Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    e2000 optical fiber connector

    All e2000 optical fiber connector wholesalers & e2000 optical fiber connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide e2000 optical fiber connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 16604 products from e2000 optical fiber connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality R M Brand E2000 Optical Fiber Connectors Precision Mechanical Dimension Anti Corrosion for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:fiber optic lc connector

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:fiber optic lc connector Model Name:E2000 Fiber Type:SM Inserion Loss:<0.2db Ferrule:PC, APC Channel:Duplex, Simplex Operating Temp:-40...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Green SC APC Fast Quick Optical Fiber Connector For Fiber Equipment for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC(OM3)

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...SC APC fast quick optical fiber connector for fiber equipment Fiber Optic Connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-cleaner

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Descriptions: - CLE-BOX is essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. - It is the best non-alcohol cleaning method for various fiber optic ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Quick Assembly Connector For Indoor Cable , Blue Optical Fiber Connectors SC / UPC for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:CFO-SC/UPC Fast Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Connector SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector SM/MM Green/Blue/Beige Free sample for 10pcs Fast SC/UPC Fast Connector Features without further processing, such as polishing,adhesives to facilitate the termination of the fiber...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-cleaner

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Descriptions: - CLE-BOX is essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. - It is the best non-alcohol cleaning method for various fiber optic ...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex FC / APC Optical Fiber Connector For Communication Network for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector 3.0mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Simplex FC / APC Optical Fiber Connector For Communication Network​ FC fiber optic connectors are simplex only, screw-on mechanism. Available in single mode and multimode. FC connector has a 2.5mm ferrule (made of ceramic (zirconia) or stainless alloy...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ST 2.0mm 3.0mm Optical Fiber Connector Simplex with Metal Housing for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-ST

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ST 2.0mm 3.0mm Optical Fiber Connector for OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Description: ST is probably still the most popular connector for multimode networks, like most buildings and campuses. It has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors LC/UPC Duplex Uniboot Fiber Cable Connector for sale

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:LC uniboot DX connector

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...Manufacture LC/UPC Duplex Uniboot optical fiber connector singlemode RoHS material 1.Features: Have two dismount gap, easy to dismount Streamline design, good aesthetic Uniboot connector cable management Switchable Connector to change polarity MINI Boot & ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC PC / APC Optical Fiber Connectors With PC Ceramic Ferrule for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    ... PC / APC Optical Fiber Connectors With PC Ceramic Ferrule Quick Detail: Optical Fiber Connectors PC Ceramic Ferrule Housing connector High precision UL 1666,tia 455,IEC 793, Telcordia GR - 326 ul rated Product Description FC fiber optic connector is used...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality E2000 Optical Fiber Connector with High Reliability and Stability Features for sale

    Brand Name:ZHONGGUANG

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:ZG-M115-1

    ... access network, CATV, optical instruments and optical fiber LAN Features: Variety of optical fiber type selection: Single-mode optical fiber: 9/125um Multi-mode fiber: 50/125 and 62.5/125um Special optical fiber and more Variety of fiber optic cable type...

    Ruian Zhongguang International Trading Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality Optical Fibre Connector E2000 optical fiber connector for sale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Connectors

    Telephone:+86-574-87995114

    Country/Region:china

    ...E2000 optical fiber connector Applications:Optical Transmission Network Optical Distribution Frame Optical Multiplexer Optical Device Optical Measurement System Feature: Various optical fiber types to choose: single-mode optical fiber 9/125um, multi-mode ...

    Vichin Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality optic fiber connector box for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:hanson

    Model Number:HSG-E

    ...optic fiber connector box HSG type optical cable connector box apply to overhead,pipes directly huried and other cable alying it can electrical coneection ...

    Ningbo hanson technology co., ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality OEM & ODM Optical Fiber Connectors Black With Gold Plated Connector for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:HC

    Model Number:HC1017A

    ...OEM & ODM Optical Fiber Connectors Black With Gold Plated Connector Quick Detail: OEM & ODM cable with 24K Gold Plated 1.Toslink plug to Toslink plug 2.PE, ...

    Changzhou HaoCheng Electronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Quality CATV Simplex Multimode LC Optical Fiber Connector In Ribbon Fan-Out / Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...CATV Simplex Multimode LC Optical Fiber Connector In Ribbon Fan-Out / Pigtail Qick Detail: Name: LC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm optional Type: simplex, duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Singlemode SC Field Assembly 9 / 125um Optical Fiber Connectors (FAST Connector) for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

    Model Number:SC

    ...Singlemode SC Field Assembly 9 / 125um Optical Fiber Connectors (FAST Connector) Specifications Item Single mode Multi mode Insertion loss ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB Return loss ≥40dB Operating temperature -...

    Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality MPO Optical Fiber Connector for sale

    Place of Origin:Shanghai,

    Model Number:MPO

    Brand Name:FCST

    ...MPO Optical Fiber Connector Applications - CATV, and Multimedia - Gigabit Ethernet - Industrial and medical - Active device interface - Test equipment - Interconnection for O/E modules - Premise installations - Telecommunication networks - Optical switch ...

    Fiber Cable Solution Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality E2000 Optical fiber connector for sale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Connectors

    Telephone:86-021-51838669 51838668

    Country/Region:china

    ... optical access network Optical fiber CATV Optical instrumentation Fiber optic LAN Feature: Various optical fiber types to choose: single-mode optical fiber 9/125um multi-mode optical fiber 50/125um or 62.5/125um special optical fiber etc. Various optical...

    Shanghai YUEYUECHAO STEEL TUBE CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Yunnan

    Quality 2U Height Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel E2000 Optical fiber distribution panel for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-FDR2MD48E

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-FDR2MD48E , 2U Height Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Distribution Box E2000 Optical Patch Panel E-2000 fiber optic connector is one of the few with spring support dust cover, when the connector is pulled out, the dustproof cover is...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality E2000 Optic Fiber Adapter for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:oem

    Model Number:E2000 optic fiber adapter

    ...E2000 Optic Fiber Adapter Feature Accurate Dimensions Good Exchangeability Good Repeatability Good Wear Resistance Good Temperature Performance Specification ...

    Boco Communications Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Optical Fiber Connectors Patch Panels For Fiber To The Subscriber / FTTx for sale

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3CESC250D‐SCUPC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... optical fibre connectors Fiber Embeded FAST CONNECTOR Field Installable Connector Features: Pre‐stubbed, factory‐polished ferrule No epoxy required Precision mechanical alignment insures low loss Fiber can be reseated VFI can be used to confirm fiber...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0