Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
chinacsw.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    cisco zx sfp

    All cisco zx sfp wholesalers & cisco zx sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco zx sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 191 products from cisco zx sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX= Compatible 100Base ZX SFP 1550nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module for sale

    Categories:SFP Transceivers

    Country/Region:china

    Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX= Compatible 100Base ZX SFP Transceiver Module (1550nm SMF 80km LC DDM) Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation ...

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM-RGD for 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km for Switch for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM-RGD for 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km for Switch GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Overview The GLC-ZX-SM-RGD is a third-party compatible SFP for Cisco. This 1000BASE module will reach 550m / 1km and uses a wavelength of 850nm. All GLC-ZX-SM-RGD are in-system tested in real Cisco routers and switches. GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Specification GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Specification General Device Type SFP...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality 1000BASE-ZX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For Switch GLC-ZX-SM for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM-A

    ...ZX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For Switch GLC-ZX-SM Specification: P/N GLC-ZX-SM-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 80KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM NO Connector LC Application Gigabit Ethernet Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Description: 1000BASE-ZX SFP...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality CWDM ZX 120KM Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:1.25G-CWDM-1350-ZX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ZX 120KM Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Available 18 channels as cwdm for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm 1450nm 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 1350nmDFB laser and APD photodetector for 120km transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 80km Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver GLC-ZX-SMD 1000 BASE -ZX SFP 1550nm Wave Length for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco compatible GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km ♦ Detail: Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM Product Description Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD: New Sealed Clean Serial (EU or Non-EU) Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP for Long-Reach Single-Mode Fiber. The 1000BASE-ZX SFP operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to approximately 70 km in length. The SFP...

    Shenzhen HeYiQianChuang Trading Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 80KM for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-5112L-80C

    ... operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector The PrimusIT GLC-ZX-SMD Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Durable Used Cisco Modules GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm SMF DOM for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD

    Place of Origin:usa

    Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm SMF DOM 1000BASE-ZX SFP for long-reach single-mode fibers The 1000BASE-ZX SFP operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to approximately 70 km in length. The SFP provides an ...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco Compatible, SFP-1G-ZX Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM LC SMF for sale

    Brand Name:GLSUN

    Model Number:SFP-1G-ZX

    Place of Origin:Guilin, China

    Glsun SFP-1G-EX transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photo diode ...

    Guilin GLsun Science and Tech Group Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangxi

    Quality Cisco compatible,1.25G 1550nm 120KM SFP optical transceiver,1000base-zx SFP module,LC connector,DDM function for sale

    Brand Name:Opmedia

    Place of Origin:China

    Contact me for details at coco.su@opmediatech.com Product Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1550nm DFB laser and APD photo detector for 120km transmission Hot-pluggable SFP footprint duplex LC connector Interface 120km with 9/125 µm SMF ...

    Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SMD=   GLC-ZX-SMD=   GLC-EX-SMD=   GLC-SX-MM-RGD=   GLC-LX-SM-RGD=   GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=      CWDM-SFP...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Quality Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX, 100BASE-ZX SFP module for 100-Mb ports, SMF, 1550nm for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100ZX

    ...Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX, 100BASE-ZX SFP module for 100-Mb ports, SMF, 1550nm 100Base SFP transceivers are designed for the applications of FAST Ethernet. 10Gtek offers the whole series of SFP transceivers (100-155Mbp/s), including: SFP-FX MM 1310nm 2KM SFP-LX SM 1310nm 10-20KM SFP-EX SM 1310nm 40KM SFP-ZX SM 1550nm 80KM SFP-EZX SM 1550nm 120KM SFP-CWDM SFP-DWDM SFP...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality ZX-SM 1.25G 1550nm 80km Cisco SFP Optical Transceiver,Cisco compatible,SFP optical module for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:OE-ZX-SM

    ZX-SM 1.25G 1550nm 80km Cisco SFP Optical Transceiver,Cisco compatible,SFP optical module The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The form factor...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD

    ...: 1550nm Max Distance: 80km Fiber Type: SMF Connector: Duplex LC Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C Compliant with MSA SFP Specification,Cisco ASR 9000 Series Aggregation Services Routers Newstar are professional provider of

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1 Gbps Data Rate SFP Fiber Module Original Cisco 850nm 550m Network Model GLC-SX-MMD for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...Cisco SFP module New original cisco sfp 850nm 550m network module GLC-SX-MMD Part Code:GLC-SX-MMD The details of GLC-SX-MMD GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM) SFP-GE-Z= 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM) SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) SFP-GE-T= 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) GLC-ZX-SM= 1000BASE-ZX SFP GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX SFP...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hongkong

    Quality Cisco Transceivers SFP-GE-Z for sale

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Telephone:+86-53518210

    Country/Region:china

    ... Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Warranty: NetworkSellers.com has a standard 1-year warranty policy covering all new cisco products. If the item(s) is defective, simply send it back for replacement. Payment Information: We

    NS NetworkSellers company
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Quality Genuine Cisco GLC SFPs  GLC-ZX-SM for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM

    This information effective long-term GLC-LH-SM We are Selling New and Used Cisco equipment : We sell switches, routers, line cards, engines CISCO1941/K9 CISCO2901/K9 CISCO2911/K9 CISCO2921/K9 CISCO2951/K9 CISCO3925/K9 CISCO3945/K9 CISCO1841 CISCO2801 ...

    Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 3CSFP97 3COM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP, SMF, 1550nm, 70km for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:3CSFP97

    Detailed Product Attribute 3CSFP97 : SFP+ SFP/GBIC : SFP manufacturer 100% Cisco compatible 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable 1550nm DFB laser transmitter Duplex LC connector RoHS compliant and Lead Free Up to 70 km on 9/125μm SMF Single +3.3V Power Supply...

    Optcom Technology CO.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Huawei Transceiver 1.25g ZX SFP Module 160km for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM

    Model Number:Huawei Transceiver 1.25g ZX SFP Module 160km

    CISCO Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25g SFP Transceiver 40km Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for Samples order, 3-7 days for bulk production 4. 100% test before shipping 5. Timely tracking...

    Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP Transceiver Module, Extreme SFP-1.25G-T, SFP-1.25G-SX, SFP-1.25G-LH, SFP-1.25G-ZX, SFP-1.25G-ZD for sale

    Brand Name:JTLINK

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:JTLINK Optical SFP Module

    Key Specifications/Special Features: Single 3.3V supply Data rate: up to 4.25Gbps SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant Digital diagnostic SFF-8472 compliant With user writable EEPROM Commercial temperature available Reduced industrial temperature available ...

    New Royal Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP module 1.25G 1550nm SMF 80Km for Cisco SFP GLC-ZX-SM for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    SFP module 1.25G 1550nm SMF 80Km for Cisco SFP GLC-ZX-SM Product Details Cisco model GLC-ZX-SMD Brand OEM Form Type SFP TX Power 0~--5dBm Data Rate 1.25Gbps RX Sens -24dBm Wavelength 1550nm Media Type SMF Reach ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0