Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fiber Optic Ethernet Converter

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    fiber optic ethernet converter

    All fiber optic ethernet converter wholesalers & fiber optic ethernet converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic ethernet converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3047 products from fiber optic ethernet converter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Mini 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SC 850nm 500m MM Dual Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter for sale

    Categories:Fiber Media Converter

    Country/Region:china

    ... of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality 10 / 100M fiber optic ethernet converter , single mode media converter for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FMC

    ...fiber optic ethernet converter , single mode media converter Description: Fiber Media Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M Fiber interface (FX). Features: The transmission of a channel optical signals can be completed by single fiber. It has doubled in quantity of fiber data transmission compared with twin fiber...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10/100mbps 20km Fiber Optic Ethernet Converter 2.5W Metal Desktop for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-WS01/02-20

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M Fiber interface (FX). The traditional 10/100M Fast Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 120km through optical fiber link. The performance and quality of the products are excellent because of

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Black color RJ-45 SC Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Apply to the Campus Broadband Network for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    ...: SC, 100Mbps CY01/02 Series 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter. 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX). It could

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10/100M POE PSE Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter 48V SC Dual Fiber For IPC for sale

    Brand Name:Olycom

    Model Number:TA210-PSE-FE

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter 48V SC Dual Fiber For IPC TA210-PSE-FE 10/100 Mbps POE fiber to Ethernet media converter provides IEEE 802.3af Power Sourcing Ethernet (PSE) utilizes fiber optics to extend the physical distance 5Km max. on MMF and 100Km max. on SMF 100BASE-FX FIBER to 10/100BASE-T COPPER Ethernet...

    Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 10/100/1000M SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter Ethernet Network for sale

    Brand Name:DF/OEM/Neutral

    Model Number:TK-MC-

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Fiber Optic Media Converter Ethernet Network Fiber Optic Media Converter Despription: 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter With SFP Port is for optical transmission via high-speed Ethernet. It is capable of switching between twisted pair and optical and relaying across 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX network segments, meeting long-distance, high-speed and high-broadband fast Ethernet...

    TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 1550nm Fiber Optic Media Converter for sale

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:10/100M Single Fiber Media Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Co., Limited can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX). It could extend traditional 10/100M Fast Ethernet to the distance of 80km through single optical fiber link. Its

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Modular Design FCC Part 15 Fiber Optic Media Converter for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Place of Origin:china

    Model Number:OEM

    ... 10M Ethernet or 100M Fast Ethernet through the Fast Ethernet fiber optic link extended to 120 km range, to meet the long-distance, high-speed , High-bandwidth fast Ethernet working group user needs, the product performance is stable and reliable,

    Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality SFP Self Adaptive 10/100/1000Mbps Fiber Optic Media Converter for sale

    Brand Name:BT-PON

    Model Number:Media Converter, Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CONVERTER 10/100/1000 BASE MEDIA CONVERTER FIBER OPTIC MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100/1000 Product Description: 10/100/1000M adaptive fast Ethernet optical Sfp Media Converter is a new product used for optical transmission via high-speed Ethernet. It is capable of switching between twisted pair and optical and relaying across 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX network segments, meeting long-distance, high-speed and high-broadband fast Ethernet

    Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Optical Ethernet 100g Media Converter SFP 100GBase-TX To 100GBase-FX for sale

    Brand Name:Aixton

    Model Number:AXT-MC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical fiber interface (FX). The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 120km through single optical fiber link.

    Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 1.25G SFP 30KM Module for Fiber Optic Media Converter CCTV Network for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FMC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX). 2. It could extend traditional 10/100M Fast Ethernet to the distance of 90km through single optical fiber link. It possesses stable performance and good quality by adopting latest IC from USA and Taiwan. 3.It

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality UTP 20KM Fiber Optic Media Converter 1310/1550nm 10/100M 2 Ports MDI for sale

    Brand Name:OEM ODM

    Model Number:10/100M 2 Ports Fiber Optic Media Converter

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...-electronic signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M Fiber interface (FX). The traditional 10/100M Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 100km through Single Optical Fiber link. 10/100M adaptive fast Ethernet optical media converter is a

    Shenzhen HYL Industry Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Card Type Fiber Optic Media Converter , Ethernet To Fiber Optic Converter for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... the traditional 10M Ethernet or 100M Fast Ethernet through the Fast Ethernet fiber optic link extended to 120 km range, to meet the long-distance, high-speed , High-bandwidth fast Ethernet working group user needs, the product performance is stable and

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter Duplex SM 1310nm 20km SC Fiber Optic Converter for sale

    Brand Name:NUFIBER

    Model Number:NF-C570S20

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China ( mainland)

    ...Fiber Optic Media Converter Duplex SM 1310nm 20km SC Fiber Optic Converter Overview The NuFiber® single fiber single mode media converters are designed to transmit and receive 10/100Mbps data over one optical fiber. The electrical interface will Auto-Negotiate to a 10Mbps, or 100Mbps Ethernet rate without any adjustments. The optical interface operates at a 100Mbps Ethernet...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Single Port Usb3.0 To Gigabit Sfp Media Converter , Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter for sale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-3011USB-SFP Series

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Converter , Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Model: LNK-3011USB-SFP Series Overview LNK-3011USB-SFP is a USB3.0 to Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Media Converter that supports external SFP modules and meets EN55022. It adopts Realtek RTL8153-CG 10 / 100 / 1000M Ethernet...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode Ethernet Fiber Transceiver SC Fiber Optic Media Converter Long Distrance for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:GuangDong China

    ...Ethernet Fiber Transceiver SC Fiber Optic Media Converter Long Distrance Quick Detail: Model Number: 10/100BASE Band width:100M ROHS: Yes Specifications Fast Ethernet Media Converter 1. Meet The Long Distrance 2. High-speed 3. Certificated By ROHS.FCC.CE Structure Features: Adopt pluggable design, easy installation, support hot-plug Adopt wall mount design, easy to maintain In the front panel, there is power interface, switch, fiber

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-converter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control Specifications: It provides 10/100Mbps UTP/STP RJ45 ports with auto-MDI/MDIX and fiber port. It also provides powerful functions such as supporting Web management, intelligent matching among working mode, port, VLAN, prority, data rate and security of the interface. Features: - Support 10/100M auto-detect Half/Full duplex RJ45 ports and fiber...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Gigabit Commercial Media Converter , SC Fiber To Ethernet Converter for sale

    Brand Name:AEO

    Model Number:AEO-ZGF202

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber to Ethernet Converter Single Fiber Single Mode One Fiber and Two Ethernet Technical parameters Network port 2 10/100/1000Base-T(X) adaptive RJ45 Ethernet ports Optical port 1 10/100/1000Mbps optical port, standard SC (ST, FC is optional) Transmission distance Standard is 20km, 40/60/80/100km is optional. Backplane processing capacity 14G MAC address table 2K Cache 2M MAX frame length 9216Kbytes Power Consumption ≤3W Fiber...

    Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10 / 100M Fiber Optic Ethernet Converter , Single Mode Fiber Media Converter for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Media Converter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Fiber Optic Ethernet Converter , Single Mode Fiber Media Converter Description: Fiber Media Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M Fiber interface (FX). Features: The transmission of a channel optical signals can be completed by single fiber. It has doubled in quantity of fiber data transmission compared with twin fiber...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 20KM Fiber Optical Ethernet Converter 100GBase-TX To 100GBase-FX for sale

    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM

    Model Number:SC 100 Base-FX to 100 Base -FX

    Place of Origin:China

    PN: Optic Fiber Media Converter SC 100 Base-FX to 100 Base -FX SFP Media Converter FCC Warning The series converters have been tested and found to comply with the limits for a Class B digital device, pursuant to Part 15 of the FCC Rules. These standards...

    Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0