors Optical Fiber Insulation Outer Jacket with protective nylon sleeve. (color optional) Contacts 24K Gold Plated Connectors Metal shell or PVC molding...

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Ferrule End Face Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-Inspector

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ferrule End Face Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope Quick informations: Brand Name: KCO Model Number: KCO-inspector Product name: FIber optic ferrule end face inspector microscope Insertion Loss: ≦0.2dB Insert-Pull Test: ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Double Ceramic Splice 4 / 6 Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:Ceramic Splice Sleeve(Double Round)

    ...Double Ceramic Splice 4 / 6Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Heat-shrinkable Type:Double :4 / 6 Core Length: 60mm Steel ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality low insertion loss FC/UPC fiber optic adapters simplex Flange Type for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SADP-A-S-D-S-FC-FPC-FC-FPC

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...Single Mode FC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter simplex Flange Type low insertion loss Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are designed and manufactured...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter , ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:ADB-ST-SQ

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical fiber jumper. In order to fixed...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC Square Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex Connector With Ceramic Sleeve for sale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:FC Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Adapter Sm mm Simplex Duplex Connector Features Good repeatability and interchangeability Good temperature performance and durability High-quality ceramic ferrules Low insertion loss High reflection loss size precision Applications Fiber Optic...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Blue Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter High Return Loss Lc To Lc Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:LC-LC-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... transfer between each other such as: ST-SC, FC-ST. Fiber Adapter (also is the flange) is a fiber optic connector on the activities of linking components. Feature: Free-floating ceramic ferrule Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex Square Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For Telecommunications Corrosion Resistant for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex / Simplex Square Connector FC Flange Coupler Fiber Optic Adapter SM or MM Mode 1. Product Introduction: Fiber optic Adapter are used to calibrate two fiber optic connectors.The types of these adapter are FC(PC/APC...

    SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ST UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex White Cable for FTTB for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SX Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex White Cable for FTTB ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or polymer ferrule to...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Blue SC UPC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with long flange for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:SC Adapter

    ... align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnectsleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. 2.Features - Excellent Changeability and Directivity - 100% optical test (Insertion Loss) - Ceramic and phosphor bronze sleeve tube optical - Accurate...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Red Short Boot FC Fiber Optic Connector , Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber FC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

    Model Number:FC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... are difference ferrule materials (ceramic, plastic, metal), a variety of body and boot color to choose. Through the process of curing and polishing, etc., the connector is combined with various of fiber optic cable...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MTRJ SM MM Fiber Optic Cable Adapter  Black Color SC Footprint  ABS Material for sale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:MTRJ Adapter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... MM Fiber Optic Adapter ABS Material Black Color MTRJ Adapter, black plastic housing.SC Footprint. Detailed Description: Fiber adapters are usually called flanges, which are mainly used for connection and fixation between optical fiber active...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality ODC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Waterproof  For Telecommunications for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:ODC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ODC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Waterproof For Telecommunications 1. Description: ODC connectors are designed for the fiber to antenna(FTTA) applications,ODC fiber optic connector can withstand harsh environmental conditions when being used in...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC LC Fiber Optic Components Ceramics Zirconia Sleeve Ferrule White Color for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Optical Fiber SC LC Ceramic Ferrule Ceramics Zirconia Sleeve Ferrule

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...SC LC Fiber Optic Components Ceramics Zirconia Sleeve Ferrule White Color Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, grinding machine, automatic lathe machine, conventional ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC APC Fiber Optic Simplex / Duplex Adapter , SM MM Single Mode / Multimode Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO-X

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex and SM MM Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: single mode MM: multi-mode 4. Structure:Square Separate/Square Seamless/D type 5. Sleeve...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0